Louay Kayali
Similar Upcoming Sales
Pablo Picasso Toros y Toreros 8 dated 13/7/59Barron Storey (CA,TX,1940-?) mixed media paintingApr 26, 2026Helen DuMond (NY,CA,OR,1872-1968) oil paintingMar 01, 2026Sterling Strauser (PA,1907-1995) oil paintingMar 15, 2026Barron Storey (CA,TX,1940-?) mixed media paintingApr 12, 2026Robert Heindel (NY,OH,1938-2005) mixed media paintingMar 15, 2026ATTR Enrique Picardi (South America,20/21C) oil paintingFeb 22, 2026Helen DuMond (NY,CA,OR,1872-1968) oil paintingApr 26, 2026Robert Waltsak (NJ,b 1944) oil paintingApr 12, 2026Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, Composition, Toulouse-Lautrec, Album De Marine, Limited Edition22 hrs LeftFernand Leger, Composition, Levers de rideau sur la question du bonheur, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Salvador Dali, Le Purgatoire XV (Michler/Lopsinger 1039-1138; Field 189-200), La Divine Comedie,7 days LeftEugene Delacroix, Composition, Trente et un Dessins et Aquarelles du Maroc, Limited Edition7 days LeftClayton Clarke (Kyd) - Rare watercolour of David Copperfield 1890Feb 14, 2026Pablo Picasso, Composition (Hodorisch C14; Hubert 168), Ecumes de la mer, Limited Edition Lithograph7 days LeftPablo Picasso, Composition (Hodorisch C14; Hubert 168), Ecumes de la mer, Limited Edition Lithograph22 hrs Left