Sold2022Longquan Kiln Celadon-glazed Flower Foliated Edge PlateLongquan Kiln Celadon-glazed Flower Foliated Edge Plate Diam.33.5cm, At Your Service:At Shangzhen Culture our Customer Support Specialists (shangzhenculture@gmail.com) are always available to help witSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Wondeful Longquan-kiln Flower-Carved Lying-shaped PlateA Wondeful Longquan-kiln Flower-Carved Lying-shaped Plate From Yuan DynastySize: 10.2cmx34.4cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022A BIG PORCELAIN PLATE WITH FLOWER-SHAPED RIM.Big Porcelain Plate with Flower-Shaped Rim, Longquan Kiln.See Sold Price
Sold2022A PORCELAIN PLATE WITH CARVED FLOWERS DESIGN.Porcelain Plate with Carved Flowers Design, Longquan Kiln.See Sold Price
Sold2015Authentic Large Antique Chinese Yuan Dyn Longquan PlateRare Authentic Large Antique Chinese Yuan Dynasty Longquan Plate with flower petal motif , very heavily made , excellent green color of its kind in Longquan Kiln , such Large plate is only forSee Sold Price
Sold2022A PORCELAIN PLATE WITH FISH AND ALGAE DESIGN.Porcelain Plate with Fish and Algae Design, Flower-Shaped Folded Rim, Longquan Kiln.See Sold Price
Sold2019A Chinese LongQuan-Kiln Plate Southern Song Dynasty.A Chinese LongQuan-Kiln Plate Southern Song Dynasty. With Japanese silk pouch. Plate Measure(inch), Height: 1-3/8 , Diameter: 6-7/8. Provenance: Estate Consignment of Japanese tea ceremony clan, TorraSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese 10th century Ru kiln flower platecondition report. For more detailed pictures, please click the link: https://shtvu-my.sharepoint.com/:f:/g/personal/valueauction_onedrivechina_cn/EtIVRXXmS2NEv1xFGutlpQwBjv-lOE-PtgrAPeM3Beyvow?e=QA7etSee Sold Price
Sold2020A Chinese LongQuan-Kiln Plate Southern Song Dynasty.A Chinese LongQuan-Kiln Plate Southern Song Dynasty. The rim mounted in metal. With Japanese silk pouch. Bowl Measure(inch), Height: 1-5/8 , Diameter: 5-5/8 . Provenance: Estate Consignment of JapanesSee Sold Price
Sold2019A Chinese LongQuan-Kiln Plate Southern Song Dynasty.A Chinese LongQuan-Kiln Plate Southern Song Dynasty. Measure(inch), Height: 1-1/8 , Diameter: 6-1/2 . Provenance: Estates Consignment of Laguna Niguel.See Sold Price
2023A Longquan Kiln PlateA Longquan Kiln Plate D: 42cm Provenance: From the collection of Shaw, N.R.M. during his stay in china, acquired around 1902 to 1932s.See Sold Price
2019CHINESE PORCELAIN DINGYAO KILN FLOWER PLATECHINESE PORCELAIN DINGYAO KILN FLOWER PLATE. Diam. 20.5 cm. Domestic shipping $20 and oversea $60. Combined shipping available. Pick-up available in our NJ warehouse. We accept pre-sale offer, phone bSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Chinese Longquan flower plate, 18th centuryA Chinese Longquan flower plate 18th century H: 1 1/2, Dia: 8 in. H: 3.81, Dia: 20.32 cm. Provenance: Mrs. Jolovitz, Bethesda, Maryland. Mrs. Jolvitz was born in Shanghai in the 1930s. Her parents lefSee Sold Price
Sold2019Chinese Longquan Flower PlateChinese Longquan Flower Plate 1-1/2" H X 8-1/4" W, 1.6 Lbs Shipping: We are able to pack and ship this item to an address in the United States for $ 30 .00 via UPS Ground or USPS Priority Mail. TrackiSee Sold Price
Sold2018LONGQUAN KILN FLOWER MOUTH DISHLongquan Kiln flower mouth dish: Height: 4cm, Diameter: 20cmSee Sold Price
Sold2019LONGQUAN KILN FLOWER MOUTH DECORATIONLongquan kiln flower mouth decoration. Height: 9.3cm Diameter: 5cmSee Sold Price
5 days LeftOsaka Art Co.,LtdYuan Dynasty Longquan Kiln Engraved Flower Geometric Pattern Large Plate$420
Oct 05Eastern Art Auction HousePink Eight Treasures Flower Pattern Appreciation Plate during the Tongzhi Period$100
6 days LeftTOISHINSEI Co., Ltd.Song Dynasty style Jun kiln gold-painted and engraved appreciation plate$300
Oct 05Mega International AuctionLONGQUAN KILN BLUE GLAZE SILVER OCTAGONAL PLATE WITH MARK OF "JIANFU PALACE"$600
6 days LeftTOISHINSEI Co., Ltd.Song style official kiln ice crack engraved gold-painted general pattern appreciation plate$700
7 days LeftMONTANA ANTIQUESSong Dynasty Longquan Kiln plum green glaze double fish pattern folded edge plate$300
6 days LeftTOISHINSEI Co., Ltd.Inscribed: Made in the Jiajing Period of the Ming Dynasty, a plate with blue and white algae$1,400