Sold2022A Louis Vuitton Capucines BBA Scarlet Taurillon leather Louis Vuitton Capucines BB with silver tone hardware, rolled top handle and LV logo detail at front. Leather lining with dual compartment interior including zipper pocket aSee Sold Price
2023LOUIS VUITTON Capucines BB 2way Hand Shoulder Bag Leather M53677Condition:Pre-owned Brand:LOUIS VUITTON Style:Hand Bag / Shoulder Bag Exterior Material:Taurillon leather Exterior Color:Green , Light blue Department:Women Size W:10.63 inch Size H:7.09 inch Size D:3See Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Suhali Leather Capucine WalletGenuine Pre-Owned Louis Vuitton Capucine Compact Wallet in Pink Suhali Leather in A condition. Date Code is MI1210 This lot includes Dustbag. Measurements: 13*10*2cm (Length * Height * Width). This lSee Sold Price
Sold2024LOUIS VUITTON CAPUCINES BLACK LEATHER WALLETLOUIS VUITTON CAPUCINES WALLET TRIFOLD TAURILLON LEATHER BLACK WITH PINK -5.5" X 3.75" APPROX -VERY GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION LIGHT WEAR -DP81924 Bidders may pick up their items from the auctionSee Sold Price
2023LOUIS VUITTON Capucines PM Hand Shoulder Bag Taurillon Leather FlowerCondition:Pre-owned Brand:LOUIS VUITTON Style:Hand Bag / Shoulder Bag Exterior Material:Taurillon Leather Exterior Color:Black , Pink Department:Women Size W:12.20 inch Size H:7.87 inch Size D:4.33 inSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Groseille Pink Studded WalletLouis Vuitton Groseille Pink Taurillon Leather Studded Capucines Wallet - In Very Good Condition (COA Included)See Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Capucines Bag Leather MiniLouis Vuitton Capucines Bag Leather Mini Exterior Color: Yellow Interior Color: Neutral Exterior Material: Leather Interior Material: Leather Hardware Color: Silver Accessories: No Accessories, DeSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON Capucines MM Python Red Taurillon Leather N91899Authentic Pre-owned LOUIS VUITTON Taurillon Python Capucines MM Rating: A...Excellent, shows little sign of use Exterior: silver hardware has minimal scratches, 4 bottom studs show little sign of useSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton "Alligator & Python Monogramissime ExoticDESCRIPTION: Louis Vuitton alligator and python Monogramissime Exotic Shopper GM" handbag with varnish calf leather, coated fabric, porosus and python exterior design. Features gold toned hardware andSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton, Capucines MM CloudyLouis Vuitton, Capucines MM Cloudy Noir, light to dark grey grained taurillon leather with colour gradient, silver-tone hardware, short handle on signature rings, front logo, smooth black leather inteSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Pink Malletage Epi Leather Petite MalleLouis Vuitton Pink Malletage Epi Leather Petite Malle Shoulder Bag - This rare Petite Malle shoulder bag from Louis Vuitton is an iconic silhouette inspired by the history of Louis Vuitton trunks. TheSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton, Capucines MM, blackLouis Vuitton, Capucines MM, black grained Taurillon leather, gold-tone hardware, short handle on characteristic rings, frontal logo, interior of magenta smooth leather, slight signs of wear, inconspiSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Capucines MM ToteLouis Vuitton Capucines MM Tote. Excellent condition like new, only used a couple of times. - crafted of beautifully grained Cowhide leather on the outside and calf leather on the inside - features aSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton pink pouchetteBrand: Louis Vuitton Model: epi pochette Felicie Description; Rose Ballerine Pink, Crossbody Bag. Features pouch and cardholder inserts, France, silvertone hardware, epi, pink alcantara lining, top flSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Pink Embossed LV Logo Handbag PurseLouis Vuitton (French). Pink finished leather exterior with pebble and LV embossed logo designs. Interior with striped canvas lining fitted with zippered pocket and two pouches. Comes with shoulder stSee Sold Price
2018Louis Vuitton Capucines Taurillon Leather HandbagSize: 11" L x 4" W x 11" 7" H; 11" H (inclusive of handle) CONDTION REPORT: Strap with evident deterioration and wear.See Sold Price
2023LOUIS VUITTON Capucines MM Hand Shoulder Bag Leather Galet M42253Condition:Pre-owned Brand:LOUIS VUITTON Style:Hand Bag / Shoulder Bag Exterior Material:Taurillon Leather Exterior Color:Galet Department:Women Size W:12.20 inch Size H:7.87 inch Size D:4.33 inch HandSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Capucines MMTaking its name from the rue des Capucines in Paris, where Louis Vuitton opened his first store in 1854, the timelessly elegant Capucines bag is a testament to fine leather craftsmanship. In full-graiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Pink Vest and Cardigan Set, Size MediumProduct details: Pink cotton blend vest with crew neck line and button down closure. Measurements: bust is 33", waist is 34", total length is 21.25". The size is medium. Pink cotton blend cardigan witSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON PINK MONOGRAM VERNIS BEDFORD BAGShoulder BagLouis Vuitton Bedford-Pink Calfskin Monogram Vernis-Golden Brass Hardware-30cm x 15cm x 15cm-AAP5287Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer purses, high fashion accessorSee Sold Price
2022LOUIS VUITTON PINK CABAS ANTIGUA HANDBAGLouis Vuitton Cabas Antigua Handbag- Pink/Purple Canvas- Purple Canvas Straps- Golden Brass Hardware- 23*20*6cm- FL0045 (April 2005)ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED - AAT5788See Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON PINK EPI CALF ZIPPY WALLET-Pink Epi Calf Leather-Golden Brass Hardware-19.5cm x 10.5cm x 2.3cm-AAP8526Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer purses, high fashion accessory, fashion styles and trendsSee Sold Price
Sold2024LOUIS VUITTON PINK SILK SCARF W/BOX, 46 IN.A beautiful Louis Vuitton pink silk scarf. This scarf is in excellent condition. It has a gorgeous light pink color with an intricate Louis Vuitton design. The scarf comes with its original Louis VuitSee Sold Price