Sold20234 San Diego Chargers Signed Mini Helmets4 San Diego Chargers signed mini helmets in the original Riddell boxes. 3 H.O.F. (from a 50 year collection).See Sold Price
Sold2022Kellen Winslow 2021 Prestige Living Legends Insert San Diego Chargers #LL-26Kellen Winslow 2021 Prestige Living Legends Insert San Diego Chargers #LL-26See Sold Price
Sold2018NFL 75th Anniversary HOF Autographed HelmetThis Riddell 75th anniversary logo helmet has over 20 signatures by NFL greats. Including Lawrence Taylor #56, Jerry Rice #80, Dirk "Night Train" Lane, Raymond Berry, Gale Sayers, Kellen Winslow, JimSee Sold Price
Sold2024San Diego Chargers LaDainian Tomlinson Autographed Blue Jersey "HOF 17" BecketPrices are in Canadian dollarsSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOT (8) SIGNED HOF AFC MINI HELMETSAll are team helmets unless noted. All signed in black unless noted. All come in holders. Denver Broncos 1. Gary Zimmerman - silver - COA 2. Floyd Little - deceased- silver - COA CHARGERS 1. Kellen WiSee Sold Price
Sold2021TOM MACK AUTOGRAPHED MINI-HELMET W/HOF 99 INSCRIPTIONTOM MACK AUTOGRAPHED MINI-HELMET W/HOF 99 INSCRIPTION (BECKETT COA)See Sold Price
Sold2020Lem Barney Autographed HOF Mini-HelmetRiddell mini helmet signed in black marker along with "HOF 92" inscription. JSA certificate.See Sold Price
Sold2020Autographed HOF NFL 2007 Class Mini Helmet Thurman ThoAutographed Hall Of Fame NFL 2007 Class Mini Helmet Thurman Thomas,Roger Wehrli,Bruce Matthews, Charles Sanders,Len Barnay 1992 NFL HOF,Jack Youngblood HOF,Micheal Irvin 2007 Hof. Signed by HOF 2007 iSee Sold Price
Sold2020Lou Creekmur Autographed Detroit Lions Mini-Helmet JSARiddell Lions mini helmet in blue marker along with HOF inscription. JSA certificate.See Sold Price
Sold2021Joe Montana Signed 49ers Mini-Helmet (JSA COA)Riddell San Francisco 49ers mini-helmet has been hand-signed by Joe Montana (HOF). The autograph includes an official James Spence Authentication (JSA) hologram and matching COA for authenticity purpoSee Sold Price
Sold2024Andrew Shaw Signed Mini Helmet, Chris Chelios Signed Photo, and Other Chicago Blackhawks Items2 - Belfour Hats, Blackhawks mini helmet autographed Congrats Andrew Shaw #65, 2 - Stanley Cup Towels, Photo autographed Chris Chelios #7, 2013 Stanley Cup BookSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jim Brown Autographed HelmetJim Brown HOF 71 Signed Hall of Fame Full Size Helmet. This Helmet is inscribed with "HOF 71", "3X MVP" and "64 Champs" making it a very rare Jim Brown Helmet. This item comes with a PSA/DNA CertificaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chinese b/w charger plateChinese vintage blue and white floral porcelain charger plate. H: 3" x 13" Estate of San Diego collector.See Sold Price
2021Chinese charger plateImportant Chinese dragon motif porcelain charger plate. H: 2.25" x D: 13" Estate of San Diego collector.See Sold Price
2021Chinese b/w charger plateChinese large blue and white floral glazed charger plate. H: 3" x D: 16.5" Estate of San Diego collectorSee Sold Price
Sold2024Dave Mcgary bronze sculpture American Horse 27.5” tallBeautiful and perfect Dave Mcgary bronze American horse bust27.5” tallCustom wood rotating base, full headdress, incredible paintwork and patina Perfect condition Masterwork size scaleSee Sold Price
Sold2024Fritz White bronze sculpture Native American buffalo hunterNumber 1/30Beautiful Native American bronze by Fritz White Large 26x28”Custom wood and marble baseSee Sold Price
Sold2024Magnificent large David Manuel bronze sculpture.American b 1940The Bank robbers.Titled,dated and numbered.62/75 on the marble and American walnut base.The 2 layer base is beautifully shaped to the bronze and all 3 are curved to the precision.32"L x 27"H X 22" DeeSee Sold Price
Sold2024John Coleman bronze sculpture, signed, numbered and dated25” x 7”. 20 LbsOn a rotating double decker base.wood and marble.Tiled “wind of change” dated 2007 32/35It’s a full body bronze with amazing chocolate patinaSee Sold Price
Sold2023massive 19th Century Antique French Bronze Sculpture by E. PicaultOriginal Virtutes Civicae Ense Et Labore. No seams and in wonderful condition Signed by E Picault 46.5" x 19" x 12" 82 lbs We can help with shipping of such a large item$See Sold Price
Sold2024Kim Obrzut Hopi Maiden bronze 21”Very nice polychrome bronze of a Hopi Maiden by Kim ObrzutHigh polish gold finish with a very cool look to it. This is one of her better pieces in this size 21” tall by 10” wide Number 46/See Sold Price
Sold2022Maurice Braun (1877-1941, San Diego, CA)"Along the Waterfront," San Diego Bay, 1925 Oil on canvas Signed lower right: Maurice Braun; titled in pencil on the stretcher 20" H x 24" W Notes: An old, typed label affixed to the stretcher reSee Sold Price
Sold2017Charles Arthur Fries (1854 - 1940 San Diego, CA)''San Jacinto Mountain From Desert'' Oil on canvas Signed lower right: C. A. Fries, titled and numbered verso: #417 20'' H x 30'' W Provenance: with, Blue Heron Gallery, April, 2008; Private CollectioSee Sold Price
Sold2024Maurice Braun (1877-1941) Mesa Grande (San Diego) 12 x 13 3/4 in. unframedMaurice Braun (1877-1941) Mesa Grande (San Diego) signed 'Maurice Braun -' (lower left) oil on board 12 x 13 3/4 in. unframedSee Sold Price
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsDarren Sproles Autographed Chargers Mini Helmet with Beckett Authentication$10
3 days LeftGolden Air Auctionsantonio gates signed san diego chargers speed mini replica white football helmet$130
3 days LeftPacific Global AuctionCharlie Joiner signed San Diego Chargers TB Navy FS Rep Helmet HOF 96- Steiner$260
3 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsKeenan Allen signed Los Angeles/San Diego Chargers Riddell Speed Mini Helmet JSA$130
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsBruce Matthews Autographed Houston Oilers Mini Helmet with HOF Authentication$10
869 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsRay Lewis Autographed Mini Helmet - NFL HOF Beckett Authentication - Baltimore Ravens$10
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsJerry Rice Autographed San Francisco 49ers Mini Helmet - Fanatics Authentic$10
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsPatrick Willis Autographed San Francisco 49ers Mini Helmet - Beckett Authenticated$10