Multicolor JOAN MIRO Litografia original IV 13" x 10" Lithograph 1975 SurrealismSEUYCO4.5(41)$195Feb 05, 2026
SoldJoan Miro - Lithographie Originale IVArtist: Joan Miro Title: Lithographie Originale IV Year: 1977 Dimensions: 13in. by 9.75in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher: Poligrafa BarcelonaSee Sold Price
SoldJoan Miro - Lithographie Originale IVArtist: Joan Miro Title: Lithographie Originale IV Year: 1977 Dimensions: 13in. by 9.75in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher: Poligrafa Barcelona SuSee Sold Price
SoldJoan Miro - Lithographie Originale IV CoverArtist: Joan Miro Title: Lithographie Originale IV Cover Year: 1981 Dimensions: 12 7/8in. by 11 3/4in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher: Maeght ParisSee Sold Price
SoldJoan Miro (1893-1983) 5 LithographsFive lithographs on thick wove paper. "Lithographie Originale" reprints. Numbers IV, VI, two of VII, VIII, and three unnumbered lithographs. Most from Maeght's. Unsigned edition. 1970s. Dimensions: 12See Sold Price
SoldJoan Miro Lithographie Originale IIIJoan Miro, Spain (1893-1983). Busy Bee Original Lithograph III in color, 1975. Signed lower right, H.C. lower left. Measures 26.5"H x 33"W framed; 17"H x 24"W unframed. Condition report: good conditioSee Sold Price
SoldJOAN MIRO "Lithographie Originale" Lithograph. Paper label on reverse: Galeries R. G. Michel.JOAN MIRO "Lithographie Originale" Lithograph. Paper label on reverse: Galeries R. G. Michel. Dimensions: Frame Height: 21.5 inches, Frame Width: 18 inches. - Image Size: Image Height: 14 inches, ImagSee Sold Price
SoldJoan Miro - Lithographie OriginaleArtist: Joan Miro Title: Lithographie Originale Year: 1975 Dimensions: 9.75in. by 12.5in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher: Leon Amiel New YorkSee Sold Price
SoldJoan Miro - Lithographie Originale VArtist: Joan Miro Title: Lithographie Originale V Year: 1975 Dimensions: 12.5in. by 9.75in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher: Leon Amiel New YorSee Sold Price
Joan Miro - Lithographie Originale IIIArtist: Joan Miro Title: Lithographie Originale III Year: 1977 Dimensions: 13in. by 9.75in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher: Poligrafa Barcelona SSee Sold Price
SoldJoan Miro - Lithographie Originale IIIArtist: Joan Miro Title: Lithographie Originale III Year: 1977 Dimensions: 13in. by 9.75in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher: Poligrafa Barcelona SSee Sold Price
SoldJoan Miro - Lithographie Originale VIArtist: Joan Miro Title: Lithographie Originale VI Year: 1975 Dimensions: 16in. by 20in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher: Leon Amiel New York</See Sold Price
SoldJoan Miro - Lithographie Originale VIArtist: Joan Miro Title: Lithographie Originale VI Year: 1975 Dimensions: 16in. by 20in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher: Leon Amiel New York SuitSee Sold Price
SoldJoan Miro - Lithographie OriginaleArtist: Joan Miro Title: Lithographie Originale Year: 1975 Dimensions: 16in. by 20in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher: Leon Amiel New YorkSee Sold Price