Sold2021KEITH HARING - Seventeen Dogs - LithographArtist: Keith Haring (American, 1958 - 1990). Title: "Seventeen Dogs". Medium: Lithograph. Date: Composed 1985. Printed 1986. Dimensions: Overall size: 11 3/4 x 11 3/4 in. (298 x 298 mm).See Sold Price
2021KEITH HARING - Seventeen Dogs - LithographArtist: Keith Haring (American, 1958 - 1990). Title: "Seventeen Dogs". Medium: Lithograph. Date: Composed 1985. Printed 1986. Dimensions: Overall size: 11 3/4 x 11 3/4 in. (298 x 298 mm).See Sold Price
Sold2024Keith Haring - Dogs & Cats SerieKeith Haring "Dogs & Cats". Giclee Fine Art Print after an original work. Print-signed lower right, hand-numbered. Decorative Blindstamp and Adhesive of Edition on the print. Excellent conditions. ShiSee Sold Price
Sold2015Keith Haring - DOG -Litograph, 1986-87, signed, dated and inscribed \'AP VII/X\'See Sold Price
Sold2019Unframed Banksy Stencil 1/30 Hoodie Keith Haring DogFor your consideration is an unframed stencil, entitled "Hoodie & Keith Haring Dog," by Banksy. In very good condition. Banksy's art may be visual, but it speaks loudly around the world. This particulSee Sold Price
Sold2020Keith Haring's Dog Silhouette Artwork In the Style ofIn the Style of Keith Haring's Dog Silhouette Artwork Signed and Sealed, Measure 100cm x 70cm x 0.5cm. Probably Material is Wood. Ideal to put on white background pictures. This item has limited proveSee Sold Price
Sold2018Banksy Metal Road Sign, Hoodie & Keith Haring Dog.Title: Metal Road Sign, Hoodie & Keith Haring Dog. Artist: Banksy Origin: United Kingdom Year: 2018 Materials: Metal Old Traffic Direction Road Sign. Size: 50x56 cm. Description: Unique. Stencil/SpraySee Sold Price
Sold2021Keith Haring - Dog Walking Man (from Lucio AmelioArtist: Keith Haring Title: Dog Walking Man (from Lucio Amelio Suite) Year: 1983 Dimensions: 18.5in. by 13in. Edition: From the limited edition of 300 Publisher:See Sold Price
Sold2020In the Style of Keith Haring's Dog Silhouette ArtworkIn the Style of Keith Haring's Dog Silhouette Artwork Signed and Sealed,Measure 100cm x 70cm . This item has limited provenance, it doesn't have any documentation or certification, Sold "as is" to theSee Sold Price
Sold2022Keith Haring Dog & Man hand painted and signed on paper15" W x 18 1/2" T Born May 4, 1958 died February 16, 1990 painted after / in the manner of Keith HaringSee Sold Price
Sold2023Keith Haring "Dog, 1985" Offset LithographKeith Haring was an American artist and social activist who rose to prominence in the New York art scene in the 1980s. He was born in Reading, Pennsylvania, in 1958 and studied at the Ivy School of PrSee Sold Price
Sold2018Hoodie & Keith Haring Dog BlueHoodie & Keith Haring Dog Blue Maker: Banksy Origin: English Year: 2017 Materials: Arches paper 420 g Size: 100x70 cm. Additional Information: Baksy, after. Large size Stencil/Spray. StreetArt. EditioSee Sold Price
Sold2018Banksy, After Hoodie & Keith Haring Dog BlueBANKSY, after English Hoodie & Keith Haring Dog Blue 2017 Arches paper 420 g 100x70 cm. Large size Stencil/Spray. Handpainting Blue Background. edition: A/P (Artist Proof). Comes with Signed COA cardSee Sold Price
Sold2018Banksy, After Hoodie & Keith Haring Dog RedBANKSY, after English Hoodie & Keith Haring Dog Red 2017 Arches paper 420 g 100x70 cm. Large size Stencil/Spray. Handpainting Red Background. edition: A/P (Artist Proof). Comes with Signed COA card ofSee Sold Price
Sold2022KEITH HARING "DOG"PLATE SIGNED LITHOGRAPH FROM THE OFFICIAL KEITH HARING COLLECTION. CUSTOM FRAMED IN BLACK AND DOUBLE MATTED IN BLACK AND WHITE. KEITH HARING BIOGRAPHY; Born on May 4, 1958 in Reading, Pennsylvania, heSee Sold Price
Sold2024Keith Haring 'Dog'Keith Haring (after) 'Dog' offset lithography, limited edition of 150, sheet size 50 x 70 cm, plate signed bottom right, numbered with pencil bottom left 25/150, cotton paper, Keith Haring FoundationSee Sold Price
Sold2022Keith Haring "Dog"Keith Haring (after) "Dog" offset lithography, limited edition of 150, sheet size 50 x 70 cm, plate signed bottom right, numbered with pencil bottom left 20/150, cotton paper, Keith Haring FoundationSee Sold Price
SoldKeith Haring 'Dog'Keith Haring (after) 'Dog' offset lithography, limited edition of 150, sheet size 50 x 70 cm, plate signed bottom right, numbered with pencil bottom left 33/150, cotton paper, Keith Haring FoundationSee Sold Price
Sold2023Keith Haring "Dog"Keith Haring (after) "Dog" offset lithography, limited edition of 150, sheet size 50 x 70 cm, plate signed bottom right, numbered with pencil bottom left 45/150, cotton paper, Keith Haring FoundationSee Sold Price
Sold2020Mr. Brainwash, Star Wars trooper walking dog street artMr. Brainwash, Star Wars trooper walking the (Keith Haring) dog street art, signed lower right, on real STOP traffic sign, dimensions L 30 x H 30 inches, weight approx. 5 lbs. Condition: signs of wearSee Sold Price
Sold2022DEATH & CO QUEEN DOG BANKSY STYLE PRINT 18"DEATH & CO / DEATH NYC BANKSY STYLE QUEEN OF ENGLAND WALKING KEITH HARINGS DOG LIMITED EDITION SIGNED SCREEN PRINT-12" X 18" APPROX-VERY GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION, COMES WITH COA & GOLD FOIL SEAL -DP82See Sold Price
Oct 05Stanford AuctioneersKEITH HARING - Untitled 1981 (#2) [three barking dogs] - Color offset lithograph$300