Sold2018Steiff, Grosses Konvolut TiereSteiff, Big Bundle Animals, Germany,mostly as newSee Sold Price
Sold2022Schildkrot, Steiff u.a., Konvolut Tiere + FigurenSchildkrot, Steiff a.o., bundle of animals + figures, W.-Germany, mostly used, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2018Schuco, Konvolut TiereSchuco, Bundle Animals, W.-Germany, mixed construction, function ok, C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2016Lineol, Elastolin u.a., Konvolut TiereLineol, Elastolin a.o., Bundle Animals, part. min. defects, otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2017Elastolin, Konvolut Tiere + 1 Dompteur aus MetallElastolin, Bundle Animals + 1 Animal Trainer out of Metal, Germany pw, composite, mostly good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2017Elastolin, Konvolut TiereElastolin, Konvolut Tiere, Germany VK, 5-10 cm, Masse, sehr guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2022Schuco + Steiff, Konvolut TiereSchuco + Steiff, bundle of animals, W.-Germany, mixed constr., mixed condition, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2017Koehler, Konvolut Tiere u.a.Koehler, Konvolut Tiere u.a., US Z. Germany + W.-Germany, 12-18 cm, Funktion ok, min. LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Kohler, Schuco u.a., Konvolut TiereKohler, Schuco a.o., bundle of animals, part. defects, please inspect, C 1-3See Sold Price
Sold2023Hofler, Kohler u.a., Konvolut TiereHofler, Kohler u.a., Konvolut Tiere, meist Blech, sehr gut bis MangelSee Sold Price
Sold2021Schneider, Konvolut Tiere, Haeuser + BaeumeSchneider, Bundle animals, buildings + trees, pewter, paint d.See Sold Price
Sold2021Kohler, Lehmann u.a., Konvolut TiereKohler, Lehmann a.o., bundle of animals, W.-Germany, mixed constr., C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Britains u.a., Konvolut Tiere, Figuren + DekorationenBritains a.o., bundle of animals, figures + decoration, England a.o., pewter + woodSee Sold Price
Sold2021Koehler u.a., Konvolut TiereKoehler a.o., Bundle Animals, W.-Germany, tin, part. paint d., C 1-3See Sold Price
Sold2021Gama u.a., Konvolut TiereGama a.o., bundle of animals, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2016Grosses Konvolut Steff TiereLarge Bundle Steiff Animals, W.-Germany, mostly very good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2019Großes Konvolut Blechspielzeug (Tiere, Fahrzeuge,Großes Konvolut Blechspielzeug (Tiere, Fahrzeuge, Spardosen u.a.), W.-Germany u.a., Blech, bitte besichtigen, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2019Konvolut Steiff Tiere, Erzgebirge, Duplo, Dinky ToysBundle Steiff Tiere, Erzgebirge, Duplo, Dinky Toys u.a., C 1See Sold Price
Sold2023Steiff, Konvolut Waldili, Tiere usw.Steiff, Konvolut Waldili, Tiere usw., W.-Germany, 6-22cm, meist mit Schildern, sehr guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2022Schleich, Konvolut Ritter + TiereSchleich, bundle of knights + animals, plastic, extensive, please inspect, very good condition + usedSee Sold Price
Sold2017Grosses Konvolut 3 Figuren, Tiere + HuehnerstallGrosses Konvolut 3 Figuren, Tiere + Huehnerstall, 1,5-7 cm, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen, meist guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2020Elastolin, Konvolut Wild West Figuren, Reiter, TiereElastolin, Bundle Wild West Figures, Horsemen, Animals a.o., Germany pw, composite, mostly C 1See Sold Price
Sold2020ZEHNTEILIGES KONVOLUT China, späte Qing-DynastieZEHNTEILIGES KONVOLUT China, späte Qing-Dynastie bis Mitte 20. Jh. Diverse Steine (Amethyst, Jade, etc.). H. 2 cm-20,cm. Vogelfigur rest., altersgemäße Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
750 Lots AwayAntik Vegesack GmbH & Co.XXL WKII Konvolut Bücher Broschüren orig. AusgabenSee Sold Price