Sold2022CHINE / CHINADescription Français: CHINE / CHINA Brûle-parfum en émaux cloisonnés, à décor de fleurs de lotus, le couvercle ajouré, les anses en forme de dragons stylisés, rSee Sold Price
Sold2022DIFFUSEUR À PARFUM KORO, DE TYPE KO-SOMMETSUKEDIFFUSEUR À PARFUM KORO, DE TYPE KO-SOMMETSUKEen porcelaine bleu-blanc, en forme de boîte cylindrique à décor de fleurs et objets précieux, le couvercle surmonté d'un perSee Sold Price
SoldMeynet, Félix - Fleur de cuir setMeynet, Félix (1961-) France Coffret Fleur de cuir Édition limitée portant le numéro 323 / 375, inclut une lithographie signée, 1 poudrier, un atomiseur d'eau de parfum, 11 liSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINE - XXe siècleVASE tripode en forme de brûle-parfum à décor de scènes de palais en cartouches sur fond de mille fleurs. Le couvercle ajouré et sommé d'un chien de Fô. H. 40 cm. UnSee Sold Price
Sold2023Signed Linda Le Kiniff "accords 200)" 16x22"Signed Linda Le Kiniff "accords 200)" 16x22"See Sold Price
Sold2024Signed Victorian French Enamel and Bronze BoxDESCRIPTION: A Victorian French bronze box features le de fleur decorations along the body with ornate vine patterns, the lid painted with an enamel scene displaying courting couples, signed at the boSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pablo Picasso, Spanish (1881-1973), Le Bouquet de Fleurs, 1958, lithographPablo PicassoSpanish, (1881-1973)Le Bouquet de Fleurs, 1958lithographsigned in the plate, unframed.26 x 20 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Paul Cezanne - Le Bouquet de FleursArtist: Paul Cezanne Title: Le Bouquet de Fleurs Year: 1903 Dimensions: 12.5in. by 10in. Edition: From the rare limited edition of 650 Publisher: Ambroise VollaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso - Le vase de fleursArtist: Pablo Picasso Title: Le vase de fleurs Year: 1962 Dimensions: 8.75in. by 10.5in. Edition: From a rare limited edition Publisher: Verlag Gerd Hatje StuttSee Sold Price
Sold2023Georges Braque Collotype, "Le Pot de Fleurs"(French, 1882-1963) signed in plate l.l. and dated 41, inscribed in pencil "Limited Edition 225" Sight size: 9-1/4"h x 8-3/4"w Overall: 20"h x 16"wSee Sold Price
Sold2022Paul Cezanne - Le Bouquet de FleursArtist: Paul Cezanne Title: Le Bouquet de Fleurs Year: 1903 Dimensions: 12.5in. by 10in. Edition: From the rare limited edition of 650 Publisher: Ambroise VollaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Auguste Brouet Etching, Le Marchand de FleursAuguste Brouet (French 1872-1941) Le Marchand de Fleurs, etching on Van Gelder Zonen laid paper, signed in pencil lower right, numbered 25/11 lower left, unframed, hinged to card stock backing. DimenSee Sold Price
Sold2019E. Vuillard "Le Pot de Fleurs" Framed Matted PosterE. Vuillard "Le Pot de Fleurs" Framed Matted Poster . Originally purchased from Billy Hork GalleriesSee Sold Price
Sold2023LA NUIT DE L HOMME LE PERFUME YVES SAINT LAURENTLa Nuit De L'homme Le Parfum Eau De Parfum Spray By Yves Saint Laurent. It has its own personality about the original scent that will not disappoint. This masculine scent opens with anise, bergamot anSee Sold Price
Sold2024Michel Perchin LE Fleur De Lis Fountain Pen, BoxedMichel Perchin yellow Fleur de Lis fountain pen, with box, outer box and papers. This limited edition Michel Perchin pen was made in a series with several colours appearing with the Fleur de Lis symboSee Sold Price
Sold2023Le Parfum Lalique Eau de Parfum 3.3 Fl. Oz. Natural Spray Sealed in Original BoxLalique is a French perfume company that was founded in 1885 by René Lalique. The company produces a wide range of perfumes, from fresh and feminine fragrances to more sensual and mysterious scents.See Sold Price
Sold2017Le Pho, Bouquet de FleursLe Pho (Vietnamese, 1907-2001). Framed oil on canvas titled "Bouquet de Fleurs, Oranges, et Juanes". Depicts flowers in a white vase. Signed lower right with inscription G. Findlay. [Art: 10 3/4" x 16See Sold Price
Sold2017Le Pho , "Bouquet de Fleurs"Le Pho, oil on canvas "Bouquet de Fleurs" Signed lower right. [9" x 12"].See Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE PERFUME CARON PARFUM FLEURS DE ROCAILLEVintage Perfume Caron Parfum Fleurs de Rocaille Made in France with Original Box Piece is 1 2/3" Box is 2 2/3" All items from this Auction Located in in Hollywood Florida Warehouse For Shipping Call tSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Caron Parfum Fleurs de Rocaille PerfumeVintage Caron Parfum Fleurs de Rocaille Perfume Bottle. Large in original box. (Caron - 13)See Sold Price
Sold2023H. CLAUDE PISARRO LITTLE FLOWER MARKETHughes Claude Pissarro (French, B.1935) Oil painting on canvas. Tilted "Le Petit Marché De Fleur" ("The Little Flower Market"). Signed lower left. Canvas measures7.5x9.5 ornately framed to overall siSee Sold Price
Sold2023Le Reviens Worth French Perfume Fragrance 40pc LOTA 40 piece collection of vintage WORTH French perfume by Le Reviens (Paris), parfum de toilet, 80% vol. Includes: one (1) atomizer and body cream gift set; three (3) 3.3oz; one (1) 9oz; 10 4oz; five (See Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of 13 Yves Saint Laurent PARIS Perfumes lotions and more NEWWe cannot guarantee freshness. Lot includes 1 perfumed body cream, 2 body soaps, 2 perfumed powder, 2 x .25 eau de toilette 2 x 10z eau de toilette, 1 body lotion 2 .5 oz fleur de parfum vaporisateurSee Sold Price
5 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesDaniel ARSHAM (Né en 1980) « Bougie Eroded Melpomene ». 2023.€240