SoldPrada Black Leather Tote and Black Python Zip Clutch Prada Black Leather Tote and Black Python Zip Clutch THE FIRST Medium shoulder tote in black pebbled leather with contrast stitching and silver-tone hardware. Label: Prada CSee Sold Price
Sold2021Celine Medium Cabas Phantom BagCeline Medium Cabas Phantom Bag Black calfskin leather tote bag with leather handles and leather drawstring closure. Label: Celine / ParisStyle/Serial Number: F-AT-1158 / F-CU-1198 Detailed Features11See Sold Price
Sold2022NWT Chanel Black Quilted Calfskin & Pony Hair ToteNew with Tag Chanel black quilted calfskin leather and pony hair drawstring tote bag, medium, including dual woven-in leather chain straps and gunmetal-tone hardware. Drawstring closure with dual doubSee Sold Price
Sold2023BURBERRYBLACK LEATHER MEDIUM TOTEBURBERRY MEDIUM TOTE -BLACK CALF LEATHER- D10- ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED. AAW045732*23*11cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Christian Bag Dior Diorissimo Mini Pink Pebbled Calfskin Leather Tote Bag B521SKU B521 0822-D Pre-Owned 100% Authentic Christian Dior Mini Diorissimo Pebbled Calfskin Leather Pink Tote RATING: B...Very Good, well maintained, shows minor signs of wear MATERIAL: calfskin leatherSee Sold Price
Sold2024CHRISTIAN DIOR PARIS Medium Book Tote Black and Ecru Toile. Made in Italy. 50-MA-0291Good Condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023PRADA SHOULDER BAG MEDIUM CANAPA TOTE BLACK CANVASPRADA SHOULDER BAG MEDIUM CANAPA TOTE BLACK CANVAS CANAPA CANVAS 13.5*9*8.5 IN NONE CONDITION RATING AB AAX8574 BOX 9K ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATEDSee Sold Price
Sold2019Prada Tote bagBrand: Prada Style: Vitello Daino Tote Bag with Strap Description: Pebbled calfskin Prada tote, ghw, Rolled tote handles with rings, 4 1/2" handle drop. Removable adjustable shoulder strap, 19" drop.See Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI SHOULDER BAG WEB MEDIUM PRINCY TOTEGUCCI SHOULDER BAG WEB MEDIUM PRINCY TOTE BLACK CANVAS MONOGRAMMED CANVAS 14.5*9.5*4.5 IN 177052 001998 CONDITION RATING A AAX8146 BOX 11 ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED Please be advised that by plaSee Sold Price
2023GUCCI SHOULDER BAG WEB MEDIUM PRINCY TOTEGUCCI SHOULDER BAG WEB MEDIUM PRINCY TOTE BLACK CANVAS MONOGRAMMED CANVAS 14.5*9.5*4.5 IN 177052 001998 CONDITION RATING A AAX8146 BOX 11 ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED Bidders may pick up their iteSee Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI BLACK CANVAS MEDIUM ABBEY TOTEBAGShoulder BagGucci Medium Abbey Tote-Black Monogrammed Canvas-Black Leather-Champagne Gold Hardware-31cm x 22cm x 12cm-AAP7848See Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI ABBEY BLACK MONOGRAMMED TOTEGucci Medium Abbey Tote-Black Canvas Monogrammed-Black Leather trim-Gold hardware-31*22*12cm-141470-213317- ALL BAG HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED- AAT4850See Sold Price
Sold2024Chanel Iridescent Calfskin Quilted CC Tote Black Shoulder bagPre-Owned 100% Authentic Chanel Iridescent Calfskin Quilted CC Tote Black RATING: B...Very Good, well maintained, shows minor signs of wear MEASUREMENTS: H 7.5'' x L 13.5'' x W 5.5'' HANDLE DROP: 10 HSee Sold Price
Sold2023CHANEL - Reissue Glazed Calfskin Clutch Medium Charcoal Black Shoulder / CrossboCHANEL - Reissue Glazed Calfskin Clutch Medium Charcoal Black Shoulder / CrossboCHANEL - Very Good - Reissue Glazed Calfskin Clutch Shoulder Medium - Charcoal Black - Handbag Description * This versatSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gucci Bag Soho Black Pebbled Calfskin Chain Backpack 431570 Hand Bag B258 AuthSKU B258 1220 Pre-Owned 100% Authentic Gucci Soho Pebbled Calfskin Chain Backpack RATING: A..excellent, near mint, only slight signs of wear MATERIAL: leather COLOR: black EXTERIOR: tiny scuff mark ODSee Sold Price
Sold2021Saint Laurent Kate Medium Black Calfskin Clutch BagSaint Laurent Kate Medium Black Calfskin Clutch Bag with Tassel. Size 6"H x 9 1/2"W x 2 3/4"D. Made in Italy. Retail price: $2,290. Mint condition. Comes with dust bag. In house shipping is available,See Sold Price
Sold2024CHANEL DEAUVILLE MEDIUM TOTE BAGCHANEL LIMITED EDITION DEAUVILLE MEDIUM SHOPPING TOTE BAG BLACK TWEED Chanel Medium Deauville Canvas Tote of black canvas with silver tone hardware. CHANEL limited edition “Deauville” shopperSee Sold Price
Sold2023Celine "Made In" Medium White Leather Tote BagCeline white calfskin medium "Made In" tote bag, style# 86093B3F.01BC, from the Fall 2018 collection. Retains the original retail tag to the interior and dust bag. 14 x 13 x 14 inches. PROVENANCE: EasSee Sold Price
Sold2016A Michael Kors East West Ring Tote NWTMichael Kors East West, medium ring tote, in black & beige, new with tags, MSRP $258.See Sold Price
2023Chanel HandbagChanel Straw Raffia Calfskin Striped Medium Deauville Tote Dark Beige Fuchsia and Navy Blue (15inWx11.5inHx10inD) New Condition, Authenticity GuaranteedSee Sold Price
Sold2024CHANEL Straw Raffia Calfskin Chain Small Deauville Tote BlackCondition: Great. Minor wear on base corners and in interior. Accessories: Dust Bag, Authenticity Card Measurements: Handle Drop 10", Height 10", Width 14", Depth 5" Designer: Chanel- NON AUTHENTICATESee Sold Price
2023CHANEL Iridescent Calfskin In the Mix Tote BlackThis is an authentic CHANEL Iridescent Calfskin In the Mix Tote in Black. This tote is crafted of fine diamond-quilted iridescent calfskin leather in black. The bag features contrasting tan leather toSee Sold Price
Sold2024Prada Medium Rhinestone Canapa Tote in Black Canapa CanvasPrada Medium Rhinestone Canapa Tote in Black Canapa Canvas with gold hardware complete with strap. Measurements- 33.5 x 22 x 21 cm See Sold Price
Oct 06GLOBAL NETWORTH AUCTIONSChanel Straw Raffia Calfskin Chain Medium Deauville Tote Beige Black$1,200