Full length brown mink fine quality fur coatSouth Jersey Auction by Babington Auction Inc4.6(144)$110(2 bids)24 hrs Left
Vintage full length black mink fur coat with side slits, qualitySouth Jersey Auction by Babington Auction Inc4.6(144)$325(5 bids)24 hrs Left
Full length black mink fur coat, size small / petiteSouth Jersey Auction by Babington Auction Inc4.6(144)$100(1 bid)24 hrs Left
Vintage Roberts Brothers San Francisco Fur Jacket with Mink CollarGrandview Art & Auctions4.3(1)$401 day Left
Carole Little Sheared Mink Full-Length Coat with Fox Fur Collar, Robert Bolon Furs (Illinois)COAUCTION 4.3(12)$3004 days Left
Raccoon Fur Coat Jacket Vintage FashionRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery4.5(1.3k)$1(1 bid)Feb 10, 2026
Dark Mink Fur Coat Circa 1980 (kept in cold storage).Lunds Auctioneers & Appraisers Ltd.4.7(644)CA$503 days Left
SoldKerne-Derge Mink JacketKerne-Derge mink fur jacket. K-D Kerne-Derge Brooklyn, NY label. Shoulders 16 1/2"L, arms 22"L, 24"L from collar. Lining torn at bottom seam.See Sold Price
SoldRosenberg & Lenhart grey mink jacket with hood,Rosenberg & Lenhart grey mink jacket with hood, gathered detail to sleeves, two patch pockets with flaps, invisible closers, printed cream and black patterned lining, 71cm back length, German size 40/See Sold Price
SoldJ. Mendel Reversible Mink JacketJ. Mendel Reversible Mink Jacket Black mink fur reversible jacket lined in black nylon with faggoting stitching detail, wide banded collar, shortened sleeves, in-seam waist welt pockets, and center frSee Sold Price
SoldJ. MENDEL COUTURE SNAKE-EMBOSSED MINK JACKETIncredible numbered couture notched lapel jacket by American Legend Mink for J. Mendel. The softest snake-embossed lambskin suede, fully lined in sheared mink fur. Likely one-of-a-kind or of a very liSee Sold Price
SoldELEGANT AND CLASSIC CUSTOM BROWN MINK JACKET SZ SM-ELEGANT AND CLASSIC CUSTOM BROWN MINK JACKET SZ S-M SZ: S - MJR BTQ 03/15See Sold Price
SoldA Lady's Chocolate Brown Mink JacketShort mink jacket by Hutzler's, black silk lining, cinched waist, mandarin style collar, monogrammed, size smallSee Sold Price
SoldPAULA SWEET "MUSLIN MINK" JACKET c. 1975Natural muslin cropped jacket with applied rows of polychrome printed raw-edged fringe. Labeled. Size medium, L-22. Together with a cream cotton padded shoulder bag in the form of an oversized hand wiSee Sold Price
SoldA Man's Black Mink Jacket.A Man's Black Mink Jacket. The interior bears a 'Roberto de Buenos Aires Designer, Ontario Canada' label. Approximate Size: L/XL Dimensions: Shoulder seam to cuff: 27.5"Armpit to cuff: 15.5"Shoulder tSee Sold Price
SoldVintage Leopard & Mink JacketVintage Leopard & Mink Jacket, Flemington Furs, NJ, 3 buttons, 5" mink hem, 2" collar, Arm 19" L 30", shoulder 18". CONDITION: Very good vintage.See Sold Price
SoldGiuliana Teso White Mink Jacket Giuliana Teso White Mink Jacket Thigh-length jacket in white mink. Shawl collar, bell sleeves. Two pockets at jacket front. Snap closures at front of jacket; fur button and elastic loop closure at fSee Sold Price
SoldBob & Harvey Kagel Mink Jacketblack and white from Bob & Harvey Kagel great neck NY-mink Jacket- womans size medium- good conditionSee Sold Price
SoldSaks Fifth Avenue Brown Mink JacketSaks Fifth Avenue. Brown mink, lining. Brown mink jacket from Saks Fifth Avenue. No size or content tags. Embroidered with a name to the interior lining. Pit to pit measurement in the interior: 17". ISee Sold Price
SoldOscar De La Renta Mink JacketTwo tone full length white mink jacket. Shoulder 18", sleeves 21" and length 50"See Sold Price
SoldSakowitz (Texas) Brown Mink JacketSakowitz (Houston, Texas) dark brown mink jacket, with three clip closure, full lining, two exterior pockets, name monogrammed inside in black thread length from top of collar: 34 in. shoulder width:See Sold Price
SoldOscar de la Renta, Sheared Mink JacketDyed brown sheared mink jacket with inset gold leather, Oscar de la Renta Label, Small-Medium, Dimensions: 18" w x 32" h x 23" sleeveSee Sold Price
SoldLadies Stunning Mink Jacket By Robinson's of CALadies Stunning Mink Jacket By Robinson's of California. From the Evans Collection. The body is a very light cream with light taupe shoulders, lapel, & cuff areas. 3 hook & loop closures. Fully linedSee Sold Price
SoldFrost Bros. (USA) Brown Mink JacketFrost Bros. (San Antonio, Texas, 1917-1989) dark brown mink jacket, full lining, narrow rolled collar, monogrammed inside length from top of collar: 23 in. shoulder width: 18 in. sleeve length: 22 iSee Sold Price
SoldA Blackglama Ranch Mink Jacket.A Blackglama Ranch Mink Jacket. Vented sides, shawl collar, labeled 'S. Garber, Chicago' Approximate size: 4-6See Sold Price
SoldMahogany mink jacket with crystal fox trim,Mahogany mink jacket with crystal fox trim, professionally cleaned and storedSee Sold Price
SoldBeautiful ladies mink jacket from Ruth's in Columbus, size 10Beautiful ladies mink jacket from Ruth's in Columbus, belonged to Eleanor Jackson of Aberdeen, size 10See Sold Price