Sold2023Leica M6 Black Paint Millennium SetSN: 2500048 Year/Baujahr: 2000 Condition/Zustand: A English M6 Black Paint Millennium set, complete with brand new black paint M6 TTL with early no.2500048 (box, papers), black painSee Sold Price
Sold2020Leica MP black paint 10799 '70th Anniversary Republica very rare modern special edition, issued for the 70th anniversary of the Republic of Korea, a complete set finished in black paint, including a Leica MP body no.4666234, Summilux-M 1.4/35mm ASPH. noSee Sold Price
Sold2019Summilux 1.4/50mm black paint 'Fred Baldwin' *Original black paint Summilux owned and used by famous US photographer Fred Baldwin. The lens shows signs of years of professional usage, the optics though show minimal cleaning marks only. Included iSee Sold Price
Sold2016Leica Leicavit M Black Paint Rapid Film WinderEst. $ 600 - 900 Leica Leicavit M Black Paint Rapid Film Winder. Number 14009. Marked Leica Camera, Made in Germany, Leicavit M. Compativle with M series Leica cameras except the M5.See Sold Price
Sold2016Summilux-M 1.4/50mm 11868 black *pre-aspherical lens with built-in hood, like new and complete with caps, leather case, all papers, maker's box, 1995, no. 3690172 The buyers premium for all items exported out of E.C. (European CommunSee Sold Price
Sold2017Summilux-M 1.4/50mm 11868 black *, 1994, no. 3676001new and complete with caps, UVa filter, keeper, papers, original maker's box The buyers premium for all items exported out of E.C. (European Community) is 25%. For items marked with *, sold and/or shiSee Sold Price
Sold202250mm Summilux-M f1,4 in black paint finish50mm Summilux-M f1,4 Nr. 4011404 in black paint finish, complete in box with instruction booklet and warranty card. A hard-to-find lens in beautiful condition. Condition: Near MintSee Sold Price
Sold2016Leica M4 MOT black paint + Leicavit MPbeautiful camera in almost mint and perfect working condition, Leica Service Card for the camera dated December 10th, 1970 and special instructions for Leica M4-M - with black paint Leicavit MP in A/BSee Sold Price
Sold2023Leica M6 Titan 10412 + Summilux-M 1.4/50mm TitanSN: 2289942 Year/Baujahr: 1995 Condition/Zustand: A- English Like new M6 body in titanium finish in perfect working order presentations box and outer box, mint Summilux-M Titan 1186See Sold Price
Sold2023Leica Summilux-M 50mm f/1.4 ASPH. black chromeLimitierte Edition des Summilux mit Fassung im Retro Design. Leica Bestellnummer 11688. In neuwertigem Zustand mit beiden Deckeln. Limited edition Summilux in retro design mount. Leica catalogue codeSee Sold Price
Sold2022The Leica M6 TTL Millennium Edition setThe Leica M6 TTL Millennium Edition set Nr. 1194/2000. One of the most handsome and desirable Leica M sets finished in black paint, this set includes Leica M6 TTL .72 Nr. 2501194 complete in box withSee Sold Price
Sold2023Leitz Summilux 35mm f/1.4 RF black paintFrühes und sehr seltenes Exemplar des "Stahlring" Summilux 35, mit Suchervorsatz zur Verwendung an der schwarz lackierten Leica M3. Fokussierhebel mit schwarz lackierter Entriegelungstaste. Die OSee Sold Price
Sold2020Leica MP3 "LHSA" set in silver chromeLeica MP3 "LHSA" set in silver chrome, Nr. 9001187. One of 1,000 sets made in both black enamel and silver chrome in 2005. Included are Leica MP3 Nr. 3026752 (0183/1000), 50 Summilux-M f1,4 ASPH Nr. 3See Sold Price
Sold2024Leica Summilux-M 1.4/75mm 11814SN: 3063440 Year/Baujahr: 1980 Condition/Zustand: A English Very early first version of Summilux-M 1.4/75mm lens with detachable hood, like new with clean glass. It comes with matchiSee Sold Price
Sold2024A Leica Summilux-M 1:4/75 lens, around 1982A Leica Summilux-M 1:4/75 lens around 1982 Serial no. 3223378. Sold with original packaging, lens cap, and associated document. H: 3 1/2, Dia: 2 5/8 in. (H: 8.89, Dia: 6.67 cm. (lens not extended)) PrSee Sold Price
Sold2018Summilux 1,4/50mm black *, 1972, no. 2503871like new lens in original maker's box with keeper, hood, cap The buyers premium for all items exported out of E.C. (European Community) is 25%. For items marked with *, sold and/or shipped within theSee Sold Price
Sold2024A Leica Summilux-M 1:1.4/35 lens,A Leica Summilux-M 1:1.4/35 lens Serial no. 3253750. Sold with lens cap. H: 1 7/8, Dia: 2 1/8 in. (H: 4.76, Dia: 5.40 cm. (lens)) Provenance: From Mrs. Yip, Pasadena, California. Collected by her lateSee Sold Price
Sold2016Leica Summilux M 50mm ASPH LensEst. $ 2500 - 3000 Leica Summilux M 50mm ASPH Lens. Marked Leica Summilux M 1:1.4/50 ASPH. E46 3991887. Lens made in Germany. 11891. Comes in leather case.See Sold Price
Sold2015Summilux-M 1.4/50mm ChromeSerial No. 1641435, 1958 這是與黑漆Summicron-M 2/5cm Rigid銅卡口鏡頭同期的第一代Summilux-M 1.4/50mmŷSee Sold Price
Sold2016Summilux 1.4/50mm black 11868 *in fine condition with clean lenses, XOOIM hood, cap, keeper, 1970, no. 2419247 The buyers premium for all items exported out of E.C. (European Community) is 23%. For items marked with *, sold and/orSee Sold Price
Sold2020Leica Summilux-M 50mm f/1.4 "Traveller" (11855)Seltene späte Version des Summilux in silbern verchromter Messingfassung. Zum Leica M6 "Traveller-Set" wurden insgesamt nur 300 Exemplare dieser Ausführung gefertigt. Praktisch neuwertiger Zustand mSee Sold Price
Sold2020Leica Summilux-M 35mm f/1.4Späte Version des Summilux I. Made in Germany mit Gravur "LEICA". Äußerst schöner Zustand. Kleiner Vergütungsfehler auf der Hinterseite der Frontlinse, ansonsten saubere Optik. Dabei: RückdeckelSee Sold Price
Sold2021Leica Summilux-M 35mm f/1.4 ASPH.Zweite Version des 35 mm Summilux mit zwei asphärischen Linsen. Leica Bestellnummer 11874. Gravur "ASPH." auf dem Schriftring. In fast neuwertigem Zustand. Vergütung mit leichten Schlieren aSee Sold Price
Sold2020Summilux-M 1.4/50mm 11856 chromeAn Uncommon Chrome Version In Unused, Mint Condition, Perfect Optics, Complete With Caps, Keeper, Papers, In Matching Maker'S BoxThe Buyers Premium For All Items Exported Out Of E.C. (European CommuniSee Sold Price
Oct 12Wetzlar Camera Auctions GmbHLeica APO-Summicron-M 90mm f/2 ASPH. black paint "Millennium"€2,600
Oct 12Wetzlar Camera Auctions GmbHLeica Summilux-M 50mm f/1.4 black paint Millennium Sample€4,000(1 bid)
Oct 12Wetzlar Camera Auctions GmbHLeica Summilux-M 35mm f/1.4 ASPH. anthracite gray Sample €3,000(1 bid)
Oct 12Wetzlar Camera Auctions GmbHLeica MP "Republic of China Centennial Limited Edition (ROC 1912-2011)" Sample€6,000