Sold2023Chanel Graffiti Tweed & Khaki Toile Messenger BagOn the Pavement series. Army Green, 2014/2015, length 16.5 inches, very good condition. CONDITION:These are used articles, and may exhibit minor stains, wear, slight odors, and other minor defects. WeSee Sold Price
Sold2024Goyard Belvedere II Messenger Bag Coated Canvas PM YellowGoyard Belvedere II Messenger Bag Coated Canvas PM YellowSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of English Bronze Thomas Messenger LampsPair of English Polished Bronze Thomas Messenger Lamps fourth quarter 19th century, now fitted as electric lamps, the circular, footed Messenger bases ornamented with laurel wreaths and supporting fluSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermès, sac Messenger Steve Caporal 35 en taurillon clémence Etoupe, année 2015,Hermès, sac Messenger Steve Caporal 35 en taurillon clémence Etoupe, année 2015, bandoulière réglable, intérieur avec pochette fermetu en taurillon clémence Etoupe,See Sold Price
Sold2023HERMES Taurillon Clemence Steve Caporal Messenger Adjustable Shoulder Bag B326SKU B326 0421 Pre-Owned 100% Authentic HERMES Taurillon Clemence Steve Caporal Messenger RATING: B..very good, well maintained, shows minor signs of wear MATERIAL: taurillon clemence leather HANDLE: aSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON Trio Messenger Damier Graphite Men's BagSKU A1053 0423 Pre-Owned 100% Authentic LOUIS VUITTON Trio Messenger Damier Graphite Men's Bag RATING: A...Excellent, near mint, has little to no signs of wear MATERIAL: monogram Eclipse coated canvasSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali 1967 Heaven's Messenger Framed LithographSalvador Dali. "Missus est angel Gabriel a Deo in Civitatem Galilaeae.ad virginem desponsatem viro cui nomen erat Ioseph de domo David, et nomen virginis Maria (Angel Gabriel was sent from God to a viSee Sold Price
Sold2022Frank Moss Bennett (British, 1874-1952) The faithful messengerFrank Moss Bennett (British, 1874-1952) The faithful messenger signed and dated 'FMBennett 1926' (lower right) oil on canvas 38.4 x 50.8cm (15 1/8 x 20in). Footnotes: ProvenanceSee Sold Price
Sold2017Hermès Evelyne III Messenger Tan Leather PurseHermes Evelyne III Messenger Purse In Light Tan Brown Leather. Made in France. Comes with Dust Bag.Strap drop: 19 to 28 Inches adjustable per preference.Stamp: O in a square Measurements: 12.5x11.5x3See Sold Price
Sold2016Grateful Dead/Quicksilver Messenger Service PantGrateful Dead/Quicksilver Messenger Service Panther Hall Concert Poster (Middle Earth Productions, 197See Sold Price
Sold2023Hermes Black Epsom Leather Evelyne I PM Messenger BagHermes Black Epsom Leather Evelyne I PM Messenger Bag - This chic messenger bag from Hermes is the Evelyne PM shoulder bag in black Epsom leather. The handbag has a roomy interior with enough space foSee Sold Price
Sold2021An Edo Messenger StaffFigürlicher Botenstab Edo, Nigeria Mit Sockel / with base Gelbguss. H 102 cm. Provenienz: Denise David (1928-2011), Zürich. Thermolumineszenz-Altersbestimmung: 100 Jahre (+/- 20 %). Höfischer StabSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes Black Togo Leather Evelyne I PM Messenger BagHermes Black Togo Leather Evelyne I PM Messenger Bag - This chic messenger bag from Hermes is the Evelyne PM shoulder bag in Black Togo leather. The handbag has a roomy interior with enough space forSee Sold Price
Sold2021David Blackwood Signed Etching, The MessengerDavid Lloyd Blackwood (Canada, b. 1941) colored etching and aquatint, "The Messenger," depicting three figures in a barren outdoor setting. Pencil titled "The Messenger / Artist Proof" lower left margSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Night Courrier Zip Messenger GG Supreme BlackSKU: Gucci Night Courrier Zip Messenger GG Supreme Black Coated Canvas B313 New Gucci Night Courier Messenger GG Supreme NEW 100% AUTHENTIC CONDITION: New HARDWARE: silver HANDLE DROP: 20.5" adjustablSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gucci x Louis Wain Cat Print Messenger BagGucci x Louis Wain Cat Print Messenger Bag (Never Carried W/Dust Cover) - This lovely messenger bag is a result of the collaboration between British illustrator Louis Wain and Gucci. The bag is crafteSee Sold Price
Sold2022Messenger Boy DoorstopDesigned by Fish. Made by Hubley Mfg. Co. Lancaster, PA - 1920's - 10" T.See Sold Price
Sold2024Riho Kuld (Estonian, b. 1936) Bronze Brutalist Sculpture "Messenger" - A Brutalist bronze sculptureRiho Kuld (Estonian, b. 1936) Bronze Brutalist Sculpture "Messenger" - A Brutalist bronze sculpture of a running horse and rider. Signed on back leg of horse with artist's signature, artist mark, dateSee Sold Price
Sold2022LIEGENDER LOEWELIEGENDER LOEWE Wohl Italien, 18. Jh. Keramik, roetlicher Scherben, farbig glasiert. H. c. 41 cm, L. c. 65 cm. Zweiteilig. Vollplastische Darstellung eines liegenden Loewen, Wache haltend. Im Kopf undSee Sold Price
Sold2023PAIR BOROWSKI ART GLASS 'LOVE MESSENGERS'Pair of Borowski art glass 'Love Messenger' figures on bases, the figures executed in swirled frosted glass, each depicting a man wearing a hat and holding a large red heart, terminating to a circularSee Sold Price
Sold2020Quicksilver Messenger Service Fillmore AuditoriumQuicksilver Messenger Service Fillmore Auditorium concert poster, October 5-7, 1967, Quicksilver Messenger Service, Grass Roots & Mad River, (Bill Graham) BG-87-OP-1, original 1st printing, Bonnie MacSee Sold Price
Sold2017Messenger and Sons Hanging Crystal Argand LampENGLAND, LATE 19TH CENTURY A Thomas Messenger and Sons Argand lamp. The lamp was manufactured for Alfred Wells & Co. of Boston, Massachusetts and exhibits a two tiered central column with hanging crysSee Sold Price
Sold2019Messenger & Sons Argand Lamp GarnitureEnglish Gilt and Patinated Bronze Three-Piece Argand Lamp Garniture , 19th c., Messenger & Sons, London and Birmingham, each labeled with bronze plaque and having Classical frieze, incl. pair of singlSee Sold Price
Sold2024Gucci Web Messenger Bag GGGucci Web Messenger Bag GG Coated Canvas Medium Exterior Color: Brown Interior Color: Black Exterior Material: Canvas Coated Interior Material: Fabric Hardware Color: Aged Silver Accessories: No ASee Sold Price
5 days LeftSouth Jersey Auction by Babington Auction IncAuthentic Louis Vuitton Messenger Bag with dust cover and box #CA0055$250
541 Lots AwayBidhausLOEWE Bag Women's Brand Handbag Shoulder 2way Puzzle Small Floral Leather Brown Yellow William de$1
3 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Leather Cartouchiere GM Messenger Bag$1(1 bid)
3 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersChanel Black Quilted Nylon Sport Line Double Pocket Medium Messenger Bag$120(3 bids)
2 days LeftBidhausLOEWE Anagram Embossed Round Zip Metallic Leather Long Wallet Billfold Business Card Holder/Card$5
2 days LeftTOISHINSEI Co., Ltd.Loewe Anagram Handbag Handbag Shoulder Bag Leather Orange Women [Secondhand]$500