Lithograph by Roberto Burle Marx
Similar Upcoming Sales
Alexandre Garbell, Composition, Œuvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Cicero Dias (Attributed) Gouache on paper- 10.1" x 14.6" BrazilFeb 14, 2026Alfred Manessier, Composition, XXe siecle, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Alberto Magnelli, Composition, XXe siècle, Limited Edition LithographJul 16, 2025Maurice Esteve, Face a face, XXe siecle, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Ad Arma - Color Etching - Hand signedFeb 22, 2026Pablo Picasso (Spanish 1881-1973) Lithograph 60 years ago Corrida7 hrs LeftOrlando Pelayo, Composition, Œuvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Orlando Pelayo, Composition, Œuvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition Lithograph2 days LeftALEJANDRO VAINSTEIN ARGENTINA SCHOOL INK COMPOSITION ABSTRACTION 19597 hrs LeftFramed Antoni Clave "Untitled" Mixtodia print 1989 Signed 10/ 996 days LeftLithograph - Abraham Rattner - Composition with old shoes6 days LeftAlberto Magnelli, Composition, XXe siecle, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Orlando Pelayo, Composition, Œuvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Joan Miró, Composition (Cramer 225; Mourlot 940), Limited Edition LithographJul 16, 2025Paul Guiramand, Composition, Œuvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026