LARGE COIN SILVER LADLE - KENDRICK
Similar Upcoming Sales
Solid Coin Silver Punch Ladle Marked W. G. Forbes (New York Silversmith), Dated 1791Feb 07, 2026Solid Coin Silver Punch Ladle, Unidentified American Silversmith MarkFeb 07, 2026Robert Cruickshank Montreal Canadian Silver Pierced Serving LadleFeb 11, 2026Gorham Baronial Old Sterling Silver Gravy Ladle 7.25 inches5 days LeftSigned Silver Plated Gravy Saucer LadleFeb 11, 2026Gorham Medallion Sterling Silver Gravy Ladle 7.25 Vintage Serving Piece6 days LeftWhiting Sterling Silver Japanese Gravy Ladle 7 1/4 Inches Monogrammed2 days LeftTuttle Colonial Fiddle Sterling Silver Gravy Ladle 6 3/8 inches3 hrs LeftEnglish Sterling Silver Serving Ladle6 days LeftROYAL DANISH INTERNATIONAL STERLING SAUCE LADLE2 days LeftAustrian .800 Silver Monogrammed Soup Ladle 12 Inch Serving3 days LeftR. WALLACE & SONS "QUEENS" PATTERN STERLING LADLEFeb 20, 2026Elizabeth Eaton English Silver Serving Spoon, London 1863Feb 06, 2026Whiting Laureate Sterling Silver Soup Ladle 12.5 In Monogrammed2 days LeftSolid Coin Silver 8" Ladle, Medallion Head Handle, By J. L. WesterveltFeb 07, 2026Wallace Eton Sterling Silver Gravy Ladle 7.5 Inches1 day Left