Sold2024Heisman Signed Football (4)White Paneled Downtown Athletic Club Football signed by Heisman winners: Joe Bellino (2038-2019) Navy 1960, Mike Rozier (1961) Nebraska 1983, Gino Torretta (1970) Miami 1992 and Eddie George (1973) OhSee Sold Price
Sold2022Joe Bonamassa Authentic Signed Electric Guitar Autographed PSA COAJoe Bonamassa Authentic Signed Electric Guitar Autographed PSA COASee Sold Price
Sold20221960 Heisman Winner JOE BELLINO, 8x10 Signed Photo:1960 Heisman Winner JOE BELLINO, 8x10 Signed Photo: Signed 8 x 10 Black & White Photo "Joe Bellino Heisman 1960". Certificate of Authenticity from ATHLON SPORTS COLLECTIBLES, Unconditionally GuaranteeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Joe Walsh The Eagles Band Cancelled Signed Autographed Check COA PSA/DNAJoe Walsh The Eagles Band Cancelled Signed Autographed Check COA PSA/DNASee Sold Price
Sold2021Notre Dame Signed Helmet & PhotoHeisman trophy winners Angelo Bertelli (personalized), Glenn Davis & Joe Bellino signed Riddell mini helmet & Angelo Bertelli signed 8" x 10" photo, no COA'sSee Sold Price
Sold2021WALTER PAYTON AUTOGRAPHED SIGNED 1991 PRO SET CARD #1WALTER PAYTON AUTOGRAPHED SIGNED 1991 PRO SET CARD #1 BEARS PSA/DNASee Sold Price
Sold2022DOO S. OH, 21 HEISMAN SIGNATURES, Framed Lithograph:DOO S. OH, 21 HEISMAN SIGNATURES, Framed Lithograph: No. 175 of 200, 28' x 40" Limited Edition Lithograph Signed by 21 Heisman Trophy Winners in Blue Sharpie Includes Joe Bellino, Glenn Davis, Doug FlSee Sold Price
Sold20242pc New York Yankees Autographed CollectionIncludes an Official American League baseball signed by Joe DiMaggio and a frame including a ticket stub and windshield stub to the 1978 Yankees vs. Kansas City Royals playoffs, a small card signed bySee Sold Price
Sold2017AUTOGRAPHED POSTER SIGNED DI MAGGIO & MANTLEAUTOGRAPHED POSTER SIGNED JOE DIMAGGIO & MICKEY MANTLE #7 C. 1986, 24" X 18" THIS LOT COMES WITH A COA FROM PSA/DNA #AC01204See Sold Price
Sold2020Collection Autographed Baseball MemorabiliaCollection Autographed Baseball Memorabilia. Including framed photos and baseball. Signed by players such as "Joe DiMaggio, Mickey Mantle" and more. Largest piece measures 16.5 inches in height by 25See Sold Price
Sold2018Joe Namath, Vinney Testaverde & Matt Snell SignedA collection of three New York Jets autographed pictures. Including a Sports Illustrated "Super Hero / Super Joe" signed print. Along with a signed Matt Snell (COA) and Vinney T pictures.See Sold Price
Sold2024PSA 10 GEM MINT Charizard 003/034 Trading Card Game Classic Holo Pokémon 2023Condition: Graded - PSA 10: Professionally graded ,Convention/Event: Pokémon League,Attribute/MTG:Color: Fire,Card Size: Standard,Autographed: No,Set: Pokémon Classic Collection,Signed By: None,AutoSee Sold Price
Sold2023COLLECTION AUTOGRAPHED NFL FOOTBALL MEMORABILIALarge collection of assorted autographed NFL football memorabilia. Includes OJ Simpson signed S.I. magazine auth by PSA/DNA; Vince Ferragamo signed S.I. magazine auth by JSA; Eddie Robinson signed S.ISee Sold Price
Sold2017Lot of 9: Large Format Signed Photo CollectionAutographed group of photos include: Joe DiMaggio, two 11x14" Ted Williams, Ben Hogan, two Edwin Duke Snider, Duke Snider menu, 16x20" Stan Musial and an All American Girls Multi Signed. Signatures avSee Sold Price
Sold2018George Bush and Joe Hyams Signed BookGeorge Bush and Joe Hyams autographed "FLIGHT OF THE AVENGER" George Bush At War, 1991 FIRST EDITION Signed in black marker on title pageSee Sold Price
Sold2017Collection of Signed BaseballsAssortment of 17 autographed and commemorative baseballs. Includes: Nolan Ryan, Don Mattingly, Mike Schmidt, Joe DiMaggio, Ted Williams, Phil Rizzuto and more. (MLB, baseball, collectible, vintage) STSee Sold Price
Sold2019Former NFL Greats Signed Football Cards (8) COAsEight former NFL players autographed football cards. PSA/DNA authenticated and encapsulated. Includes Reggie McKenzie, Drew Bledsoe, O.J. Simpson, Alan Page, Joe Greene, Mark Brunell, Lincoln KennedySee Sold Price
Sold2022COLLECTION OF SIX (6) AUTOGRAPHED LOU BROCK 8" X 10" PHOTOGRAPHSA St. Louis Cardinal Hall of Famer, showing several portrait images, all signed boldly. JSA and PSA Authentication.See Sold Price
Sold2017Six Autographed Baseballs Al Kaline, Joe MorganA nice collection of six signed baseballs. The four that have the signing event tickets are Kaline, Joe Morgan, Larry Jansen and Ray Washburn, The Mike Blowers is #30/100 Limited Edition commemorativeSee Sold Price
SoldSports Tickets - Signed & Unsigned Collection of 8 Including Pat Riley Autographed TicketDetails: Collection of 8 signed and unsigned sporting event tickets and ticket stubs. The collection includes: Ticket stub from the Chicago White Sox August 11th, 1991 game where Wilson Alvarez threwSee Sold Price
Sold2022Joe Montana Autographed Football CardJoe Montana Autographed Football Card (#408), signed on front of card at bottom, in plastic sleeve. Note: Because of provenance on a lot of signatures, from this estate consignments large collection,See Sold Price
Sold2019MACK BROWN AUTOGRAPHED FOOTBALLMack Brown autographed football, two panels showing U.S. Navy ships, additionally signed with sentiment to Brown by unknown person *Provenance: The Korman Collection, Monica and Hank Korman, former coSee Sold Price
Sold2018John Elway Single Signed Official Riddell Pro Lineis an authentic Denver Broncos Helmet autographed "John Elway 7" on top in silver marker. Item is accompanied with a LOA from PSA/DNA AD07157. From the Private Collection of a Gentleman, Durham NC AdSee Sold Price
Sold2023Joe Burrow Autographed Bengals Mini-HelmetRiddell Cincinnati Bengals mini-helmet signed on black marker by the superstar quarterback, Heisman Trophy winner, national champion and number 1 draft pick! Fanatics hologram.See Sold Price
3 days LeftPacific Global AuctionJOE BELLINO SIGNED AUTOGRAPHED ML BASEBALL INSCRIBED 60 HEISMAN PSA - NAVY$225
14 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsHerschel Walker 1991 Heisman Football Card Autographed PSA/DNA Georgia Bulldogs$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsDoc Blanchard Autographed 1991 Heisman Football Card Army Black Knights PSA/DNA$10
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsJay Berwanger Autographed 1991 Heisman Football Card Chicago Maroons PSA/DNA$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsHerschel Walker Autographed 1991 Heisman Football Card Georgia Bulldogs PSA/DNA$10
Oct 04Mynt AuctionsHerschel Walker Autographed 1991 Heisman Football Card Georgia Bulldogs PSA/DNA$10
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsEarl Campbell Autographed Heisman Football Card Texas Longhorns 1977 PSA/DNA$10
22 hrs LeftGolden Air AuctionsJOE HUTCHESON SIGNED AUTOGRAPHED NL BASEBALL PSA - BROOKLYN DODGERS$375
3 days Left3 Kings Auctionjoe montana autographed/signed 1991 fleer 360 trading card beckett 47146$130
4 days Left3 Kings Auctionjoe montana autographed/signed 1991 fleer ultra 251 trading card beckett 47124$130