Sold2016Demand Kayo Real Chocolate Drink SignDemand Kayo Real Chocolate Drink Metal Sign. Donaldson Art Co., Bright outstanding condition 28 x 14 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Kayo Chocolate Drink Metal Advertising Thermometer13 1/2 x 5 1/2, Donasco, in working conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Kayo Chocolate Drink Metal Advertising ThermometerDonasco Jan. 1963, wear consistent with age and use, measures 13 1/2 x 5 1/4 x 1/2in.See Sold Price
Sold2023Chocolate Soldier Metal Lithograph Tin Advertising SignChocolate Soldier Metal Lithograph Tin Advertising Sign: "Attention Drink Chocolate Soldier in Bottles". Rusting corners and condition issues. Measures 14" x 9.75".See Sold Price
Sold2023Embossed Mavis Chocolate Drink Advertising SignEmbossed Mavis Chocolate Drink Advertising Sign. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 20 x 18See Sold Price
Sold2020Kayo Chocolate Drink Soda Advertising ThermometerKayo Chocolate Drink Soda Advertising Thermometer, Made by Donasco. Kayo (the Name sake of this Brand) was a comic strip character from the Popular Moon Mullins Comic strip. this thermometer is in verSee Sold Price
Sold2022Drink Mavis Chocolate Drink Embosed Advertising SignDrink Mavis Chocolate Drink Embosed Advertising Sign. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 20 x 28See Sold Price
Sold2024Drink Coca-Cola "Ice Cold" Advertising Metal SignIt is marked MCA. It is in good condition with only light wear. 53" x 18"See Sold Price
Sold2024Drink Coca-Cola "Fishtail" Sled Advertising Metal SignIt is marked AM 124. It has some fading and wear near the bottom and light wear throughout. 44" x 16"See Sold Price
Sold2023Kayo "It's Real Chocolate Flavor" w/Bottle Metal Signrated 8.25, 27.5"x14", SST vertical sign has good color and some shine, field is clean, has wear and staining on three edges.See Sold Price
Sold20241960'S DRINK SQUIRT METAL ADVERTISING SIGNVintage 1960's Drink Squirt "It's In The Public Eye" Double Sided Metal Store Advertising Sign. Vibrant Color Graphics. 12" x 16"See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Drink Coca-Cola Metal Advertising SignHoles and rust throughout. Measures 18 x 53 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold20206FT LONG Drink Coca Cola Metal Advertising Sign6FT LONG Drink Coca Cola Metal Advertising Sign. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 72 x 36 x 1See Sold Price
Sold2023Drink Coca-Cola embossed metal advertising sign. DASCO, [1931]. 13 ½ x 6”. Screw holes atDrink Coca-Cola embossed metal advertising sign. DASCO, [1931]. 13 ½ x 6”. Screw holes at each corner. Some mild scuffing, a few small dents or bends. A near fine example of this rare sign.See Sold Price
Sold20215FT Coca Cola Metal Advertising Sign, Pause Drink5FT Coca Cola Metal Advertising Sign, Pause Drink. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 30 x 65 x 3See Sold Price
Sold2022BIG 1950'S DRINK DR. PEPPER METAL ADVERTISING SIGNBig Vintage 1950's Drink Dr. Pepper Metal Store Advertising Sign. Vibrant Embossed Early Logo with Surrounding Spiral Designs. 4.50' x 2.50'.See Sold Price
Sold20221950'S DRINK COCA COLA METAL ADVERTISING SIGNVintage 1950's Drink Coca Cola Things Go Better With Coke Metal Advertising Sign. Displays Red Button Logo with Green Coke Bottle. Vibrant Color. 32" x 12"See Sold Price
Sold2024Drink Orange Crush Soda Advertising Chalkboard Embossed Metal SignIt is marked Stout. It has some wear and crazing throughout. 18" x 27"See Sold Price
Sold2020Drink Coca Cola Metal Advertising SignDrink Coca Cola Metal Advertising Sign. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 36 x 12See Sold Price
532 Lots AwayCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCButter-Nut Bread Embossed Metal Advertising Sign$65(6 bids)
534 Lots AwayCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCButter-Nut Bread Embossed Metal Advertising Sign$32(5 bids)
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage 1956 Esslinger Beer Metal Advertising Sign.$60(2 bids)
6 days LeftMatthew Bullock Auctioneers2000 Reproduction Guinness Beer Ostrich Metal Advertising Sign$15(1 bid)