Jules Olitski, Luminous Dawn, Silkscreen
Similar Upcoming Sales
Oil painting Sunset S. DirtorakZao Wou-Ki Original lithograph XXe siecle 1971Alexander Dzigurski (1911-1995) Seascape at Sunset 24 x 36 in. (60.9 x 91.4 cm.)Emil Nolde (German, 1867-1956), Abstract, Oil on Canvas Painting2 days LeftViktor Ilyushkin (Russia,b 1946) oil paintingApr 12, 2026Viktor Ilyushkin (Russia,b 1946) oil paintingFeb 22, 2026Viktor Ilyushkin (Russia,b 1946) oil paintingMar 01, 2026Viktor Ilyushkin (Russia,b 1946) oil painting4 days LeftViktor Ilyushkin (Russia,b 1946) oil paintingApr 12, 2026Zao Wou-ki "Illuminations" 1966Antique early 20C American oil painting signedApr 05, 2026Michael Schofield Abstract Signed Mono Print3 days LeftCarl Marius (German,1914-?) oil painting4 days LeftP Calandra (Italy,20C) oil paintingApr 12, 2026Marie Mason (FL,1907-?) oil paintingMar 15, 2026Valentin Ukrainets (Ukraine,b 1965) oil paintingApr 12, 2026