Sold2024AUTUMN Lithograph after Salvador Dali 1904-1989An artist proof (epreuve d'artiste) color lithograph on Arches style paper after Salvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989). Titled, "Autumn," produced circa 1972 as one of a four-work suite, "Les Saisons" ("See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Les Vitraux Suite 1974Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Les Vitraux Suite 1974 Salvador Dali Original Lithograph hand signed and numbered Les Vitraux Suite Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered . CustomSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Les Vitraux Suite 1974Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Les Vitraux Suite 1974 Salvador Dali Original Lithograph hand signed and numbered Les Vitraux Suite Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered . CustomSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali "Les Saisons: Hiver" LithographSalvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989) lithograph of "The Seasons: Winter" with footprints, a face in profile, and barren trees, numbered "145/350" to lower right and pencil signed to lower left, housed iSee Sold Price
Sold2016DALI Salvador Lithographie "Les saisons,Winter" signedDALI Salvador - Lithograph "Les saisons,Winter" Hand Signed + H.C ( Hors de Commerce). Printed on Arch paper, attached water mark pic'. 29.6 x 21.6 Inch' (75.4 x 55 cm').See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Les Vitraux Suite 1974 Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numberedLes Vitraux Suite Rhinoceros Limited Edition original Lithograph Salvador Dali Hand signed and numbered by Dali Custom framed Includes certificate.See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Les Vitraux Suite 1974 Original Lithograph Limited EditionSalvador Dali Original Lithograph hand signed and numbered Les Vitraux Suite Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered . Custom framed and includes documentation Approx 30x26 inches 1974See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Les Vitraux Suite 1974 Original Lithograph Limited EditionSalvador Dali Original Lithograph hand signed and numbered Les Vitraux Suite Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered . Custom framed and includes documentation Approx 30x26 inches 1974See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Les Vitraux Suite 1974 Original Lithograph Limited EditionSalvador Dali Original Lithograph hand signed and numbered Les Vitraux Suite Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered . Custom framed and includes documentation Approx 30x26 inches 1974See Sold Price
2023Salvador Dali Les Vitraux Suite 1974 Original Lithograph Limited EditionSalvador Dali Original Lithograph hand signed and numbered Les Vitraux Suite Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered . Custom framed and includes documentation Approx 30x26 inches 1974See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Les Vitraux Suite 1974 Original Lithograph Limited EditionSalvador Dali Original Lithograph hand signed and numbered Les Vitraux Suite Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered . Custom framed and includes documentation Approx 30x26 inches 1974See Sold Price
2023Salvador Dali Les Vitraux Suite 1974 Original Lithograph Limited EditionSalvador Dali Original Lithograph hand signed and numbered Les Vitraux Suite Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered . Custom framed and includes documentation Approx 30x26 inches 1974See Sold Price
Sold2020(4 Pc) Salvador Dali Les Amoureux Litho suiteDESCRIPTION: A Complete set of 3 lithographs from original gouache on Arches, in original portfolio, by Salvador Dali (Spain,1904-1989). Titled "Les Amoureux" from 1979. Edition numbered "148/150". WiSee Sold Price
Sold2019(4 Pc) Salvador Dali Les Amoureux Litho suiteDESCRIPTION: A Complete set of 3 lithographs from original gouache on Arches, in original portfolio, by Salvador Dali (Spain,1904-1989). Titled "Les Amoureux" from 1979. Edition numbered "148/150". WiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Les Vitraux Suite 1974Salvador Dali Original Lithograph hand signed and numbered Les Vitraux Suite Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered . Custom framed and includes documentation Approx 30x26 inches 1974See Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Les Vitraux Suite 1974Salvador Dali Original Lithograph hand signed and numbered Les Vitraux Suite Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered . Custom framed and includes documentation Approx 30x26 inches 1974See Sold Price
2022Awesome Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Les Vitraux Suite 1974Salvador Dali Original Lithograph hand signed and numbered Les Vitraux Suite Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered . Custom framed and includes documentation Approx 30x26 inches 1974See Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Les Vitraux Suite 1974Salvador Dali Original Lithograph hand signed and numbered Les Vitraux Suite Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered . Custom framed and includes documentation Approx 30x26 inches 1974See Sold Price
2022Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Les Vitraux Suite 1974Salvador Dali Original Lithograph hand signed and numbered Les Vitraux Suite Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered . Custom framed and includes documentation Approx 30x26 inches 1974See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Les Vitraux SuiteSalvador Dali Original Lithograph hand signed and numbered Les Vitraux Suite Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered . Custom framed and includes documentation Approx 30x26 inches 1974See Sold Price
Sold2023A Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Les Vitraux SuiteA Salvador Dali Original Lithograph hand signed and numbered Les Vitraux Suite Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered . Custom framed and includes documentation Approx 30x26 inches 1974See Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited EditionSalvador Dali Original Lithograph hand signed and numbered Les Vitraux Suite Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered . Custom framed and includes documentation Approx 30x26 inches 1974See Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered Les Vitraux Suite LuxurSalvador Dali Original Lithograph hand signed and numbered Les Vitraux Suite Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered . Custom framed and includes documentation Approx 30x26 inches 1974See Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition HandSalvador Dali Colored original Lithograph Limited Edition authenticated by Frank Hunter Hand signed and numbered Les Vitraux Suite Paris Includes documentation Custom FrameSee Sold Price