John Taylor Arms, Via Facchini, Pisa, Etching
Similar Upcoming Sales
James McNeill Whistler (After) - Ponte Del PiovanFeb 26, 2026Edmond Ceria, Songes de Passy, A La gloire a Paris, Limited Edition Etching1 day LeftVintage Pencil Original Drawing Cityview and Figures Sketch c. 1910Jean Frélaut, De la Sante aux Gobelins, A La gloire à Paris, Limited Edition EtchingJul 03, 2025Lithograph - Paul Signac - Avignon. Le motif de Jongkind - Signac DessinsFeb 08, 2026Vintage Pencil Original Drawing Cityview and Figures, HousesLandscape Cerdon en Bugey, Chalets Drawing Antique Ink Original 1845Joseph Pennell The Corner of Chancery Lane 1890 etching2 days LeftPaul Signac, Avignon. Le motif de Jongkind, Signac Dessins, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Maurice de Vlaminck, Rue de la Glaciere, A La gloire a Paris, Limited Edition EtchingFeb 21, 2026Moise Kisling, Montparnasse, A La gloire a Paris, Limited Edition Etching1 day LeftMoise Kisling, Montparnasse, A La gloire a Paris, Limited Edition EtchingFeb 07, 2026Jean Frélaut, De la Sante aux Gobelins, A La gloire à Paris, Limited Edition EtchingJul 17, 2025Edmond Ceria, Songes de Passy, A La gloire a Paris, Limited Edition EtchingFeb 07, 2026Lithograph - Fernand Lger - Verdun: La place d'Armes - Dessins de Guerre 1915-16Feb 08, 2026Leonard Tsugouharu Foujita (?? ??), Rue de la Sante, Au Temps de Paris Seine, LimitedFeb 14, 2026