Sold2021Pfahler, Georg Karl (1926 Emetzheim 2002)Drei konkrete Kompositionen. Siebdruck/leichtem Karton, je u. mit Bleistift sign. und dat. (19)87/(19)93 sowie aus einer Auflage von je 100 Ex. Bild-/Blattmaß 70x 70 cm. R., 73,5x 73,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2024Gilt Bronze Yellow Jambala FigureGilt Bronze Yellow Jambala Figure (27.3 x 19.3cm x 36.5cm)See Sold Price
Sold2022Large Gilt Bronze Buddha Figure StatueLarge Gilt Bronze Buddha Figure Statue(16 x 11 x 8.5 inches)See Sold Price
Sold2021Longquan Lion Porcelain SmokerLongquan Lion Porcelain SmokerD:5 1/4in(13.5cm)H:6 3/4in(17cm)wt:1.68lb(760g)See Sold Price
Sold2020Jean-Gabriel Domergue (1889 - 1962)Jean-Gabriel Domergue - „Chadam“ (“Chadam”) Oil on fibreboard. C. 33 x 24 cm. Signed lower left and titled on the back of the fibreboard. The authenticity of this piece was confirmed by Noé WSee Sold Price
2024Tibetan Gilt Bronze Dragon Pattern Stone SealTibetan Gilt Bronze Dragon Pattern Stone Seal (11 x 15.5cm,Weight 1354g)See Sold Price
Sold2020Thomas Zipp (b. 1966)Thomas Zipp - „Blütenbaum“ (“Flower tree”) Oil on canvas. (20)03. C. 110 x 90 cm. Signed, dated and titled on the reverse. Artist or Maker: Thomas Zipp Literature: Galerie Michael Neff, FrankSee Sold Price
Sold2020Lawrence WeinerLawrence Weiner - „LOCUS SOLUS INSTALLATION“ (“LOCUS SOLUS INSTALLATION”) Felt-tip pen, ink, ballpoint pen, gouache, sellotape, and collage with typographic text on wove. 1989. C. 48 x 61 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2020Karoline Wittmann (1913 - 1978)Karoline Wittmann - Kaffeekränzchen I (Coffee with friends I) Oil on canvas. (1958). C. 60 x 70 cm. Monogrammed lower left. Artist Name: Karoline Wittmann Literature: Arnold 1958/15. Provenance: AusSee Sold Price
Sold202414k Yellow Gold Heavy Solid Curb Chain Necklace Weight 75 Grams14k Yellow Gold Heavy Solid Curb Chain Necklace ( Weight 75 grams )See Sold Price
Sold2020David Lynch (b. 1946)David Lynch - Box for Monkeys (Box for monkeys) Watercolour on wove. (1988). C. 18 x 25.5 cm (framed c. 39.5 x 47.5 cm). Signed, dated and with red fingerprint of the artist on a label on the back ofSee Sold Price
Sold2021A chinese calligraphy album, wang guowei markA chinese calligraphy album, wang guowei markLength:26cm, Width:16cm,See Sold Price
1 day LeftKarl's Collections Inc.Set Of 12 Baccarat France Crystal Massena Claret Goblets$450(7 bids)
1 day LeftKarl's Collections Inc.Gianmaria Buccellati Sterling Silver 925 Sitting Cat Figurines$25(3 bids)
1 day LeftKarl's Collections Inc.Group Of Bernardaud Limoges Artois Bleu Teacups And Saucers Plates$10
1 day LeftKarl's Collections Inc.Group Of Heath Ceramics Vintage Teacups And Saucers Ashtray$30(2 bids)
1 day LeftKarl's Collections Inc.Sterling Silver Plume Brooch Vivianna Torun Bulow Hube For Georg Jensen$10(1 bid)
1 day LeftKarl's Collections Inc.Chinese Famille Rose Hand Painted Storyteller Porcelain Square Brush Pot$10(1 bid)
1 day LeftKarl's Collections Inc.A Japanese Carved Netsuke Of Turtles Shappires Stone With Frog Figurines$20(3 bids)
1 day LeftKarl's Collections Inc.Set Of 6 Sterling Silver Cater Allen JLY.CO. Cocktail Forks$30(2 bids)
1 day LeftKarl's Collections Inc.Chinese Multi Gem Stone Inlaid Jadeite Mounted Silver Filigree Box$650(5 bids)
1 day LeftKarl's Collections Inc.Pair Of Chinese Enameled Silver Filigree Foo Dog On Wood Stand$30(4 bids)