Sold2021Cuban First Day Covers (20)Twenty (20) Vintage Cuban First Day Covers including: 1969 50th Aniversario de la Organizacion Internacional del Trabajo Two (2) Museo Nacional de Serie 1969 X Aniversario Del ICAIC Two (2) Obras de ASee Sold Price
Sold2020Nine porcelaine pieces by KPM. C. 1903.Lote formado por nueve piezas de la KPM (Real Fábrica de porcelana de BerlÃn). Consta de siete platos, una salsera y una fuente con pie. Esmaltados, dorados y vidriados. Decorados con motivos floralSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bague Toi & Moi années 1950-60 or gris 750 sertie de 2 diamants taille intermédiaireBague Toi & Moi années 1950-60 or gris 750 sertie de 2 diamants taille intermédiaire (env. 1.2 et 1.3 ct) épaulés de diamants taille baguette, doigt 53-13See Sold Price
Sold2022Daum, Crab vide-pocheDaum Crab vide-poche France, c. 1910pate de verre 2.25 h × 6.75 w × 6 d in (6 × 17 × 15 cm) Etched signature to underside 'Daum Nancy'. Provenance:See Sold Price
3 days LeftTremont AuctionsMarcel Debut. France. "Prix de Rome". 2 polychromed original bronze sculptures. "Tunisian Water$200
8 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsFlower Fleur De Luce by Community Silverplate Dinner Knife HH Original 9 1/2"$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsYves Saint Laurent Myslf Eau De Parfum Spray Refillable By Yves Saint Laurent$5
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsRose Profond Eau De Parfum Refillable Spray Includes 3 x 20 ml Refills and Atomizer By Alyson$5