JOHN HARDY NECKLACE DOTS 925 SILVER 18K GOLD LARGE SLIDE PENDANTModern Jewelry4.5(205)See Sold PriceJul 01, 2025
John Hardy Fringe Tassel Necklace Clear Quartz Diamond 18k Sterling SilverMynt Auctions4.4(876)$1003 days Left
Dot Station Necklace in 18K Yellow Gold and Sterling Silver by John HardyBidhaus4.3(864)$100Jun 04, 2026
Bamboo Style Sterling Silver Necklace with Black Sapphire by John HardyBidhaus4.3(864)$8402 days Left
Pebble Dot Kali Flat Link Chain Necklace in 925 Sterling Silver by John HardyMynt Auctions4.4(876)$10010 hrs Left
JOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER PAVE AMETHYST BRAIDED CHAIN CHOKER NECKLACE 16"Modern Jewelry4.5(205)$1,400Jun 08, 2026
John Hardy Jaisalmer 925 Silver 18k Gold Pendant Necklace with Blue TopazBidhaus4.3(864)$100(1 bid)2 days Left
JOHN HARDY KALI STERLING SILVER TEARDROP PENDANT ROLO CHAIN NECKLACE 36" LONGModern Jewelry4.5(205)$1,300Jun 08, 2026
JOHN HARDY LONG GOLD NECKLACE DOT RING LINK 18K YELLOW CHAIN 36" LModern Jewelry4.5(205)$13,000Jun 10, 2026