Sold20215 Pieces Levi Strauss, Overalls and JeansIncludes one pair of overalls, 2 pairs of corduroys, a pair of pink jeans and a pair of ticking stripe jeans. See photos for more.See Sold Price
Sold20242 Pairs Of Mens Size 32 Levis And Banana Republic2 Pairs Of Mens Size 32 Levis And Banana Republic. This lot includes: (1) Levi Strauss & Co Men's Size 32. Jeans. Made of 98% and 2% Elastane. (1 Banana Republic Emerson Cord Straight Fit MeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Levi Jeans c1880 Fragments [136688]Found underground at Eureka, Nevada. There are the upper parts of 2 pairs of pants of early Levis, 1 with partial label on the side, each was made for suspenders. One pair measures 15 inches across thSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Levi Strauss Denim Jeans & Misc ClothingFirst pic is only pair of Levis and Have a big hole in crotch. Getting all picturedSee Sold Price
Sold20214 pr of Vintage Levi's Denim Jeans4 pr of Vintage Levi's Denim Jeans . 3 of them are 100% cotton and 1 is 82% cotton. Includes 2 pair that are size 36x32 and 2 pair that are size 36x34 . 1 pr of the 36x32 is frayedSee Sold Price
Sold20213 Pair of Jeans3 Pair of Jeans including 29x30, 29x32, and Women's 14 . Includes Levi's , Signature Levi Strauss , Eileen FisherSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage 1960's Women's Levi's Blue Jeans 505A pair of vintage 1960's women's Levi Strauss & Co. 505 jeans. Size 29W 29LSee Sold Price
Sold2024A Levi Strauss & Co. lithographic advertising brochure for 1915 Panama-Pacific InternationalA Levi Strauss & Co. lithographic advertising brochure for 1915 Panama-Pacific International Expostion (PPIE) San Francisco, die-cut and folded into the shape of a pair of blue jeans, closed 7.75" x 3See Sold Price
Sold20212 Pair of Vintage Jeans incl 1 Levis2 pair of vintage 100% cotton denim jeans incl 1 Levi and 1 is another brand . The Levis are size 40x30 and the other pair is unmarked but is approximately size 40x29See Sold Price
Sold2016A pair of Levi's 501xx vintage jeansCirca 1947, original leather Levi Strauss & Co. tag with red XX, ''Big 'E''' red rear tab, button fly, 32'' waist, 28.5'' inseam, 40.25'' outseam, est: $200/400 Provenance: Estate of Andrew F. ChandleSee Sold Price
Sold2018(23) PAIRS ASSORTED EARRINGS(23) PAIRS ASSORTED EARRINGS Designers include: Coro, Monet, Hattie Carnegie, Trifari, Dubin, Christian Dior and Norma Jean, (2) pairs are pierced, the remainder are clip-onSee Sold Price
SoldLEVI STRAUSS & CO JEAN JACKETVintage Levi's jean jacket, size large in good condition. Size Size L Condition Good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE LEVI STRAUSS & CO jean jacket size XLVINTAGE LEVI STRAUSS & CO jean jacket size XLSee Sold Price
Sold20171915 Levi Strauss Fold Up Jeans Brochure.This is a very hard to find brochure put out by Levis. It shows kids on the top wearing different Levis outfits and on the bottom it shows boys and men in their Levis outfits as well. The brochure folSee Sold Price
Sold2023Levi Strauss Unzip Denim Jeans 1980s Collectible Belt BuckleTitle: Levi Strauss Unzip Denim Jeans 1980s Collectible Belt Buckle Date/Period: Materials: Dimension: Provenance: Levi Strauss Belt Buckle Levi Strauss Unzip Denim Jeans 1980s Collectible Belt BuckleSee Sold Price
Sold2023Levi Strauss 501 Denim Jean Store Display SignVery nice store display rack topper. 12" tall, 42 3/4" long.See Sold Price
Sold20232 Pair Jeans, DSQUARED2 , Zara SkinnyZara Mid Rise Skinny Jeans, waist 26 in. Length 35.5 in. DSQUARED2 Mens Jeans , Made In Italy, Mens Size 48. Up cycle for women, waist 32-24 in. , length 41.5 in. , inseam 32 in. Both ripped jeans fasSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Levi's 60's Mens 405 Blue JeansVintage mens Levi Strauss & Co. blue jeans. 405 style Size 33 W 30 L.See Sold Price
Sold2023Oversized Levi Strauss store display blue jeansOversized Levi Strauss store display blue jeans, waist 76", overall length 45" -NOS!See Sold Price
Sold20222 Pairs Urns: Jean Gille and Wedgwood Tri-ColorTwo (2) pairs of 19th century porcelain urns, including a pair of Wedgwood three-color urns. 1st and 2nd items: Pair of Jean Gille French porcelain Greek Revival urns with hand painted polychrome andSee Sold Price
Sold20193 Pairs of Vintage Levi JeansPair on left is worn in crotch area. Do not have sizes.See Sold Price