John Taylor Arms, Via Facchini, Pisa, Etching
Similar Upcoming Sales
James McNeill Whistler (After) - Ponte Del PiovanFeb 26, 2026Edmond Ceria, Songes de Passy, A La gloire a Paris, Limited Edition EtchingFeb 07, 2026Vintage Pencil Original Drawing Cityview and Figures Sketch c. 1910Vintage Pencil Original Drawing Cityview and Figures, HousesLandscape Cerdon en Bugey, Chalets Drawing Antique Ink Original 1845Etching - Edmond Cria - Songes de Passy - A La gloire ParisFeb 15, 2026Lithograph - Paul Signac - Avignon. Le motif de Jongkind - Signac DessinsFeb 08, 2026Joseph Pennell The Corner of Chancery Lane 1890 etching1 day LeftPaul Signac, Avignon. Le motif de Jongkind, Signac Dessins, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Lithograph - Fernand Lger - Verdun: La place d'Armes - Dessins de Guerre 1915-16Feb 08, 2026Maurice de Vlaminck, Rue de la Glaciere, A La gloire a Paris, Limited Edition EtchingFeb 21, 2026Jean Frélaut, De la Sante aux Gobelins, A La gloire à Paris, Limited Edition EtchingJul 17, 2025Jean Frélaut, De la Sante aux Gobelins, A La gloire à Paris, Limited Edition EtchingJul 03, 2025Samuel Cahan City Apartments Pencil & Ink WashFeb 10, 2026Edmond Ceria, Songes de Passy, A La gloire a Paris, Limited Edition Etching1 day LeftLeonard Tsugouharu Foujita (?? ??), Rue de la Sante, Au Temps de Paris Seine, LimitedFeb 14, 2026