Leonor Fini (1908-1996)
Similar Upcoming Sales
Dealer's Lot, Salvador Dali Prints, 15 Pcs, Incl. 4 Signed Artist's ProofsFeb 18, 2026Lot of Three Works - Endre Szasz, etc.Feb 07, 2026Collector's Lot of 7 Folk Art Paintings5 days LeftMarcel DYF (1899-1985) A lot of four copperplate engraving etchings of various views on paperFeb 24, 2026Leonor Fini Photogravure la Passagere 1980Picasso Set of 4 framed remarkable prints.Leonor Fini Attr. Portrait of a Woman Watercolor7 hrs Left5pc Yvette Guilbert vue par Henri Toulouse-LautrecFeb 22, 2026RAPHAEL SOYER (New York, 1899-1987), Five works, mostly figural:, Sheets from 15" x 11" to 29.75" xFeb 18, 2026Leonor Fini, Composition, Histoire d'O, Limited Edition Lithograph3 days LeftLeonor Fini, Composition, Parallelement, Limited Edition Lithograph3 days Left1959 After Renoir Vintage Hungarian Photogravures - Set of 3Ernst Losifovich Neizvestny , Russian (1925-2016)7 days LeftLeonor Fini - Lecon de RhetoriqueFeb 26, 2026Leonor Fini, Composition, Parallelement, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Leonor Fini, Composition, Histoire d'O, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026