Sold2021Lenny Kravitz Autographed Album CoverDisplays are assembled AFTER payment is received, picture is a mock up of finished product. Displays are not framed, and can be framed for a cost. Framed items will state they are framed in the name oSee Sold Price
Sold2024PALESTINE BEZALEL OLIVE WOOD AUTOGRAPH ALBUM JUDAICANICE PALESTINE OLD BEZALEL AUTHOGRAPH ALBUM. Unused. Size 5 by 6". Very good condition. Olive wood cover. PA residents please add sales tax. Reserve: $30.00 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $25.00 toSee Sold Price
Sold2020Glory folder. Includes FDI cover which includes coin.Glory folder. Includes FDI cover which includes coin. Sheets of stamps from Jersey, Guernsey and GB. Small album of Russia stamps and small album of world stamps. Good Condition. All autographs are geSee Sold Price
Sold2022The Beatles Uncut Mini Album Covers Sheet1980's uncut sheet of The Beatles Chu Bops mini album covers produced by Amurol Products Co., authentic full color miniature LP replicas, when complete they would contain a lyric sheet and record-shapSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lenny Kravitz Are You Gonna Go My Way RIAA AwardRIAA Platinum Album award for Lenny Kravitz album Are You Gonna Go My Way. The album was released on March 1, 1993 and by June 28, 1993 was certified Platinum by the RIAA for one million copies sold.See Sold Price
Sold2021Lenny Kravitz 5 RIAA 2x Multi-Platinum Album AwardRIAA 2x Multi-Platinum Award for Lenny Kravitz's album 5. Released on May 12, 1998, it was certified Platinum by the RIAA for two million copies sold on Sept. 2, 1999. This is a very unique awardSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lenny Kravitz Mama Said RIAA Gold AwardRIAA Gold Album Award for Lenny Kravitz's album Mama Said which was released on April 2, 1991. It was certified Gold by the RIAA on Oct. 15, 1991 for 500,000 copSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lenny Kravitz Circus RIAJ (Japan) 500K Sold Album Award to guitaristRIAJ (Recording Industry Association of Japan) 500,000 Sold Album Award for Lenny Kravitz album Circus. The album was released on Sept. 12, 1995 and certified 500,000 sold by Japan's RIAJ. The album iSee Sold Price
Sold2021Jerry Garcia Compliments Album Cover Proof SheetNo Reserve! Artist: Victor Moscoso Title: Jerry Garcia Compliments Album Cover Proof Sheet Printing Date: 1974 Medium: Lithograph Size/Format: 35" x 23" Additional Info: This is an uncut sheet of theSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lenny Kravitz Greatest RIAA 3x Multi-Platinum AwardRIAA 3x Multi-Platinum Award for Lenny Kravitz's Greatest album. Released on Oct. 24, 2000, it was certified 3x Multi-Platinum by the RIAA for 3 million copies sold on April 18, 2001. This is a vSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lenny Kravitz Greatest Hits RIAA 3x Multi-PlatinumRIAA 3x Multi-Platinum Award for Lenny Kravitz's Greatest Hits album. Released on Oct. 24, 2000, it was certified 3x Multi-Platinum by the RIAA for 3 million copies sold on April 18, 20See Sold Price
Sold2024Stamps, Envelopes/Covers, Album Sheets + MoreStamps, Envelopes/Covers, Album Sheets + MoreLoose stamps, philatelic accessories, envelopes and first day covers, stamp album pages, and more.See Sold Price
Sold202418th Century Album Sheets with 11 Autographs - Benjamin Franklin Envelope & Personal Wax SealTwo album sheets, approximately 18.5 x 15 cm, featuring 11 pasted-down autographs from around 1740 and later. The collection, previously sold at a Lyon & Turnbull auction, includes an envelope believeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Paul McCartney Signed "McCartney" Album CoverPaul McCartney Autograph on "McCartney" LP Record Album Cover. This extraordinary piece of music history holds tremendous historical significance as it represents the solo career of one of the greatesSee Sold Price
Sold2021mixed lot of glass parts, early, height: 3-4 cm, 1mixed lot of glass parts, early, height: 3-4 cm, 1 suitcase, sheet metal, lithographed, 1 small shoulder headed doll, 2 small cigars, tin bust, porcelain parts, small album with sheet brass cover, smaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Taylor Swift Signed Folklore CD Cover Framed Album JSA COATaylor Swift Signed Folklore CD Cover Framed Album JSA COA Autograph MemorabiliaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Taylor Swift Signed Folklore CD Cover Framed Album JSA COATaylor Swift Signed Folklore CD Cover Framed Album JSA COA Autograph MemorabiliaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ghosts of my Friends Autograph Album Hand Painted WoodGhosts of my Friends Autograph Album Hand Painted Wood Folk Art Cover Abstract Art Book Dated 1939. Approximately 8.875 x 6 x 0.75 in.See Sold Price
Sold2020Lenny Kravitz signed photoLenny Kravitz signed photo. 8x10 inches—This autograph is certified by a 20 year plus member of IADA (International Autograph Dealers Association) , UACC (Universal Autograph Collectors Club),See Sold Price
Sold2023Nine colorful graphic items - three framed newspaper pages, four sheet music, two record albumNine colorful graphic items - three framed newspaper pages, four sheet music, two record album covers, good to very good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022Peter Blake and Jann Haworth, a signed 11. 5x6 part of an album insert. Pop artists and creatorsPeter Blake and Jann Haworth, a signed 11. 5x6 part of an album insert. Pop artists and creators of The Beatles Sgt. Pepper's Lonely Hearts Club Band album cover. Good condition. All autographs come wSee Sold Price
Sold2020Austria, Germany and colonies pre 1950 stamp collectionAustria, Germany and colonies pre 1950 stamp collection on 6 album sheets. Good Condition. All autographs are genuine hand signed and come with a Certificate of Authenticity. We combine postage on mulSee Sold Price
Eaton and Brennan AuctionsDave Clark Five Group Signed "Weekend in London" Album (3 Sigs) (JSA Authentication)$200
Eaton and Brennan AuctionsThe Band Group Signed "The Best Of" Album (3 Sigs) (Beckett/BAS Authentication)$200(1 bid)
Eaton and Brennan AuctionsLynyrd Skynyrd In-Person Group Signed "Street Survivors" Album (3 Sigs) (Beckett/BAS Authentication)$300
Eaton and Brennan AuctionsHerbie Hancock In-Person Signed "Lite Me Up" Album (Beckett/BAS Authentication)$150
2 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneerlauryn hill signed mtv unplugged 2.0 vinyl album cover autograph beckett BAS$470
3 days LeftPacific Global Auctionlauryn hill signed the miseducation vinyl album cover autograph (b) beckett BAS$470
9 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctionspost malone signed hollywoods bleeding vinyl album cover autograph beckett BAS$530
92 Lots AwayPacific Global Auctionlizzo signed cuz i love you vinyl album cover rap autograph (b) beckett BAS$355
4 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneerkid cudi signed man on the moon vinyl album cover rapper autograph beckett BAS$1,400
2 days LeftPacific Global AuctionOld Dominion Signed Tequila and Therapy CD Cover Beckett Slab Autograph Album$210
Eaton and Brennan AuctionsPink Floyd: Roger Waters Signed "The Wall" Record Sleeve (Beckett/BAS Authentication)$250
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsNeil Young Signed After The Gold Rush Album Cover W/ Vinyl JSA #Y57061$10(1 bid)
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsRoger Waters Pink Floyd Signed The Wall Album Cover W/ Vinyl BAS #A09385$50(2 bids)