Large Coca-Cola Cardboard Sign.
Similar Upcoming Sales
DRINK COCA-COLA "BE REFRESHED" FRAMED ADVERTISING SIGNFeb 19, 2026COCA-COLA CARDBOARD ADVERTISING IN THE ORIGINAL KAY FRAMEFeb 19, 2026COCA COLA COKE TIME CARD STOCK SIGN.Feb 19, 20261935 COCA-COLA CARDBOARD POSTER WITH FLORINE MCKINNEYFeb 19, 2026FRAMED "TAKE HOME A CARTON, EASY TO CARRY" COCA-COLA CARDBOARD LITHOGRAPH SIGNFeb 19, 2026Coca-Cola Horizontal Metal Insert Advertising SignMar 21, 2026Vintage Pepsi-Cola 2-Sided Cardboard Sign w/ Frame2 days Left53in Vintage SST Coca-Cola Soda Bottle Advertising Sign2 days LeftCOCA-COLA "ICE COLD" TIN FLANGE SIGNFeb 19, 2026COCA-COLA "HAVE A COKE" POSTER SIGNFeb 19, 2026COCA-COLA ADVERTISING SIGNFeb 19, 20264-1/2ft Vintage SST Coca-Cola Ice Cold Advertising Sign2 days LeftCOCA-COLA DIE-CUT 6-PACK SIGNFeb 19, 2026COCA-COLA SMALL FORMAT SERVING TRAYFeb 19, 2026COCA-COLA "THIRST ASKS NOTHING MORE" 1939 FRAMED CALENDAR ADVERTISEMENTFeb 19, 2026COCA-COLA 3-D CARDBOARD HANGER SIGN W/ HOTDOG & BOTTLE GRAPHICFeb 19, 2026