Junge's Bread Porcelain Door Push Sign.
Similar Upcoming Sales
Hammond's Family Reference World atlasRAINB BREAD TIN DOOR PUSHFeb 19, 2026Painted Butter Krust Advertising Sign7 hrs LeftROOM AND MEALS HOT AND COLD LUNCH TIN SIGN ON WOOD FRAMEFeb 17, 2026OLD GOLD CIGARETTES TIN SIGNFeb 19, 2026Vintage DSP New Jersey Report Forest Fire To Warden Flange Sign1 day LeftMRS. BOHNET'S BREADFeb 21, 2026MRS. BAIRD'S ENRICHED BREAD DOOR PUSHFeb 19, 2026Untitled ABC Book - "A is een aapje, dat eet uit zijn poot" by Rie Cramer - Vintage Hardcover8 hrs LeftAgency for Racine Tires Country Road Fabric Metal Flange Sign (TAC)6 days LeftSODA FOUNTAIN CIGARS & TOBACCO EMBOSSED TIN SIGNFeb 17, 2026DRINK ICE COLD COCA COLA PORCELAIN DOOR PUSH BAR SIGNFeb 19, 2026Studebaker Service w/Wheel Logo Porcelain Sign (TAC)5 days LeftDRINK 5¢ PEPSI-COLA EMBOSSED TIN STRIP SIGNFeb 19, 20264-1/2ft Vintage SST Diet-Rite Cola Embossed Sign w/ Soda Bottle Graphic1 day LeftCHIPPENDALE, Thomas. Gentleman and Cabinet Maker's Director.Feb 25, 2026