Sold2023Marklin, Auto Union RennwagenMarklin, Auto Union Rennwagen, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, Okt, Z 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2024Biller, 2x Auto Union RennwagenBiller, 2x Auto Union Rennwagen, W.-Germany, 16 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 3, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2016Tippco, Autounion RennwagenTippco, Autounion Racing Car, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2020Maerklin, 2 Rennwagen MB + Auto UnionMaerklin, 2 Racing MB + Auto Union, Germany pw, 1:43, zinc pest, please inspect, C 3See Sold Price
Sold2024Gunthermann, Auto Union RennwagenGunthermann, Auto Union Rennwagen, Germany, Blech, 17 cm, UW ok, LMSee Sold Price
Sold2022Auto Union RennwagenAuto Union Rennwagen, Germany VK, 16 cm, Blech, UW ok, wohl Gunthermann, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2020Tippco, Auto Union RennwagenTippco, Auto Union Racing Car, US Z. Germany, tin, paint d., Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Wuco, Auto Union RennwagenWuco, Auto Union Rennwagen, Germany VK, 12 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2019Distler, Auto Union Rennwagen + Dressler StromlinieDistler, Auto Union Rennwagen + Dressler Stromlinie, US Z. Germany + W.-Germany, 15-24 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, 1x Okt Z 1-2, Z 1/1-See Sold Price
Sold2022Distler, Auto Union RennwagenDistler, Auto Union Rennwagen, US Z. Germany, 23 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2020Revell, 4x Auto Union RennwagenRevell, 4x Auto Union Rennwagen, 1:18, mostly very good condition, C 1/1-See Sold Price
Sold2024Marklin u.a., 6x Auto Union RennwagenMarklin u.a., 6x Auto Union Rennwagen, Blech, Guss, ca. 1:43, LMSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tippco, Auto Union RennwagenTippco, Auto Union racing car, US Z. Germany, 15 cm, tin, cw ok, C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2015Tippco, Auto Union RennwagenTippco, Auto Union Racing Car, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2018Distler, Autounion RennwagenDistller, Autounion Racing Car, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, box C 2+, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2019NBN, Autounion RennwagenNBN, Autounion Racing Car, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2024DISTLER Distler tin model Auto Union racing car, good condition German Description DISTLERDISTLER Distler tin model Auto Union racing car, good condition German Description DISTLER Distler Blechmodell Auto Union Rennwagen, guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2022HEINZ VON PERCKHAMMER - Auto-Union-Rennwagen, Start nach ReifenwechselArtist:HEINZ VON PERCKHAMMER Print Title: Auto-Union-Rennwagen, Start nach Reifenwechsel ca 1930s Medium: Photoengraving Printed 1930’s in Germany Image size (inches) approx. 8.5 x 5.5” HeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Autounion Renndienst + Rennwagen Display + Porsche 914/6 Rallye Monte CarloAutounion racing service + racing car display + Porsche 914/6 Rallye Monte Carlo, 1:43, C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2021Günthermann, Rennwagen "Auto Union"Deutschland, um 1935. Ohne Firmensignet. Blech, verchromt. Rennwagen mit Gummibereifung. Fahrer farbig lithographiert. Uhrwerkantrieb. Ohne Schlüssel. L 14,5 cm.- Leicht bespielt.See Sold Price
Sold2015Konv. Blechspielzeug, Mandai Japan, VW 1500,Konv. Blechspielzeug, Mandai Japan, VW 1500, Günthermann Eisenbahn, Rennwagen Auto Union, Garage, Ocean Liner „Queen Mary“, Dinky Toy, Rennwagen, 1 Rad fehlt, bespielt bis gutSee Sold Price
Sold20239 AUTO UNION RACERSmade in US Zone Germany, #22, windup working, 6 in long, Distler, 9 1/4 in long, windup not working body separating, Biller Toy, 6 in long, #34, 6 in long, #3, 4 3/4 in long, Gescha, 4 1/4 in long, siSee Sold Price
Sold202312 AUTO UNION RACERSlitho tin, made in US Zone Germany, #3, 4 3/4 in, Distler, 6 in, windup working, Distler, 9 1/4 in, windup not working, Silver, 4 in, Yellow, 4 in, Green, 4 3/4 in, Blue, 5 1/4 in, blue aluminum RacerSee Sold Price
1 day LeftGolden Air Auctions1969 topps rulers jerry west signed PSA/DNA encapsulated VG 3 auto 10 lakers aut$2,500
628 Lots AwayPacific Global AuctionDon Larsen David Cone Wells signed 8x10 Photo INS PG 3 auto agent Holo COA$325
3 days LeftPacific Global Auction1975 red sox outfield signed 8x10 framed photo 3 auto rice lynn evans cbm coa$325
12 hrs Left3 Kings Auctiondon larsen david cone wells yankees signed pg 8x10 photo framed 3 auto PSA LOA$430
4 days LeftPacific Global Auctionzuccarello pouliot brassard signed 16x20 framed photo rangers 3 auto steiner COA$430
22 hrs LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerPete Rose Eddie Murray Rod Carew signed 3000 hit Looney Tunes litho 3 auto COA$520
431 Lots AwayPacific Global Auctiongiants sb mvps signed 16x20 photo framed 3 auto eli manning simms fanatics COA$720
20 hrs LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerTom Seaver Yogi Berra signed 16x20 photo Tug McGraw cut 3 auto 1973 Mets PSA COA$1,425
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsCarlos Correa 2013 Leaf Trinity Inscriptions Gold Auto 3 of 5 BGS 9.5 10 Astros$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsJohn Smoltz 2016 Pantheon Script Game Used Dual Jersey Auto 3 of 3 Signed Card$10
Crawford Family Auctions LLCRare1967 Ford Mustang Fast back Muscle Car Original 289 8 cyl, Bucket seats , 3 speed auto trans$10,000
Oct 13JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsUP/DRGW 7 Car 3 Bay Covered Hopper Kit Set-Intermountain Railway-HO Scale$20
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsLeighton Vander Esch 2019 Panini Donruss Signature Marks Auto 3/5 Dallas Cowboys$10