Lot 2 Lorbello Signed Three trees Lithograph
Similar Upcoming Sales
Melbourne Hardwick (MA,Canada,1857-1916) watercolor painting antiqueMar 01, 2026Vintage Scenic Oil On Canvas "House Next To Tree"4 days LeftRon Williams (TN,1947-2016) oil paintingApr 05, 2026Robert Lobe, Woods Walk, Lithograph1 day LeftLithograph - douard Vuillard - Composition - Vuillard - Douze PastelsFeb 10, 2026Édouard Vuillard, Composition, Vuillard, Douze Pastels, Limited Edition LithographJul 03, 2025ROBERT DONEY, WATERCOLOR / PEN / INKFeb 15, 2026Edouard Vuillard, Composition, Vuillard, Douze Pastels, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Jean Bazaine, Composition, XXe siecle, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Russell Smith oil on paper Bridge Near Juniata Crossing 18464 hrs LeftANNIE BARBER SEITHER, OIL ON BOARDFeb 15, 2026ROCCO NEGRI, MIXED MEDIA LANDSCAPEFeb 15, 2026Edouard Pignon, Composition, Arbres et Voiles, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Lithograph - douard Vuillard - Composition - Vuillard - Douze PastelsFeb 11, 2026Pierre-Auguste Renoir, Composition, Seize Aquarelles et Sanguines de Renoir, Limited EditionFeb 21, 2026Edouard Vuillard, Composition, Vuillard, Douze Pastels, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026