Art Nouveau 18K Yellow Gold Diamond Enamel Necklace-Brooch by Nouveau 1910Mynt Auctions4.4(820)$1004 days Left
ART NOUVEAU NECKLACE GRADUATED 14K YELLOW GOLD FLORAL BOUQUET COLLARModern Jewelry4.5(203)$17,750Feb 08, 2026
Vintage Yellow Gold 13-14k Pearl Hand Etched Seashell Pendant Necklace 18"Bidhaus4.2(836)$1004 days Left
18K Gold Diamond and Platinum Art Nouveau Antique Pendant Necklace Mythological Romantic SceneCollective Hudson4.4(81)$1,500(1 bid)Feb 08, 2026
Vintage 14K Yellow Gold Baroque Pearl & CZ Lavalier Floral NecklaceDiamond Depot4.3(10)$4103 days Left
SoldJugendstil Collier / Art Nouveau Collier, Frankreich /Jugendstil Collier / Art Nouveau Collier, Frankreich / France, ca. 1900-1910 Material: Gold 750/000, 18 Kt, Flussperlen Länge: 40 cm Gewicht: 11 g Zustand: gut Material: gold 750, 18 ct., pearls LengSee Sold Price
SoldJugendstil Collier / Art Nouveau Collier, Frankreich /Jugendstil Collier / Art Nouveau Collier, Frankreich / France, ca. 1900-1910 Material: Metall, versilbert Lnge: 43 cm Zustand: gut Material: plated Length: 43 cm/16.93 inches Condition: goodSee Sold Price
SoldJugendstil-CollierGelbgold, 14 ct.; Verlaufende Collier-Kette mit floralen, durchbrochen gearbeiteten Elementen, akzentuiert durch kleine Saphire. Gew. ca. 10,74 g. Necklace, set with small sapphires, in 14 k gold.See Sold Price
SoldFeines "JUGENDSTIL" Collier um 1900, SilberFeines "JUGENDSTIL" Collier um 1900, Silber 900/000, DEPOSE (nicht sig.), Fenster-Emaille (plique à jour) in zarten grünen Farbtönen, die einzelnen Elemente sind mit rosa StSee Sold Price
SoldCollier, Jugendstil / Necklace, Art Nouveau126 Collier, Jugendstil Metall und Glas. L 40,5 cm. Provenienz: Nachlass Denise David, Zuerich. Collier mit Ringfederschliesse. CHF 100 / 200 EUR 94 / 188See Sold Price
SoldAnhänger/Collier, "JUGENDSTIL" umAnhänger/Collier, "JUGENDSTIL" um 1900/10, Silber (geprüft), böhm. Granate, 2 grüne facettierte Steine, 2 Perlen, unterer Teil an Kette aufgehängt, kl. HängerchSee Sold Price
SoldCollier années 1940-50 or 585 et platine composé d'un rang de cabochons de rubis avecLa fondation Horovitz a pour objectif d’accompagner les talents dans l’industrie de la joaillerie et de soutenir la formation continue en ce domaine. Elle est créée en 2020 pourSee Sold Price
SoldCLAUDE LALANNE (1925-2019) Collier bouche, 1975 Collier en vermeil, avec sa pochetteSigné e...CLAUDE LALANNE (1925-2019) Collier bouche, 1975 Collier en vermeil, avec sa pochette Signé et numéroté 8/25 et inscrit 'ZOLOTAS LALANNE Z.2950' au revers Poinçons français pouSee Sold Price
SoldHenri Matisse (1869-1954): Jeune femme, la cordelière de son peignoir en collierHenri Matisse (1869-1954): Jeune femme, la cordelière de son peignoir en collier Etching in black on Arches, 1929, signed and numbered 13/25 in pencil. 11 1/4 x 15 1/8 in. (sheet), 25 1/2 x 27 1/See Sold Price
SoldCOLLIER 'CHOPARD - HAPPY DIAMONDS' Gelbgold. L. 39 cm,COLLIER 'CHOPARD - HAPPY DIAMONDS' Gelbgold. L. 39 cm, Ges.-Gew. ca. 114,9 g. Gest. 18 K, schweizer Kontrollstempel, nummeriert. Backsteinband, Herz besetzt mit 78 Brillanten sowie fünf beweglichSee Sold Price
SoldCOLLIER EN OR, PROBABLEMENT INDIENentièrement réalisé avec des motifs de plumes et des volutes en or Poids 281 g environ, longueur 38 cm environ A GOLD NECKLACE, PROBABLY INDIANSee Sold Price
SoldJohn Collier (British, 1850-1934) The Lute Player, 1884John Collier (British, 1850-1934) The Lute Player, 1884 oil on canvas signed John Collier and dated (lower left); titled (stretcher) 60 x 45 inches. Literature: (Possibly) W. H. Pollock, The Art of ThSee Sold Price
SoldJugendstil Diamantsolitär-ArmreifGelbgold, 18 ct.; Zentral besetzt mit einem Diamantsolitär von ca. 2,00 ct. im Altschliff, flankiert von kleinen korrespondierenden Diamanten. Gravierte Inschrift. Gew. 13,89 g. Bracelet seSee Sold Price
SoldLOETZ, AUSTRIA JUGENDSTIL TWIN-HANDLED VASE, CIRCA 1900iridescent glass with pewter mounts, possibly by Boudon & Klur, Paris(27.5cm (10 7/8in) high)See Sold Price
SoldIMPORTANT EDWARDIAN NATURAL SALTWATER PEARL AND DIAMOND COLLIER DE CHIENIMPORTANT NATURAL SALTWATER PEARL AND DIAMOND COLLIER DE CHIEN, The center oval openwork sections set with a pearl, surrounded with a diamond cluster and further diamonds. The 10-row natural pearl necSee Sold Price
SoldBULGARI Collier a due giri di catena groumette in oroBULGARI Collier a due giri di catena groumette in oro giallo distanziata da zaffiri ovali cabochon, per complessivi ct. 8,45 circa contornati da diamanti rotondi, g 81,1, lungh. cm 34,5 circa. FirmatoSee Sold Price
SoldJugendstil Lavallière-CollierGelbgold, 14 ct. und Platin. Besetzt mit einer weißen Perle in sehr farbintensivem Lüster, einem Altschliffdiamant-Solitär von ca. 1,50 ct. sowie korrespondierenden DiSee Sold Price