SoldLOUIS VUITTON MONTSOURIS MONOGRAM CANVAS BACKPACKLouis Vuitton "Montsouris" backpack, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, dual adjustable shoulder straps, brass top handle, exterior zip pocket atSee Sold Price
SoldLOUIS VUITTON MONTSOURIS MONOGRAM CANVAS BACKPACKLouis Vuitton "Montsouris" backpack, in monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, dual adjustable shoulder straps, single exterior zip pocket at front face, brown canvasSee Sold Price
SoldLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Bosphore Unisex BackpackThis is a genuine Louis Vuitton backpack bag. The overall condition is great with no tears or scratches anywhere on the bag.See Sold Price
LOUIS VUITTON Monogram Macassar Canvas Palk Backpack BaLOUIS VUITTON Monogram Macassar Canvas Palk Backpack BagIn classic Monogram Macassar canvas, the sleek modern shape of the Palk looks truly elegant. Inside, a foamed compartment for a 15-inch laptop mSee Sold Price
SoldLouis Vuitton, Monogram Eclipse CLouis Vuitton, Monogram Eclipse Canvas Discovery Backpack, rubberized cotton fabric in classic logo print design in grey and black with black leather and textile details, silver-coloured hardware, shoSee Sold Price
SoldLouis Vuitton Montsouris Monogram Canvas LeatherLouis Vuitton Montsouris Monogram Canvas Leather Backpack. Used item. Leather is a dark patina, Please refer to the pictures to see the aging/ wear. Minimal scuffs and scratches. Leather is in prettySee Sold Price
SoldLOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM MONTSOURIS BACKPACKLouis Vuitton "Montsouris MM" monogram canvas backpack, with leather trim and straps, exterior zipped pocket, drawstring top under fold over buckle, canvas interior having leather lined slot pocket, sSee Sold Price
SoldLouis Vuitton Vintage Monogram Canvas Montsouris GM Backpack - FINAL SALELouis Vuitton Vintage Monogram Canvas Montsouris GM Backpack - FINAL SALE Condition Quality: Heavy marks throughout exterior leather base. Darkening, marks, and creasing throughout exterior leather trSee Sold Price
Louis Vuitton Montsouris MM M51136 Monogram Canvas Backpack BrownCondition:Pre-ownedBrand: Louis VuittonStyle Name: Montsouris MMStyle Number: M51136Date Code: SP0948Color: Brown, Gold hardwareMaterial: Monogram Canvas, LeatherLining: CanvasSize in cm: W 26 x H 29See Sold Price
SoldLOUIS VUITTON PALM SPRINGS PM BACKPACKLOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS PALM SPRINGS PM BACKPACK The Palm Springs PM gives a fresh twist to the backpack, transforming a utilitarian staple into an on-point city bag. This charming model is crafSee Sold Price
SoldLouis Vuitton Backpack Palm Springs PM Monogram Canvas Backpack Travel SchoolSKU C24 0322 Pre-Owned 100% Authentic LOUIS VUITTON Palm Springs PM Monogram RATING: C..Very Good, shows signs of regular use, item shows some visible wear MATERIAL: monogram canvas, leather STRAP: 2See Sold Price
SoldLouis Vuitton Backpack Palm Springs PM Monogram Canvas Backpack Travel SchoolPre-Owned 100% Authentic LOUIS VUITTON Palm Springs PM Monogram RATING: C.. Good, shows signs of regular use, item shows some visible wear MATERIAL: monogram canvas, leather STRAP: 2 adjustable leatheSee Sold Price
SoldLouis Vuitton Bosphore Backpack Monogram CanvasLouis Vuitton Bosphore Backpack Monogram CanvasThe Bosphore Backpack in striking Monogram canvas is a wonderfully practical bag. With its numerous pockets, generous capacity and comfortable adjustableSee Sold Price
Louis Vuitton Montsouris BB M45502 Monogram Canvas Mini Backpack BrownCondition:Pre-ownedBrand: Louis VuittonStyle Name: Montsouris BBStyle Number: M45502Color: Brown, Gold hardwareMaterial: Monogram Canvas, LeatherLining: CanvasSize in cm: W 17-25 x H 23 x D 11 cmSizeSee Sold Price
SoldLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Coated Canvas MontsourisLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Coated Canvas Montsouris MM Backpack. Golden brass hardware, vachetta leather. Brown canvas interior with slot pockets. Labeled appropriately, serial #SP0989. Good conditiSee Sold Price
SoldLouis Vuitton Backpack M51135 Monogram Canvas Brown Montsourisgm WomenMaterial: Monogram canvas Model: Montsouris Gender: Women Brand: LOUIS VUITTON Item: Backpack Model: MontsourisGM Gender: Women Color: Brown Material: Monogram canvas Accessories: None Size: cm (approSee Sold Price
Louis Vuitton Palm Springs Backpack MonogramLouis Vuitton Palm Springs Backpack Monogram Canvas Mini Exterior Color: Brown Interior Color: Black Exterior Material: Canvas Coated Interior Material: Fabric Hardware Color: Gold Accessories: DuSee Sold Price
SoldLouis Vuitton, Discovery Limited EditiLouis Vuitton, Discovery Limited Edition LV Rubber Monogram Canvas Backpack, rubberized cotton fabric in classic logo print design with details in smooth black leather, black hardware, short central hSee Sold Price
SoldLouis Vuitton Bosphore Monogram BackpackLouis Vuitton Bosphore Monogram Backpack W/Canvas Interior *Like New*-This backpack is in like new condition with little to no signs of wear. Estimated retail value: $2200-$2450See Sold Price
SoldLouis Vuitton Discovery Backpack Monogram Eclipse Canvas PMLouis Vuitton Discovery Backpack Monogram Eclipse Canvas PM Exterior Color: Black Interior Color: Black Exterior Material: Canvas Coated Interior Material: Fabric Hardware Color: Silver AccessorieSee Sold Price