Sold2015Lot of 3 VINTAGE WALT DISNEY TOYSIncludes Linemar tin windup Pluto Drum Major with wear and working, Marx tin windup Donald Duck Duet with litho loss and works, and MT Japan battery Op Mickey Mouse Trolley complete needs repairs withSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Vinyl Walt Disney Snow White 7 DwarfsThis is a lot of 3 Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs storybooks with 45 RPM vinyl albums. (1) A Disneyland Record - Whistle while you work from the original soundtrack of Walt Disney's SnowWhite and theSee Sold Price
Sold2021WDCC The Three Little Pigs Lot of 3WDCC Disney Lot - The Three Little Pigs Figurines. Included are I Toot My Flute, Work and Play Don't Mix, and Hey Diddle Diddle. All Come in Original Boxes. They Measures approx. between 4"-4.5" and 3See Sold Price
Sold2020Lot of 2 Walt Disney World 2000 Mickey Mouse Sorcerer(1)1999 Cast Holiday Celebration Walt Disney World Mickey Mouse Sorcerer 2000 Clock The clock is not working, but do not know if it works with a battery. Measures Approx: 5" x 3 1/2" (1) 2000 Disney ESee Sold Price
Sold20154- LINEMAR Tin Friction DISNEY CHARACTERSNice lot of 4 Linemar tin friction Disney Characters includes Pluto, Figaro, Thumper, and Flower. All with great colors. Frictions work. 3" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOT 3 DISNEY ENTERPRISES MERCHANDISE CATALOGUES 1935,LOT 3 DISNEY ENTERPRISES MERCHANDISE CATALOGUES 1935, 1938-39 & CAMPAIGN FOR DISTRIBUTION CATALOGUE 1932 12X9"See Sold Price
Sold2022Lot: 3 Works of Art Attributed to Agostino BruniasA Lot of 3 works which are designs for ceiling paintings or "designs for a poele", attributed to Agostino Brunias. The Works are created in ink, watercolor, goache and gold leaf on parchment, and depiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot: 3 Disney Winnie the Pooh Animation Art Pcs.The two smaller pieces are serigraphs, while the larger one is a sericel. They are Limited Edition, with the sericel also having a certificate of authenticity. The sericel is signed by John Fiedler (tSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOT (3) WORKS OF ART INCLUDING CHAGALL PRINT. VARIOUSLOT (3) WORKS OF ART INCLUDING CHAGALL PRINT. VARIOUS SIZESSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot (3) Disney (4) Pin Collections New in PackageLot (3) Disney (4) Pin Collections New in Package , two Holiday collections and one Tinkerbell Pin Trading, all in original packaging, total of twelve (12) pins. Approximate measurements: 6 x 7 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot 3 Donald Duck Disney T ShirtsLot includes 3 shirts. 3 size XL. Lot includes, 1 light aqua & 1 blue, & 1 dark slate toned shirt. Each appear to be cotton or cotton blend. T shirts, tee shirts, Assorted t shirts, Donald Duck shirtsSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lot 3 Works of William ShakespeareLot Three The Comedies, the Histories, and Tragedies of William Shakespeare. The Tragedies published by The Heritage Press, with introduction by George Rylands and wood-engravings by Agnes Miller ParkSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sundials. Lot of 3 works.COPPITZ, Gusmano. Costruzione dell'orologio solare a tempo medio in piano verticale.Treviso, Tip. di L. Priuli, 18718vo. 200x132mm. Brossura editoriale con titolo. Pagine 84, compreso Frontespizio. UnSee Sold Price
Sold2017[LOT OF 3 WORKS ABOUT SUPERSTITION AND PAGANISM]Les superstitions du paganisme renouvelées ou le spiritisme dévoilé par un esprit de ce monde.Dentu, Libraire-Editeur 186316°, 177x117; Legatura in mezza pelle e cartonato, titoli e fregi in oro aSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF 3: DISNEY PEZ DISPENSERS.Includes Peter Pan, Captain Hook and Pinocchio. Condition: (Excellent). Dimensions: Largest: 4 - 1/4" x 1 - 1/2" x 1 - 1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2020[AMERICANA] A lot of 3 works in 10 volumes[AMERICANA] A lot of 3 works in 10 volumes. Including: Abbott, J. THE HISTORY OF THE CIVIL WAR INAMERICA. 2 Volumes. Springfield: Gurdon Bill, 1863 ** Spencer, J. A. HISTORY OF THE UNITED STATES. 4 voSee Sold Price
Sold2015Lot Of 3: Mickey Mouse Ceramic Creamer Pitchers.Two small creamers have no wear and the taller pitcher has little to no wear as well. Condition (Near Mint Plus). Size Largest: 6-1/2'' T.See Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 3 Disney WatchesLot of 3 Disney Watches including 3-D Magic Mirror Hologram Watch in Collector Tin, Fossil Mickey Mouse Watch with Collectible Wooden Toy, and Fossil Mickey Mouse Wrist Watch with Collectible MarionetSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of 3 Works on Paper, Signed1. Two lithographs by Adolf Dehn [b.1895 - d.1968], deer, sheet size 11 1/2" x 16" flamingos sheet size 13" x 17"2. Etching by C.Jac Young pencil signed lower right image size 8" x 9 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 3 Disney Pixar Cars Gift Pack Diecast Car SetsLot of 3 Disney Pixar Cars Gift Pack Diecast Car Sets including Cars Toon Rescue Squad Mater, Team Rust-Eze - Damage to plastic on box, and Dinoco 400 - Target Exclusive. All new in box. All invoicesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 3 Disney Musical Snow GlobesLot of 3 Disney Musical Snow Globes including Mary Engelbreit "Tea for Three" - Plays Mickey Mouse Club March, Mickey and Minnie in Car - Plays "Minnie's Yoo-Hoo, and Disney Magic Kingdom 25th AnniverSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 3 Disney Pin SetsLot of 3 Disney Pin Sets including Lady and the Tramp Pin Collection, The Aristocats Commemorative Pin Set and One Hundred and One Dalmatians Commemorative Pin Set. All come in collector tins. All invSee Sold Price
Sold2022[PRIMITIVISM] LOT OF 3 WORKS SOLD TOGETHERPRIMITIVISM. A lot of 3 works in 4 volumes sold together. Including: * Meyer, Anthony JP; Wipperfurth, Olaf [photographer]. OCEANIC ART. 2 volumes. Koln: Konemann, 1995. 2 quartos. Black cloth boards.See Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 3 Disney Pin SetsLot of 3 Disney Pin Sets including Pocahontas Pin Collection, The Aristocats and Dumbo Commemorative Pin Set. Comes in collector box and collector tins. All invoices must be paid within 24 hours of thSee Sold Price
Sep 30Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery3 Disney Winnie The Pooh Hardcover Books/Collections$1
1 day LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryDisney Talking Cinderella & Tinkerbell & 101 Dalmatians Snow Globe$35
2 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryDisney Mickey Mouse Clock And Clock Radio Alarm$45
1 day LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage Lot Of 3 Disney Princess Ariel - Jasmine -Aladdin VHS Color Movies Sealed$20
Oct 14Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryLot of 3 Vintage Donald Duck and Daisy Duck Pirate Plush Toys Applause Walt Disney Bean Bag$1
Sep 30Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryLot of 3 Vintage Rare Disney Donald Duck Piggy Banks$1(1 bid)
1 day LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryDisney Books Collection Set Lot of Three 3 Walt Disney World 20 Magical Years Lady and the Tramp$35
4 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryLot of 3 Vintage Snow White Disneyana Memorabilia Magazine$1
1 day LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery2 Disney Beauty And The Beast & Mickey Mouse Necklaces #3$40
2 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery3 Disney Pluto & Marie Cat & Dogs Bean Bag Dolls$20
1 day LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery3 Disney The Little Mermaid & Dumbo Bean Bag Dolls$25
1 day LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery3 Disney Disneyana Convention Buttons Small World$25
2 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery3 Disney Tigger & Winnie The Pooh Bean Bag Dolls$25
2 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery3 Disney Mickey Mouse & Pirates Of Caribbean Watches$55