Sold2018PR JOHN HARDY BRAIDED STERLING DROP EARRINGSPair of ladies' John Hardy .925 sterling silver large "classic chain" drop earrings, in braided open work design. Combined total weight is approx. 0.44 ozt (13.8 grams). In original pouch. Shipping toSee Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy Classic Chain Diamond Gold Silver EarringsMetal : Sterling Silver/ 18k Gold Designer : John Hardy Gemstone : Diamonds approx. 0.26ctw Measurements : Earrings are 12 x 12mm Marked: : 18k, 925, JH Weight: 6.1 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2019A Pair of Sterling Silver and Diamond 'Classic Chain'A Pair of Sterling Silver and Diamond 'Classic Chain' Hoop Earrings, John Hardy, consisting of textured sterling silver hoops containing 38 round brilliant cut diamonds weighing approximately 0.19 carSee Sold Price
Sold2021John Hardy Silver Diamond Classic Chain NecklaceMETAL: Sterling silver. GEMSTONES: Diamonds approx. 0.18ctw. MEASUREMENTS: Necklace is 20" long x 7.7mm wide. MARKED: JH925, 18k. WEIGHT: 10.3.7 grams. Retail $1800.Gemstones have not been gradedSee Sold Price
Sold2022John Hardy Silver Diamond Classic Chain Pendant NecklaceMetal : Sterling Silver Designer : John Hardy Gemstone : Diamonds 0.20ctw Measurements : Necklace is 18" long, pendant is 16mm x 12mm Marked: : JH 925 Weight: 5.9 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2021John Hardy Silver Turquoise Classic Chain EarringsPair of sterling silver Classic Chain stud earrings by John Hardy, with turquoise..Earrings are 11.5 x 11.5mm. Marked: John Hardy, JH 925. Retail $450. Weight - 5.5 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2022John Hardy Silver 18k Gold Diamond Classic Chain RingMETAL: Sterling silver/18k Gold. GEMSTONES: Diamonds approx. 0.20ctw. MEASUREMENTS: Ring size - 5.25, ring top is 20mm wide. MARKED: 18k, JH 925. WEIGHT: 14 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for coSee Sold Price
Sold2021John Hardy Silver Gold Diamond Pendant on Classic ChainMETAL: Sterling silver/18k Gold. GEMSTONES: Diamonds approx. 0.38ctw. MEASUREMENTS: Necklace is 18.5" long, Heart pendant - 32mm long with bail x 18.4mm wide. MARKED: JH 925 chain clasp, JH18k 92See Sold Price
Sold2020John Hardy Silver & Pave Diamond Clasp BraceletJohn Hardy silver and pave diamond clasp classic chain collection bracelet, comprising of approx: seventy-seven round brilliant-cut diamonds, approx: 0.40 ct tw., color: G-H, clarity: SI1 -SI2, and haSee Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy Klasik Sterling Silver Batu Classic Chain Sapphire Earrings 9EJOHN HARDYGORGEOUS STUD SILVER EARRINGS - # 9E. MADE OF SOLID .925 STERLING SILVER WITH Center Stone: PRASIOLITE 7 mm SquareWITH WHITE SAPPHIRES ALL AROUND.Brand New, Original Pouch, Polishing ClothSee Sold Price
Sold2022John Hardy Classic Chain Silver Diamond BraceletMetal : Sterling Silver Designer : John Hardy Gemstone : Diamonds approx. 0.12ctw Measurements : Bracelet is 7.25" long and 6mm wide Marked: : JH 925 Weight: 25.6 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy St. Silver Classic Chain Rhodochrosite Diamonds Bracelet Sz M-L 11BJOHN HARDY GORGEOUS ADJUSTABLE BRACELET - 11B . SIZE: Medium to Large. CLASSIC CHAIN BRACELET. WOVEN CHAIN. WITH 1 STATION - RHODOCHROSITE BEAD. 3 DIAMONDS ON EACH SIDE OF THE RHODOCHROSITE BEAD. MADESee Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy St. Silver Classic Chain Rhodochrosite Diamonds Bracelet Sz M-L 11BJOHN HARDY GORGEOUS ADJUSTABLE BRACELET - 11B. SIZE: Medium to Large. CLASSIC CHAIN BRACELET. WOVEN CHAIN. WITH 1 STATION - RHODOCHROSITE BEAD. 3 DIAMONDS ON EACH SIDE OF THE RHODOCHROSITE BEAD. MADESee Sold Price
Sold2022John Hardy Classic Chain 18k Gold Silver Diamond RingMetal : Sterling Silver Designer : John Hardy Gemstone : Diamonds approx. 0.16ctw Measurements : Ring size 8.5, top is 16mm x 16mm Marked: :JH, 925, 18k Weight: 10.9 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2020John Hardy Diamond, Sterling Silver Chain BraceletJohn Hardy (American Balinese). Designer signed bracelet in a classic chain motif with the closure decorated with pave set diamonds. Good overall condition with minor wear. Total diamond weight approxSee Sold Price
Sold2023RARE NEW IN THE BOX Authentic John Hardy Naga Dragon DIAMOND Lariat Sterling Silver Necklace 24"BRAND NEW ULTRA RARE, IN JOHN HARDY ORANGE PRESENTATION BOX WITH INSERT! Authentic John Hardy NAGA Dragon in Pave Diamond Sterling Silver Lariat Link Chain Necklace . Drop ends are also Pave diamonds.See Sold Price
Sold2017John Hardy 18K Gold Sterling Diamond Classic Chain OvalMETAL: sterling silver, 18k gold. GEMSTONES: diamonds. MEASUREMENTS: ring size 5. Ring top is 25mm x 20.7mm at widest point. MARKED: JH 925 18K. WEIGHT: 11.7 grams. Gemstones have not been graded forSee Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy, 'Classic Chain Cahaya' gem ringJohn Hardy 'Classic Chain Cahaya' gem-set, diamond, and sterling silver ring Set with a treated blue topaz, framed by pear and circular-cut aquamarines, shoulders pave-set with round brilliant-cut diaSee Sold Price
Sold2017John Hardy Sterling Diamond Circle Drop EarringsMETAL: sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: earrings are 28mm long x 21mm wide. GEMSTONES: diamonds. MARKED: JH 925. WEIGHT: 9.6 grams. Come with pouch.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,See Sold Price
Sold2022JOHN HARDY STERLING PALU DANGLE EARRINGSA pair of John Hardy Sterling Silver 'Palu' Dangle Earrings. Four sterling silver hammered texture diamond shapes with chain edge detail; sterling diamond shaped hinged link dangle earrings; pierced pSee Sold Price
Sold2023JOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER PALU DANGLE EARRINGSA pair of John Hardy Sterling Silver 'Palu' Dangle Earrings. Four sterling silver hammered texture diamond shapes with chain edge detail; sterling diamond shaped hinged link dangle earrings; pierced pSee Sold Price
Sold2024JOHN HARDY CLASSIC CHAIN PEACH STONE DIAMONDS NECKLACE 164NJOHN HARDY GORGEOUS CLASSIC CHAIN NECKLACE - 164N. MADE OF SOLID .925 STERLING SILVER, Peach Stone: 13 mm x 11 mm3 White Diamonds on Each Side of the Bead. Sterling Silver Chain: 18" This is an Oval CSee Sold Price
2023JOHN HARDY CLASSIC CHAIN PEACH STONE DIAMONDS NECKLACE 164NJOHN HARDY GORGEOUS CLASSIC CHAIN NECKLACE - 164N. MADE OF SOLID .925 STERLING SILVER, Peach Stone: 13 mm x 11 mm3 White Diamonds on Each Side of the Bead. Sterling Silver Chain: 18" This is an Oval CSee Sold Price
Sold2024Three Pairs of Sterling Silver and Gold Earrings, John HardyThree Pairs of Sterling Silver and Gold Earrings, John Hardyto include: a pair in a tapered J hoop design with the gold dot motif to center with silver Classic Chain to the sides, completed with postsSee Sold Price
Oct 06Jewels For You, Inc.JOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER CLASSIC CHAIN BLUE QUARTZ TOPAZ EARRINGS 15E$720
Oct 29Modern JewelryJohn Hardy Sterling Silver & 18K Gold Diamond Chain Huggie Earrings Box & Pouch$710
Oct 06Jewels For You, Inc.John Hardy St. Silver Classic Chain Rhodochrosite Diamonds Bracelet Sz M-L 11B$345
Oct 06Jewels For You, Inc.JOHN HARDY ST. SILVER CLASSIC CHAIN SIGNET PAVE BLACK SAPPHIRE RING sz 10 82R$410
Oct 06Jewels For You, Inc.JOHN HARDY ST. SILVER CLASSIC CHAIN BLACK SAPPHIRE & SPINEL NECKLACE 18" 12DT$520
Oct 06Jewels For You, Inc.JOHN HARDY ST. SILVER CLASSIC CHAIN 26" TURQUOISE PENDANT NECKLACE 152N$570
Oct 06Jewels For You, Inc.JOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER CLASSIC CHAIN SILVER CALCITE NECKLACE 24" 4DT$920
Oct 06Jewels For You, Inc.JOHN HARDY St. Silver Asli Classic Chain Link Station Blue Leather Bracelet XL$375