Sold2015LOUIS VUITTON CITE MM MONOGRAM CANVAS SHOULDER BAGLouis Vuitton "Cite MM' monogram canvas handbag, exterior zippered pocket, alcantara lined interior with zippered pocket, slot and cell pockets, slight patination, bag: approx. 9"h, 14.5"w, 4.5"d, 1.2See Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON 'CITE MM' MONOGRAM SHOULDER BAGLouis Vuitton "Cite MM" monogram canvas handbag, leather double handles and piping, zippered exterior pocket, gold tone hardware, zipper top opening to a brown canvas interior with a slip pocket and cSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON 'CITE MM' MONOGRAM COATED CANVAS BAGLouis Vuitton "Cite MM" handbag, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan vachetta leather trim, dual flat shoulder straps, exterior zip pocket, zip closure at top opening toSee Sold Price
2023LOUIS VUITTON Monogram Multi Color Courtney MM Hand Shoulder Bag M45642Condition:Pre-owned Brand:LOUIS VUITTON Style:Hand Bag / Shoulder Bag Exterior Material:Monogram Multi Color Canvas Exterior Color:Noir Department:Women Size W:12.99 inch Size H:8.27 inch Size D:6.30See Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM SULLY, TIVOLI & SPEEDY 30Genuine Louis Vuitton Sully MM shoulder bag, Tivoli GM tote, and Speedy 30 handbag in iconic Monogram coated canvas with Vachetta leather trim. C. 1990's-2010's. Dimensions: (Sully) H 13" x W 14.5" xSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton "Artsy MM" Monogram Canvas Shoulder BagDESCRIPTION: Louis Vuitton "Artsy MM" monogram coated canvas shoulder bag with natural cowhide leather trim, and gold tone hardware. Designed with microfiber lining, large inside zipped pocket and sixSee Sold Price
Sold2024LOUIS VUITTON TOTALLY MM BROWN COATED CANVASLOUIS VUITTON TOTALLY MM BROWN MONOGRAM CANVAS SHOULDER BAG- 13*11*5.5 IN- FL0112 (1ST WEEK OF 2012) -AAZ0821 -CONDITION RATING AB -BOX 3- ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED Bidders may pick up their itSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Beverly MM Shoulder BagLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Beverly MM Shoulder Bag - This stylish Beverly MM shoulder bag from Louis Vuitton is crafted of classic Monogram coated canvas with vachetta leather shoulder straps and tSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON 'LOOPING MM' MONOGRAM SHOULDER BAGLouis Vuitton "Looping MM" shoulder bag in monogram canvas, having a leather handle, gold tone hardware, the zip top opening to cream fabric lined interior with one zipper and one cell pocket, patinatSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Looping MM Shoulder BagLouis Vuitton vintage monogram canvas looping mm shoulder bag. This bag features a large leather rolled swivel handle, zip top closure, alcantara interior lining with zippered pocket and slip/phone poSee Sold Price
2024LOUIS VUITTON NOE GM MONOGRAMMED HANDBAGLOUIS VUITTON NOE GM-BROWN MONOGRAM CANVAS SHOULDER BAG- 10*14*7 IN -SP1905 (OCT 1995) -AAZ0828 CONDITION RATING AB- BOX 2- ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED Bidders may pick up their items from the auSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON "TROUVILLE' MONOGRAM HANDBAGLouis Vuitton "Trouville" monogram canvas shoulder bag, dual leather handles and trim, gold tone hardware, exterior side pocket, zipper top opening to beige canvas interior with four slots, accompanieSee Sold Price
2019Vintage Louis Vuitton monogram canvas handbagVintage Louis Vuitton monogram canvas handbag, 1980's, classic single shoulder strap bag with (2) zip compartments, outside zipper pocket, gold "Louis Vuitton" hardware, approx. 7"h x 10.5"wSee Sold Price
2023LOUIS VUITTON Monogram Sac Plat BB 2way Hand Shoulder Bag M45847 PurseCondition:Pre-owned Brand:LOUIS VUITTON Style:Hand Bag / Shoulder Bag Exterior Material:Monogram Canvas Exterior Color:Monogram Department:Women Size W:8.46 inch Size H:8.66 inch Size D:3.54 inch HandSee Sold Price
2023LOUIS VUITTON Monogram On my side PM Hand Shoulder Bag Leather M57728Condition:Pre-owned Brand:LOUIS VUITTON Style:Hand Bag / Shoulder Bag Exterior Material:Monogram canvas , Leather Exterior Color:Monogram , Noir Department:Women Size W:9.84 inch Size H:7.48 inch SizeSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON BEVERLY MONOGRAMMED HANDBAGLOUIS VUITTON BEVERLY BROWN HANDBAG SHOULDERBAG- COATED CANVAS- MONOGRAM CANVAS- 41*31*11CM- SL0933 (MAR 1993) -ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED BOX 4 AAT6589See Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Custom Monogram Canvas Nano SpeedyLouis Vuitton Custom Monogram Canvas Nano Speedy Shoulder Bag - This lovely handbag from Louis Vuitton is the sold out Nano Speedy in the signature monogram canvas. This versatile bag has two vachettaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Monogram Graceful MM100% Authentic This stylish tote bag is crafted of signature Louis Vuitton monogram coated canvas. This shoulder bag features a thick looping vachetta leather shoulder strap with polished brass hardwaSee Sold Price
Sold2017Louis Vuitton Monogram Handbag.Louis Vuitton burgundy and pink monogram Mini Lin Lucille PM shoulder bag; material: canvas, leather trim; zip closure at top; single zip pocket on front; two interior pockets; bag length: 12in, bag wSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Delightful PM Shoulder BagLouis Vuitton Delightful PM shoulder bag of brown monogram coated canvas with vachetta handles and golden brass hardware; marked FL1113 (11th week of 2013) Condition A Excellent condition, shows littSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Brown Monogram Coated Canvas GMLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Coated Canvas GM Delightful Shoulder Bag, the exterior with two diagonal side zip compartments with golden brass hardware and vachetta leather accents and strap, the D-rinSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON 'LOOPING' MONOGRAM SHOULDER BAGLouis Vuitton "Looping" handbag, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan vachetta leather trim, rolled shoulder strap, zip closure at top opening to beige alcantara lined intSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton monogram canvas crossbody handbagLouis Vuitton monogram canvas crossbody handbag, 20th c., pochette with zipper top closure, adjustable shoulder bag, interior with one zipper pocket, approx. 5.5"h, 9"w Provenance: A Private CollectioSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton LV Dauphine MM Monogram Reverse Shoulder Bag HandbagBag Width: 10 inPattern: Louis Vuitton Reverse Monogram Closure: ClaspBag Height: 8 in Occasion: Business, Casual, Formal, Party/CocktailSize: Medium Hardware Color: GoldExterior Material: Leather BraSee Sold Price
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsLouis Vuitton Handbag Pallas MM Monogram Canvas & Brown Leather Tote Bag A652$5
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsLOUIS VUITTON Louis Vuitton One Handle Flap Bag MM Handbag M43125 Monogram Canvas Calf Brown Black$5