Sold2024Limited Edition $10 Gaming Token Boomtown .999 SilverWinner shall receive the exact coin shown here. (BD/B)See Sold Price
Sold2023Limited Edition .999 Silver $10 Boomtown Las Vegas, NevadaLimited Edition .999 Silver $10 Boomtown Las Vegas, Nevada.See Sold Price
Sold2022$5 BOOMTOWN CASINO CHIP 1996 "BIG GAME FEAST"LIMITED EDITION OF 1000 PIECES LAS VEGAS, NEVADASee Sold Price
Sold2019Hand Signed Limited Edition Al HirschfeldHand signed limited edition lithograph after Al Hirschfeld "George Harrison". Hand signed by the artist in a limited edition series. Hand pulled lithograph of a Hirschfeld illustration: George HarrisoSee Sold Price
Sold2019Hand Signed Limited Edition Al HirschfeldHand signed limited edition lithograph after Al Hirschfeld "John Lennon (Statue of Liberty)". Hand signed by the artist in a limited edition series. Hand pulled lithograph of a Hirschfeld illustrationSee Sold Price
Sold2023Limited Edition Big Al Alligator Leather Belt W/ Sterling Eagle BuckleDESCRIPTION: Big Al alligator leather belt featuring a sterling silver buckle in the shape of a bald eagle's head accompanied by stars and a banner. Piece has a tip matching buckle, and buckle is markSee Sold Price
Sold2023Limited Edition Big Al Leather Belt W/ Sterling Silver Libra BuckleDESCRIPTION: Big Al genuine leather belt featuring a sterling silver buckle with a raised design based on the Libra astrological sign. Tip matches buckle, and buckle is marked with Big Al logo, "1995"See Sold Price
SoldRoyal Doulton Bunnykins limited edition figures Town Crier, Father DB227 and Mrs Collector DB335,Royal Doulton Bunnykins limited edition figures Town Crier, Father DB227 and Mrs Collector DB335, with certificates, boxed (3)See Sold Price
Sold2023Limited Edition The Town by Conrad RichterLimited edition hardbound copy of The Town by Conrad Richter. Published by The Franklin Library, 1978. Illustrated by Conrad Hack. In good condition. Measures approx. 9 x 6 inches. Conrad richter, ConSee Sold Price
Sold20243 Car Models 1:18 1932 Lincoln KB and 1941 Packard3 Car Models 1:18 scale two 1932 Lincoln KB by Sunstar. one brown and one green and The Godfather 1941 Packard Super Eight One-eighty, Limited Edition with Al Pacino on box. Original box. Provenance:See Sold Price
Sold2020A Portfolio Hirschfeld - Impressions Of The Play Of TheA Portfolio Hirschfeld - Impressions Of The Play Of The Week, in limited edition, 1961 (Al Hirschfeld, American 1903-2003). A set of 6 lithographs illustrating productions from Season 2 of The Play ofSee Sold Price
Sold2023SILVER $10 BRILLIANT UNC CASINO CHIP "BABE RUTH"LIMITED EDITION SAM'S TOWN COLLECTOR SERIES. ROBINSVILLE, MISSISSIPPISee Sold Price
Sold2016Mahatma. George Little, et al. Limited edition reprintMahatma. George Little, et al. Limited edition reprint issued by Kaufman & Greenberg (1994) of the complete file, comprising: V1 N1 (Mar. 1895) – V9 N8 (Feb. 1906). Two vols., publisher’s cloth, iSee Sold Price
Sold2023Talk of the Town Limited Edition Giclee on Canvas by Simon Bull, Numbered and Signed. This pieceTalk of the Town is a numbered limited edition giclee on canvas by Simon Bull bearing the artist's authorized signature. This piece comes gallery wrapped and includes a Letter of Authenticity. MeasureSee Sold Price
SoldSam's Town Limited Edition Ten Dollar Gaming TokenSam's Town Limited Edition Ten Dollar Gaming TokenSee Sold Price
Sold2018D. MCCRARY LIMITED EDITION PRINT TITLED *TOWN &D. MCCRARY LIMITED EDITION PRINT TITLED *TOWN & MERCURY*. EDITION #7/750. 20 X 26 1/2 INCH FRAME. DOUBLE MATTED.See Sold Price
Sold2021Gaming Token - Limited Edition $10 - Sam's Town - LasGaming Token - Limited Edition $10 - Sam's Town - Las Vegas, NevadaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Al Hirschfeld, "Me and the Set" Signed LithographOffered is a hand signed and numbered limited edition lithograph by Al Hirschfeld, titled "Me and the Set". Pencil signed lower right and pencil numbered lower left 103/375. Sight seen approx. 20" x 2See Sold Price
Sold2024GEORGE RODRIGUE (1944-2013)Inaugural Limited Edition Bill Clinton, Al Gore & Blue Dog 37 - 1/4" x 24" sheet size artist hand-signed in felt tip lower right, numbered 285/1000 in graphite lower left Clinton, Gore print signatureSee Sold Price
Sold2023AUSTEN, Jane. The Novels and Letters. NY et al, 1906. LIMITED EDITION, "Stoneleigh Edition."AUSTEN, Jane (1775-1817). The Novels and Letters. R. Brimley Johnson, editor. New York and Philadelphia: Frank S. Holby, 1906. 12 volumes, 8vo (214 x 138 mm). Half-titles, color-printed frontispiecesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Al Hirschfeld Limited Edition Lithograph CheersHand signed, limited edition (46/110), on archival Arches paper Poster Size: 21" x 27" Frame Size: 26"h x 32"wSee Sold Price
Sold2023Al Hirschfeld Limited Edition Fascimile Signed 24.5"x20" Lithograph /200Al Hirschfeld Limited Edition Fascimile Signed 24.5"x20" Lithograph /200See Sold Price
Sold2021Al Hirschfeld Limited Edition Jimmy DuranteHand signed and numbered in pencil, limited edition (109/150) etching, published in 1975, depicts Jimmy Durante as Professor Higgins, hand signed for actress Shirley Mitchell Poster Size: 22" x 15"See Sold Price
Sold2022[BINDINGS & SETS]. SABATINI, Rafael. Works. Boston et al, 1924-1933. LIMITED EDITION of the[BINDINGS & SETS]. SABATINI, Rafael (1875-1950). Works. Boston and New York: Houghton Mifflin Company, 1924-1933. 29 volumes (of 34, lacking vols. XXX-XXXIV), 8vo (220 x 148 mm). Numerous plates (manySee Sold Price
19 hrs LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersWolverine Avengers Origins: Thor #1 & Th e X-Men #2 by Marvel Comics,$1
6 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GallerySold Out Al Hogue Magnificent Romance Limited Edition Framed Canvas$1(1 bid)
5 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsCharles Fazzino, "A Deep Dish Pie in Chi Town (Yellow)" Framed 3D Limited Edition Silk Screen,$800
Oct 22Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GallerySold Out Al Hogue Night Seascapes Limited Edition Framed Canvas$1
5 hrs LeftRobinhood AuctionsBoom Shaka Laka Laka Limited Edition Hand Pulled Original Lithograph (25.5" x 38.5") by Renowned$750
4 days LeftBK Auctions175) .999 Silver Sam Boyd's Sam's Town $10 Casino Gaming Token Limited Edition$1
3 days LeftBK Auctions391) .999 Fine Silver Sam's Town Casino Tunica, MS $10 Limited Edition Gaming Token$1
4 days LeftBK Auctions427) .999 Fine Silver Sam's Town Casino Tunica, MS $10 Limited Edition Gaming Token$1
6 days LeftCole Lector AuctionsMickey Mantle 1982 Topps Chewing Gum 1962 20th Anniversary K-Mart AL & NL MVP's Baseball Cards$10
2 hrs LeftBK Auctions409) .999 Silver Sam's Town Las Vegas, Nevada $10 Casino Limited Edition Gaming Token$1