Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON ELISE MONOGRAMMED WALLETVintage Elise-Brown Coated Canvas-Monogram Canvas-11*10*2cm-AN0942 (Apr 1992)- AAT5602-BAG HAS BEEN AUTHENTICATED AND COA IS AVAILABLE THIRD PARTY SHIPPING OR LOCAL PICKUP REQUIRED ON ALL ITEMS. A lisSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON ELISE AMARANTE MONOGRAMMED WALLETElise Amarante Calf Leather-Monogram Vernis-11*10*2,5cm-TH2077 (27th week of 2007)-ALL our bags are certified authentic w/ COA available- AAT4652See Sold Price
Sold2024LOT OF 3 LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAMMED WALLET & CASESTwo Louis Vuitton monogram cases and a Louis Vuitton monogram wallet, all in good condition with only minor wear. Details and measurements: Wallet length: 4.25 IN. Cases lengths: 5 IN.See Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogrammed WalletDESCRIPTION: A vintage Louis Vuitton monogram coated canvas zippered wallet. With original Louis Vuitton engraved gold tone hardware and top zipper with leather accent. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: FraSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Red Epi Leather Elise WalletLouis Vuitton Red Epi Leather Elise Wallet - This Louis Vuitton Elise wallet is crafted in red Epi leather and is small yet mighty due to its double sided design. The front side is an open pocket perfSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON ELISE MONOGRAM CANVAS WALLETLouis Vuitton "Elise" wallet, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, single exterior pocket with snap closure, snap closure at front opening to brown textured leather lined inteSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON 'ELISE' DAMIER EBENE WALLETLouis Vuitton "Elise" wallet, in Damier Ebene coated canvas, snap closure to one side opens to coin pocket, the other fitted with credit card slots and long bill slot, some wear, measurements for shipSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON 'ELISE' MONOGRAM CANVAS WALLETLouis Vuitton "Elise" wallet, in monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, brown Taiga leather interior lining, single bill compartment, four card slots, two slip pockets, exterior coin purse, snapSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'ELISE' MONOGRAM CANVAS WALLETLouis Vuitton "Elise" wallet, in monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, brown Taiga leather interior lining, bill compartment, card slots, snap closure at front flap, patination to hardware, sliSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'ELISE' DAMIER EBENE CANVAS WALLETLouis Vuitton "Elise" wallet, in Damier Ebene coated canvas, with brass hardware, brown Taiga leather interior lining, bill compartment, card slots, snap closure at front flap, patination to interior,See Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'ELISE' MONOGRAM CANVAS WALLETLouis Vuitton "Elise" wallet, in monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, brown Taiga leather interior lining, bill compartment, card slots, snap closure at front flap, creasing, patination and spSee Sold Price
Sold2023Replica Louis Vuitton Bag and WalletReplica Louis Vuitton Monogram Ellipse Hand Bag. along with a Replica Mens Louis Vuitton Monogrammed Wallet. Both labeled on interior. Bag measures 9-3/4" x 12". Wallet measures 3-5/8" x 4-1/2". CondiSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'ELISE' MONOGRAM CANVAS WALLETLouis Vuitton "Elise" wallet, in monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, brown Taiga leather interior lining, bill compartment, card slots, snap closure at front flap, creasing, patination, wearSee Sold Price
Sold2022Replica Louis Vuitton Bag and WalletReplica Louis Vuitton Monogram Ellipse Hand Bag. along with a Replica Mens Louis Vuitton Monogrammed Wallet. Both labeled on interior. Bag measures 9-3/4" x 12". Wallet measures 3-5/8" x 4-1/2". CondiSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON 'ELISE' BLUE EPI LEATHER WALLETLouis Vuitton "Elise" wallet, in blue Epi leather, with brass hardware, single exterior coin pocket with snap closure at flap, embossed logo at front corner, tonal leather interior, single bill comparSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON Monogrammed Saks Fifth Ave WalletA vintage Louis Vuitton monogrammed wallet. Interior is a light brown hue while exterior is a darker brown. Interior signed Saks Fifth Avenue, 01. Interior lined with a deep purple hue. Piece has evidSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAMMED LUDLOW WALLETLouis Vuitton Ludlow Wallet- Brown Coated Canvas- Monogram Dentelle- Golden Brass Hardware- 10*8*1cm- SN1007 (7th week of 2007)ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED - AAS8749See Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAMMED ACCORDION WALLETLouis Vuitton Accordion Wallet- Brown Coated Canvas- Monogram Canvas- Golden Brass Hardware- 19*10*2cm- TH2017 (21st week of 2007)ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED - AAS8673See Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON INTERNATIONAL MONOGRAMMED WALLETLOUIS VUITTON INTERNATIONAL WALLET- BROWN COATED CANVAS- MONOGRAM CANVAS WITH GOLDEN BRASS HARDWARE- 19*10,5*2CM- TH0064 (JUNE 2004) -CONDITION RATING A- DV8 -AAS8682 Please be advised that by placingSee Sold Price
Sold2024LOUIS VUITTON ZIPPY MONOGRAMMED WALLETLOUIS VUITTON ZIPPY WALLET BROWN MONOGRAM CANVAS WALLET -""7.5*4*1 IN" -CA2123 (22ND WEEK OF 2013) -AAZ0576 -CONDITION RATING AB- BOX 3-ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED Bidders may pick up their itemsSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON PORTE-VALEURS MONOGRAMMED WALLETPorte-Valeurs Cartes CreditBrownCoated CanvasMonogram Canvas18*9*1cmCT0043 (April 2003)- AAS8715See Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON ELISE MONOGRAM WALLETMeasures approx 4" long x 4" wide. Shipping $20 U.S. plus insurance.See Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Folding Elise Wallet#: 242 Item:Louis Vuitton Folding Elise Wallet Designer:LOUIS VUITTON Condition:C Color:Brown Hardware Color:Gold Material:Coated Canvas Accesories:N/A Serial Number:N/A Strap Drop / Handle Length/WaiSee Sold Price
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsLouis Vuitton Wallet Damier Portefeuille Sarah Brown x Gold Hardware Canvas Long Bifold Women's$5
2 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Wallet Monogram Multicolor Zippy Coin Purse Case M80305 Black Game On LOUIS VUITTON$5