Leonard Alberts - Paris
Similar Upcoming Sales
Picasso Heliogravure 7 Guitare sur la cheminee 1946Picasso Heliogravure 9 Juan les pins 1946Gouache painting Poultry farming Unknown artistAlberto Magnelli, Composition, XXe siècle, Limited Edition LithographJul 16, 2025Maurice Esteve, Sioule, Maurice Esteve, Peintres d'aujourd'hui, Limited Edition HeliogravureFeb 14, 2026Maurice Esteve, Sioule, Maurice Esteve, Peintres d'aujourd'hui, Limited Edition Heliogravure2 days LeftAlberto Magnelli, Composition, XXe siecle, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026André Beaudin, Composition, André Beaudin, Verve: Revue Artistique, Limited EditionJul 16, 2025Lithograph - Fernand Lger - Composition2 days LeftWatercolor on paper Paul Klee after Swiss German Abstract avant garde compositionFeb 17, 20261961 - Maurice Esteve - Sioule - from Painters of Today - Heliogravure3 days LeftPainting on paper Joaquin Torres Garcia after Uruguayan Constructivism grid formsFeb 17, 2026Hliogravure - Vieira da Silva - Jardin - Peintres d'aujourd'hui3 days LeftFernand Léger, Composition, Limited Edition LithographJul 16, 2025Andre Lanskoy, Objet sans ombre, Andre Lanskoy, Peintres d'aujourd'hui, Limited Edition HeliogravureFeb 21, 2026Fernand Léger, Les Foreurs, Fernand Léger, Dessins de Guerre, Limited Edition Lithograph1216 Lots Away