Sold20232015 Upper Deck Goodwin Champions Tiger Woods Auto Goudey Autographs SGC 10/92015 Upper Deck Goodwin Champions Tiger Woods Auto Goudey Autographs SGC 10/9See Sold Price
Sold20232016 Upper Deck Goodwin Champions Tiger Woods Card #53 Autographed Signed Auto2016 Upper Deck Goodwin Champions Tiger Woods Card #53 Autographed Signed AutoSee Sold Price
20232019 Upper Deck Goodwin Champions Tiger Woods Card #25 Autographed Signed Auto2019 Upper Deck Goodwin Champions Tiger Woods Card #25 Autographed Signed AutoSee Sold Price
Sold20212011 Goodwin Champions Upper Deck WAYNE GRETZKY AUTO2011 Goodwin Champions Upper Deck WAYNE GRETZKY AUTO BGS 9.5 AUTO 10 GOAT RARESee Sold Price
Sold2015REDSKINS & NATIONALS YARD LONG PHOTOS(1) 1942 Washington Redskins - World Champions, 3" damage upper left, laid on cardboard; (1) 1925 "Johnson Day" Washington Nationals vs. St. Louis, tear lower center, some blemishes; largest 9" x 44",See Sold Price
Sold2020Bernard Fuchs 1932-2009 American Baseball PaintingBernard Fuchs (American, 1932-2009). Impressionist oil painting on canvas. A sporting scene with a professional Major League baseball game between the St. Louis Cardinals and Brooklyn Dodgers. PresentSee Sold Price
Sold2023Roger Hornsby Signed Vintage Cardinals CapUp for bidding is a stunning piece of baseball history — a vintage cream and red St. Louis Cardinals cap signed by none other than the legendary second baseman, Roger Hornsby! This cap is a truSee Sold Price
Sold20211928 World Series Ticket Stub Game 4. Babe Ruth Hit 31928 World Series Ticket Stub Game 4. Babe Ruth Hit 3 Home Runs, Yankees Sweep the Cardinals in 4 Games. Historic World Series with the NY Yankees sweeping the St. Louis Cardinals just as the YankeesSee Sold Price
Sold20222017-18 Upper Deck Splendor Wayne Gretzky Auto Patch 4/6Here is an incredible pull from a pack. 2017-18 Upper Deck Splendor Wayne Gretzky 3 Color Game Worn Jersey & Gold Autograph #BW-WG, Black and White 4/6, ready to be graded.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiger Woods 2012 Upper Deck All-Time Greats Shining Moments Auto /5 #SMTW1~ On Card Auto (BGS 8.5,Tiger Woods 2012 Upper Deck All-Time Greats Shining Moments Auto /5 #SMTW1~ On Card Auto (BGS 8.5, Auto 10)See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiger Woods 2005 Upper Deck SP Authentic Sign Of The Times Auto #TW (PSA 10 + Auto 10)Tiger Woods 2005 Upper Deck SP Authentic Sign Of The Times Auto #TW (PSA 10 + Auto 10)See Sold Price
Sold2022Goodwin Manufacturing Co Miners Candle Box, 1878 [152426]Original Goodwin Manufacturing Stearic wax miners candle box, St Louis 1878. 40 sets 240 candles, 95% complete red black and yellow label on one end. 80% complete label on the other end. One side paneSee Sold Price
Sold2021Joseph Yoakum (American, 1886-1972) Merimac Mtn ofJoseph Yoakum (American, 1886-1972) Merimac Mtn of Ozark Mtn Range and Route #66 Out of St. Louis to Lebanon Missouri. mixed media on paper signed Joseph E. Yoakum and dated (upper left) 12 x 18 incheSee Sold Price
Sold2021Outstanding Keen Kutter Store Display Cabinet PlusSingle glass door with 3/4 turned columns at corners, original red painted base, two panels of glass with upper glass acid etched with C.E. Simmons/Keen Kutter/St. Louis USA. Interior with original grSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gorham Sterling Silver Art Nouveau Candelabras, from the 1904 St. Louis World's FairGorham Sterling Silver Art Nouveau Candelabras, from the 1904 St. Louis World's Fair Designed by Edwin E. Codman (American, 1876-1955) Gorham Manufacturing Company, Providence, circa 1904. Spaulding &See Sold Price
Sold2017Lemp Brewing Co. St. Louis LithographWm. J. Lemp Brewing Co. St. Louis, U.S.A. 1896 Calendar lithograph on paper, framed 39.4'' x 29.3'', made by The Milwaukee Litho. & Engr. Co., a little discoloring on top edge, side edge wrinkled, disSee Sold Price
Sold2017Wm. J. Lemp, St. Louis LithographWm. J. Lemp, St. Louis lithograph on metal, framed 28.7'' x 21.5'', made by The F. Tuchfarber Co., Mnfrs. Enameled Glass Ivory Type, Cin. O., Crowned Wherever Exhibited, original frame, color touch-upSee Sold Price
Sold2020Currier & Ives, The City of St. LouisCURRIER, Nathaniel (1813 - 1888) and IVES, James Merritt (1824 - 1895), after Parsons and Atwater.The City of St. Louis.Lithograph with original hand color.New York: Currier & Ives, 1874.28 1/4" x 39See Sold Price
Sold2015East St. Louis, IL - Ch. 8932 - $10 Red SealThe City National Bank of East Saint Louis was open for business in the sixteen months between October 1907 and January 1909. During that time it only issued 1902 red seals. Before the addition of thiSee Sold Price
Sold2021EXTENSIVE 113 PIECE ST. LOUIS CRYSTAL STEMWARE SERVICEMany with faint St. Louis factory marks.. [En suite with a ewer and pitcher, lot 142]. Comprising: eleven water goblets, ten red wines, twelve white, TEN ports, ELEVEN champagne flutes, twelve cordialSee Sold Price
Sold20218 1/4" Franke Hardin. Well pictured in St. Louis8 1/4" Hardin. Chariton Co, MO. Large, very thin. Detailed flaking. Glossy tan Burlington with light red undertones. Excellent history. Rare offering of a 8"+ documented Hardin. Ex-Walt Evans, Eddie FSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lemp St. Louis LithographLemp St. Louis Extra Pale Bottled Beer lithograph on paper, framed 26.9'' x 22.8'', copyright 1906 by Wm. J. Lemp Brew Co., embossed seal on matting, professionally framed & matted, excellent conditioSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lemp St. Louis LithographLemp St. Louis, The Choicest Product of The Brewers Art lithograph on metal, 26.0'' x 18.0'', made by The Meek & Beach Co., Coshocton, O., repainted around edges and on some bottlesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Budweiser in Bottles Tin Litho Sign. St. Louis: Anheuser Busch Companies Inc., ca. 1920s. Framed tinBudweiser in Bottles Tin Litho Sign. St. Louis: Anheuser Busch Companies Inc., ca. 1920s. Framed tin over cardboard lithograph in wooden frame advertising Budweiser Lager in red font and yellow borderSee Sold Price
7 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctionssteve young PSA DNA signed 2013 upper deck goodwin champions autograph$92
43 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsRed Schoendienst Signed Rawlings Baseball St Louis Cardinals BAS Authenticated$10
5 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncWarner Bros, Looney Tunes, Bugs, Daffy & Taz, "At The Plate, St. Louis Cardinals"$80
3 mins Left3 Kings Auctionjohn denny JSA signed 4x5 team issued photo autograph st louis cardinals$86
5 days LeftRR AuctionBabe Ruth (4) Signed 'Jesse James Club' Playing Cards from 1927, Presented to the Owner of$1,000(1 bid)
876 Lots AwayGolden Air AuctionsAlbert Pujols Autographed 2001 Upper Deck Rookie Card Cardinals Beckett 14134152$940
774 Lots AwayGolden Air Auctions2009-10 Upper Deck #212 Dante Cunningham Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed Trail B$78
2 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsMichael Jordan Hand Signed Auto 30x40 Photo Scoreboard UDA Upper Deck$180(3 bids)
693 Lots AwayMynt Auctions2014 Upper Deck Star Rookies Kadeem Carey Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed$10
2 hrs LeftMynt Auctions2006-07 Upper Deck Hardcourt #78 Steve Nash Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed Sun$10
830 Lots AwayGolden Air Auctions2004-05 Upper Deck R-Class #12 Tyson Chandler Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed$62
785 Lots AwayGolden Air Auctions2005 upper deck legends #83 dan fouts signed card auto PSA slabbed chargers$76
523 Lots AwayGolden Air Auctions2003-04 Upper Deck Basketball #282 Greg Ostertag Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed Ja$76
451 Lots AwayGolden Air Auctions2007-08 UPPER DECK STAR ROOKIES #236 Mike Conley signed Auto Card PSA/DNA Slabbed$110
3 mins Left3 Kings Auction2008-09 Upper Deck MVP #86 Maurice Mo Williams Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed Buck$62
Nov 03A-1 AuctionEstate Lot of 15 Art Glass Paperweights St Louis, Cathness, Bagwell, Byron, Perthshire & more$1,200(6 bids)
6 days LeftHeartland Artifact Auctions Inc4 1/8" Corner Notch, found in St. Louis Co., Missouri, Ex Ladasour Collection, Ex Kevin Pipes$310(5 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncTiffany 1904 St Louis World’s Fair COCA-COLA Money Clip$70(3 bids)