Judith Bledsoe Lithograph [Libra]
Similar Upcoming Sales
Salvador Dali: VirgoSalvador Dali (After) - LibraFeb 05, 2026Itzhak Tordjman- Pastel paint over lithograph on paper "From the Woman of Valor series"4 days LeftPatricia Govezensky- Original Serigraph on Paper "Katy"1 day LeftWilliam Frederick Fett, Missouri, Michigan / Mexico (1918-2006), Man and Nature, 1987, watercolor3 days LeftTricia Taggart (US,20C) watercolor paintingApr 05, 2026Viktor Lehkodukh (Ukraine,20/21C) watercolor paintingMar 22, 2026Kiki Kogelnik, Erato, Screenprint1 day LeftMillard Owen Sheets, Field, Lithograph1 day LeftWilliam Schwedler, Ready Answer, Screenprint1 day LeftYuval Mahler 'Libra' From The Zodiac Suite, Signed Limited Edition Lithograph4 days LeftJanice Darr Cua Original Lithograph Limited Edition Signed "For You" Unframed3 days LeftUnframed Janice Darr Cua Original Lithograph Limited Edition Signed "For You"Feb 11, 2026Jean Lurcat, France 1892-1966, Green Warrior, color lithograph on paper3 days LeftJudith Bledsoe (1928–2013) – Circus Scene – Color lithograph (1970)Feb 11, 2026Lucebert - Lithograph - HandsignedFeb 08, 2026