Sold2021Vintage 1910 Black Wool Ladies Jacket, O. Ferdinandilong sleeves with attached corded buttons, small rolled shawl collar, button front with corded buttons, back tails with decorative buttons and pleats, approx. 38 bust, 34 waist, lining is fraying, seeSee Sold Price
Sold2022LADIES SABLE FUR JACKETLADIES SABLE FUR JACKETLabeled from "The Fur Boutique" in a soft brown shade, below waist length.See Sold Price
Sold2022Ladies mink jacket, 2nd half oLadies mink jacket, 2nd half of the 20th century, sand-coloured mottled fur, stand-up collar, fur hooks, short side slits, patch pockets, beige patterned lining, without label and size indication, traSee Sold Price
Sold2021Ladies mink jacket, dark brown. WitLadies mink jacket, dark brown. Without name or size indication, slight signs of wear.See Sold Price
Sold2021Ladies blue fox jacket, white, withLadies blue fox jacket, white, without name or size indication, minimal traces of useSee Sold Price
Sold2021Ladies' jacket in silver fox,Ladies' jacket in silver fox, no name or size given, silk liningSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Sable Fur Ladies Coat Zipped JacketDESCRIPTION: A vintage genuine light and dark brown sable fur ladies coat zippered jacket. Designed with clean straight lines, frontal zippered closure, side pockets and bishop sleeves. Provenance: EsSee Sold Price
Sold2021LARGE LOT OF WOMEN'S CLOTHINGLARGE LOT OF WOMEN'S CLOTHING. LOT INCLUDES BUTTON UP SHIRTS, ROBES SLACKS, SKIRTS, JACKETS, ETC. NAMES INCLUDE; AVANTIQUE, BONWIT TELLER, GILLAGAN O'MALLEY, JAEGER, ST JOHN, HOOPER, EVAN PICONE, SAKSSee Sold Price
Sold2023Ladies fox jacket with leather sleeves, 20th c., no name or size given. Lightly mottled fur, blackLadies fox jacket with leather sleeves, 20th c., no name or size given. Lightly mottled fur, black leather sleeves with silver print? Light traces of use Damen Fuchsjacke mit Lederärmeln, 20. Jh.,See Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE WOMENS SHEER BEIGE MINK WINTER JACKETA vintage ladies jacket made of sheer mink. Beige color. Shawl lapels. Cotton lining with hand-emboridered name Frances Melchionna. Vintage Winter Clothing And Outerwear. Dimensions: Size S. All measuSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage WW2 leather flight jacket, US Military1940s- 1950s leather bomber jacket/ flight jacket. Bureau of Aeronauticx, USA flight jacket, Intermediate A. Pritzker & Sons Inc. Size 42. Name: R. O. Burns Jr. Ltjg Mc USN. Measures: 42" chest.See Sold Price
Sold2022Quality ladies reversible black leather & mink jacket, unable to see makers name or size. From fineQuality ladies reversible black leather & mink jacket, unable to see makers name or size. From fine Westchester County, N.Y. estate, fine condition, mink is dark, and other side is soft black leather.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vntg Sequined Tank and Cotton Tunic Jacket, LadiesBrightl pink, orange and yellow abstract lined tunic, woven cotton, paired with a neon peach stretch tank top. Both size small. Tunic labeled size 8. Both labeled with designer name, Balera & Rickie FSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ranch Mink with Sable Collar Coat Jacket Johnny DysonRanch Mink with Sable Collar Coat Jacket Johnny Dyson. This coat features the name "Gladys Keith" embroidered on the right interior panel, black linen interior, embroidered floral lace design on interSee Sold Price
Sold2018Ladies Vintage Blonde Ranch Mink JacketKoslow's (Texas, founded 1935) Ladie's vintage blonde ranch mink jacket Labeled "Koslow's The Most Trusted Name in Furs" and embroidered "Billee Rothschild" Approx. length (Collar to hem) 29', shouldeSee Sold Price
Sold2024Designer Ladies Vintage Gray Brown Fur Coat JacketA vintage designer ladies' luxury fur jacket coat. Features light and dark brown pelts with a gray fabric-lined interior. There is no apparent maker's mark. The name CAROL N PIRONTI is embroidered onSee Sold Price
Sold2023Ciner Trigere Koplik KJL Weiss Brooch Pin 10pc LOTEstate collection lot of A total of 10 ladies designer sweater, coat, jacket, dress, blouse, hat, scarf brooch pins. Names include Weiss, Ciner, Kirks Folly, Replica, Vogue Bijoux, Kenneth Lane, TrijeSee Sold Price
Sold2023LADIES LINEN RIDING HABIT, LATE 1910s2-pc ladies riding habit c/o faux double breasted linen jacket w/ bias cut decorative bands & notched lapel, MOP buttons, skirt w/ hidden side pocket at left side & draw loop to button at right side,See Sold Price
Sold2016Ladies' mink stroller jacket, Avanti label, monogrammedLadies' mink stroller jacket, Avanti label, monogrammed lining, sable color, leather belt and original clasps, fine condition, medium-largeSee Sold Price
Sold2022ELLEN TRACY Chocolate Leather Jacket, NewELLEN TRACY chocolate leather jacket, 3/4 sleeve with rolled cuff, new w/o tag, possibly never worn. Leather button up and leather covered buttons on cuffs. Deep hand pockets, Ladies Size 8. Lined witSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHICOs Palm Tree Print Cotton JacketDressy Jacket with multi chrome palm tree pattern. Black, blue, green and purple color palette. Chicos Size O, small . 3/4 sleeves. Zipper closure. Ladies Wearables, Chicos Fashion, ladies Clothing, lSee Sold Price
Sold2023(4) Disney Sketch Book Series(4) Disney Sketch Book Series, c/o (2) 1998 Lady and the Tramp in slip case (one unopened), 1998 Peter Pan in slip case, 1997 Bambi with dust jacketSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sobol Medium Brown and Black Sable JacketSobol Medium Brown and Black Sable Jacket size 6, with jewel collar, five hook closure and two side pockets, the horizontal pelts alternating with black sheared fur bands, the straight set-in sleevesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sobol Dark Chocolate Brown Russian Sable JacketSobol Dark Chocolate Brown Russian Sable Jacket size 8-10, in a chevron design, with small shawl collar, four hook closure, two pockets and set-in bell sleeves, the chevron design continues on the bacSee Sold Price
Sterling Vault AuctioneersLadies Rolex Datejust 28 Diamond Set 18ct Yellow Gold Date Automatic£3,000(5 bids)
5 days LeftSterling Vault AuctioneersLadies Rolex Datejust 31 Reference 178240 with Box and Papers 2021£1,200