Sold2022Keith Richards Fender Telecaster Hand embellished canvas by David Lloyd GloverKeith Richards Hand embellished on canvas Limited Edition. by David Lloyd Glover Hand signed by the artist. On canvas Approx 30x24 inches Custom framed and includes certificateSee Sold Price
Sold2019Rolling Stones Original Fender Squire "Strat" GuitarRolling Stones Original Fender Squire "Strat" Guitar Signed on Custom Pick Guard Featuring Actual Signatures of Mick Jagger, Keith Richards, Charlie Watts, and Ronnie Wood. In soft case with hanging aSee Sold Price
SoldRolling Stones: Keith Richards Signed Fender Squier Guitar (JSA Authentication)Attractive butterscotch Fender Squier telecaster guitar signed on the pickguard in black felt tip by Keith Richards. In fine condition. Accompanied by a full letter of authenticity fromSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mick Jagger & Keith Richards Framed Signed Dirty Works AlbumMick Jagger & Keith Richards Framed Signed Dirty Works Album The engraved plate notes the album was signed at 1995 MTV Music Awards. Framed the piece measures 40x21.See Sold Price
Sold2024Keith Richards signed pick guard framed displayIf you have any questions about an item, please message on LiveAuctioneers or send an email to bids@hiramsah.com . Displays listed are mockup photos unless listed differently in the description, the iSee Sold Price
Sold2017Keith Richards Signed PosterRotterdam Ahoy, October 1973 poster signed by infamous Rolling Stones guitar player Keith Richards. With certificate of authenticity sticker. 35x26" FramedSee Sold Price
Sold2024Keith Haring Signed 8x12 Ink Drawing (Signed K. Haring 89) Custom FramedKeith Haring Signed 8x12 Ink Drawing (Signed K. Haring 89) in Museum-Quality Custom FrameItem Overview:Artist: Keith HaringMedium: Ink DrawingDimensions: 8x12 inchesSignature: Signed K. Haring 89FrameSee Sold Price
Sold2018Seinfield - Signed by Cast - Custom Framed PhotoCast signed photo- signed by Jerry Seinfeld, Julia Louis-Dreyfus, Jason Alexander and Michael Richards. Custom mounted and framed with graphic nameplate. Procurement, authentication and framing may taSee Sold Price
Sold2023The Rolling Stones Signed Electric GuitarThe Rolling Stones Signed Electric Guitar presented in a Custom Exhibition Quality Shadowbox. Signed by Mick Jagger, Keith Richards, Ronnie Wood, Bill Wyman, and Charlie Watts. When the Rolling StonesSee Sold Price
Sold2018Charles Dahlgreen Still Life PaintingCharles Dahlgreen (American, 1864-1955), still life painting, oil on board, signed "Dahlgreen", custom gilt and painted Arts & Crafts frame, 28" x 34", framed 34-3/4" x 40-3/4", very good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rolling Stones K Richards Talk Is Cheap Box Set - NEWKeith Richards of The Rolling Stones released this box set in 2019 and it is set to be a real collector's item. The set is housed in a hand made wood box made of wood aged by the Fender guitar customSee Sold Price
Sold2024Alexis Arts' "Still Life with Flowers" OriginalAlexis Arts' "Still Life with Flowers" original, acrylic on canvas, signed lower right, professionally custom framed. Exceptionally well painted, a bouquet of flowers sits atop a table with two applesSee Sold Price
Sold2019Charity Vets: THE ROLLING STONES Fender Guitar & CaseCharity Vets: THE ROLLING STONES Fender Guitar & Case. Artist signed and dated, not autographed by performers, by the artist. Mick Jagger, Ronnie Wood, Bill Wyman, Charlie Watts, Keith Richards. GuitaSee Sold Price
Sold2023ROLLING STONES FRAMED SIGNED COLLAGE ALBUM PHOTOSRolling Stones 'Sticky Fingers' framed collage consisting of an album signed by Mick Jagger, Keith Richards, Ronnie Wood, Bill Wyan, and Charlie Watts. A photo of the band members, and a photo of MickSee Sold Price
Sold2018Rolling Stones Signed and Framed Guitar Start Me UpSigned by Mick Jagger, Keith Richards, Ron Wood, Bill Wyman and Charlie Watts.. Frame dimensions apx 42x24x4. Velvet backdrop, 3-D cutout logo/graphics, pictures, archival wood, UV protective and nonSee Sold Price
Sold2024A framed guitar signed by members of The Rolling StonesA framed guitar signed by members of The Rolling StonesLate 20th/early 21st centurySigned by Mick Jagger, Keith Richards, Charlie Watts, Bill Wyman, and Ronnie wood; with barcoded CoA sticker appliedSee Sold Price
Sold2018Andy Warhol. "Sticky Fingers," offset lithograph(American, 1928-1987). Ed. 61/90, hand signed by Mick Jagger, Keith Richards and Charlie Watts in bottom margin, published by Musicom International, 1994, image size: 17 x 17 in., framedSee Sold Price
Sold2022KEITH HARING "UNITLED 1987" (DANCE)PLATE SIGNED LITHOGRAPH FROM THE OFFICIAL KEITH HARING COLLECTION. CUSTOM FRAMED IN BLACK AND DOUBLE MATTED IN BLACK AND WHITE. KEITH HARING BIOGRAPHY: Born on May 4, 1958 in Reading, Pennsylvania, heSee Sold Price
Sold2022KEITH HARING "DOG"PLATE SIGNED LITHOGRAPH FROM THE OFFICIAL KEITH HARING COLLECTION. CUSTOM FRAMED IN BLACK AND DOUBLE MATTED IN BLACK AND WHITE. KEITH HARING BIOGRAPHY; Born on May 4, 1958 in Reading, Pennsylvania, heSee Sold Price
Sold2023KEITH HARING "KH07" (DJ DOG- SMALL)PLATE SIGNED LITHOGRAPH FROM THE OFFICIAL KEITH HARING COLLECTION. CUSTOM FRAMED IN BLACK AND DOUBLE MATTED IN BLACK AND WHITE. KEITH HARING BIOGRAPHY; Born on May 4, 1958 in Reading, Pennsylvania, heSee Sold Price
Sold2023KEITH HARING "STATUE OF LIBERTY" (SMALL)PLATE SIGNED LITHOGRAPH FROM THE OFFICIAL KEITH HARING COLLECTION. CUSTOM FRAMED IN BLACK AND DOUBLE MATTED IN BLACK AND WHITE. KEITH HARING BIOGRAPHY; Born on May 4, 1958 in Reading, Pennsylvania, heSee Sold Price
1013 Lots AwayArt Legacy AuctionsKeith Richards Fender Telecaster on canvas David Lloyd Glover Hand embellished on canvas$775
7 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsOriginal watercolor mixed media Keith Richards on paper by David Lloyd Glover$900
9 hrs LeftPacific Global Auctionkeith hernandez signed st louis blue custom suede matte framed baseball jersey$430
Sep 29Grace Auction & Estate Gallery LLCPainting on Canvas, Autumn Landscape by Scott Coulter$50(1 bid)
Sep 29Grace Auction & Estate Gallery LLCOriginal Painting on Canvas by John Hartell, Fruit II 1987$220(2 bids)
Featured2024OAB AuctionsFletcher Benton Original Painted Steel Sculpture Hand Signed Abstract ArtSee Sold Price
307 Lots AwayOAB AuctionsThomas Kinkade Original Painting On Board Abstract Painting Signed Framed Art$1,000
289 Lots AwayOAB AuctionsJoseph Manobla Hand Painted Stone Relief Sculpture The Wailing Wall Jerusalem Art$750
Sep 29OAB AuctionsDorit Levinstein Original Hand Painted Bronze Sculpture Hand Signed Cow Art Levi$1,500
6 days LeftOAB AuctionsWarner Bros Friz Freleng Bugs Bunny Chorus Line Hand Painted Cel Animation Art$175