Lehmann German Tin Litho Wind-Up Zig Zag.
Similar Upcoming Sales
LOT OF BEAR & MONKEY TOYSFeb 07, 2026MARX TIN WINDUP MILTON BEREL CAR w/ BOXFeb 07, 2026Marx Joy-Rider Tin Windup BoxedFeb 07, 2026CHEIN TIN WINDUP FERRIS WHEEL w/ BOXFeb 07, 2026J. Chein No. 172 Tin Windup Ferris Wheel w/ Box2 days LeftToy J. Chein & Co. Ferris Wheel, "Hercules", litho on tin mechanical wind-up w/key, working mecha...(3) Tin Circus/Carnival Toys Linemar Yone SchyllingFeb 07, 2026Metal Wire Disentanglement Puzzle Sets, with Original Boxes...Feb 19, 2026JAPAN TIN WINDUP ROTARY CAR w/ BOXFeb 07, 2026MARX TIN WINDUP DAGWOOD THE DRIVER w/ BOXFeb 07, 2026MARX TIN WINDUP TIGER ON THE ROAD w/ BOXFeb 07, 2026PAIR OF TOY ERECTOR SETSFeb 18, 2026J. Chein Tin Windup No. 172 Ferris Wheel w/ Box1 day LeftLehmann Tin Windup New Century Cycle2 days LeftToy J. Chein & Co., Ferris Wheel, "Hercules", litho on tin mechanical wind-up w/key, working mec...UNIQUE ART TIN WINDUP RODEO JOE CAR w/ BOXFeb 07, 2026