Lockheed Constellation Aluminum Plane Lot
Similar Upcoming Sales
Lot of Diecast PlanesWWII Era Trench Art LotFeb 07, 2026LOT OF TOOTSIE / AUB-RUBR TOYS3 days Left(3) 2 Japanese Tin Military Jets and Parachute PilotFeb 07, 2026(2) Marx & Wolverine Friction/Windup SubmarinesFeb 07, 2026(3) Bandai Tin Litho Military Ships Japanese TinFeb 07, 20263 Tin Friction Army, Water Truck, Car Made Japan1950's Marx Pan American World DC-4 PlaneRepublic P-47 Thunderbolt I fighter. Aircraft recognition profile 1944 printWarplanes USAF Convair B-36 Peacemaker Model PlaneFeb 14, 2026(2) Marx Twin Engine & B-29 Superfortress Bomber PlanesFeb 07, 2026(4) Tin Litho Friction and Windup Boats San/Nomura/MarxFeb 07, 2026(2) Japanese Tin Planes American 727 Jetliner Boxed & Pan Am PlanesFeb 07, 2026Buddy L Pressed Steel Army Airplane w/TanksFeb 07, 2026(4) Pressed Steel Airplanes Marx/Wyandotte/Ohio ArtFeb 07, 2026Japanese Tin Friction Airplanes B-52 Comet JetlinerFeb 07, 2026