Sold2024VINTAGE MID CENTURY SANTA CLAUS LIGHTBULBS 3"VINTAGE MID CENTURY SANTA CLAUS LIGHTBULBS-PRE OWNED CONDITION-DP1524 Bidders may pick up their items from the auction-house or have their items shipped.Appointments are required for local pickups.SamSee Sold Price
Sold2018ASSORTMENT OF 22 BUBBLE LIGHTS & 4 FIGURAL LIGHT B2172. ASSORTMENT OF 22 BUBBLE LIGHTS & 4 FIGURAL LIGHT B | Three Santas and a hard to find mushroom elf, plus 21 bubble lights, along with 2 small Santa light bulbs. 3" - 5" l.See Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 6 Incandescent Lightbulbs in 3 Ceramic FixturesLot of 6 Incandescent Lightbulbs in 3 Ceramic Holders including Vintage Varicure 260 Watt 120 Volt Bulb and a New Sylvania 40 Watts in Ceramic Fixture with Plug, and 4 Antique Bulbs with hand writtenSee Sold Price
Sold2024(12) Vintage Figural Glass Christmas Light Bulbs(12) Vintage figural glass Christmas tree light bulbs including: (3) Santa Claus, (1) snowman, (2) birds (pink & yellow), (2) lanterns, (1) star, (1) grapes, (1) rose, and (1) peach.See Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of Figural Christmas Light BulbsLot of figural Christmas light bulbs, including (3) bubble light strings in boxes, snowballs, angels, lanterns, SantasSee Sold Price
Sold2021Group of vintage Christmas light bulbs.Title: Group of vintage Christmas light bulbs. Provenance/Additional Info: Nice group of vintage Christmas light bulbs. Dimensions: 3" each Circa: 1950's Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $15.00 to anySee Sold Price
Sold2023Swedish Modern Floor LampSwedish modern floor lamp with paper shade, three lightbulbs, 57 3/4" H x 10" W x 10" L.See Sold Price
Sold2016Wood floor lamp. For 3 light bulbs. With trapezoidalWood floor lamp. For 3 light bulbs. With trapezoidal shape screen. 1970 s.See Sold Price
Sold2023Alabaster Dome Hanging Light 3 Bulb - Marked on Rim, 19.5'' D x 6'' Tall w/ 14'' Drop Approx.Alabaster Dome Hanging Light 3 Bulb - Marked on Rim, 19.5'' D x 6'' Tall w/ 14'' Drop Approx.See Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany-Style Dragonfly Lamp, Bronze,Tiffany-style bronze dragonfly lamp; uses 3 light bulbs each with their own switch, in addition to a line switch. This item is 2-piece (base; shade); cord is worn. Base measures approx. 25" tall, 23"See Sold Price
Sold2022Large Forged Steel Light/Sconce with Verdigris PatinaThe light is beautifully made, heavy and large in size, the piece was Hand made in Los Angeles and is 1 of 6 we have.The metal has a beautiful verdigriss patina , there are 3 light bulbs inside with aSee Sold Price
Sold2016Arturo Pani. Pair of vegetal-shaped brass floor lamps.Arturo Pani. Pair of vegetal-shaped brass floor lamps. For 3 light bulbs. With red fabric screens. 1970 s.See Sold Price
Sold2023Carnival Entrance “Enter” Electric Sign. Circa mid-20th century. Large double-sidedCarnival Entrance “Enter” Electric Sign. Circa mid-20th century. Large double-sided electric entrance sign, wooden with raised white lettering affixed and light bulbs 81 x 3 x 17”. NSee Sold Price
Sold2017FREDERICK WEINBERG Modern Plaster Wall Sculpture.FREDERICK WEINBERG Modern Plaster Wall Sculpture. 2 Dancing figures. Cream ground with black & gray paint splatter design. Electrified w 3 light bulbs to rear. -- Dimensions: H: 28.5 inches: W: 39 incSee Sold Price
Sold2016David Gueron Degue. 1930 s. Deco style chromed metalDavid Gueron Degue. 1930 s. Deco style chromed metal and opaque glass roof lamp. For 3 light bulbs.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Alabaster & Brass Table Lamps made in ItalyVintage pair of alabaster and brass table lamps made in Italy.The lamps have a beautiful shape, the have 3 light bulbs in total which includes one on the base and two at top. The base has gold gildinSee Sold Price
Sold2016Gold plated metal and porcelain chandelier. Germany.Gold plated metal and porcelain chandelier. Germany. 1960 s. For 3 light bulbs.See Sold Price
2 days LeftBidhausSatin Gold Modern Crystal Pendant Chandelier 36 Inches Adjustable Height 5 Lights$10
Oct 03Mynt AuctionsContemporary Matte Black Flush Mount Chandelier with 3-Light Silver Shade Crystals 12 Inches$10
22 hrs LeftBidhausModern Black Crystal Chandelier Pendant Light 26in Adjustable Height 13 Lights Halogen$10