Jules Cheret Opera Poster
Similar Upcoming Sales
Jules Cheret lithograph "Folies-Bergere"Jules Cheret Maitres De L'Affiche Original Poster Vintage Theatre L'Opera 18963 hrs LeftJules Cheret - Les Maitres de l’Affiche : Theatre de l'Opera, 1er Bal Masque, 22 Janvier, 1898Feb 06, 2026Jules Cheret - Les Maitres de l'Affiche : Theatre de l'Opera, 1898Feb 06, 2026Jules Cheret - Les Maitres de l'Affiche : Aux Buttes Chaumont Jouets, 1898Feb 06, 2026"Exposition de Tableaux et Dessins de A. Willette" Poster by Jules Cheret, ca. 1888Feb 06, 2026Jules Cheret : Les Maitres de L’Affiche - Aux Buttes Chaumont, 1899Feb 06, 2026Miss Rosa Et Jehan By Alfred Choubrac (1890) 32.75x47.2 French Advertising Poster LBJules Cheret : Les Maitres de l'Affiche - Le Theatrophone, 1896Feb 06, 20261896 Original Vintage Poster Coulisses De L'Opera Cheret Affiches Illustrees4 days LeftAdvertising Poster Russian Ballets Opera Paris 19403 days Left"Paris Courses" Lithographic Advertising Poster by Jules Cheret, ca. 1890Feb 06, 20261896 Musee Grevin Pantomimes Jules Cheret For Les Affiches IllustreesFeb 14, 2026Advertising Poster L'Echo de Paris Newspaper Jules Ch?ret3 days LeftTournee Frederic Achard - Art by Louis Galice (1900's) 39x55 French Theater Poster LB1896 Original Vintage Poster Eugenie Buffet La Cigale For Affiches IllustreesFeb 14, 2026