Sold2021Louis Vuitton Nanogram Hoop Earrings (Never Worn)Louis Vuitton Nanogram Hoop Earrings W/Tag, Dust Bag and Box (Never Worn) - These must-have earrings from Louis Vuitton's Nanogram collection are crafted of polished gold-tone brass and features the MSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Nanogram Hair Barrette (Sold Out)Louis Vuitton Nanogram Hair Barrette W/Dust Bag and Box (Never Worn/Sold Out) - This stylish and functional hair barrette from Louis Vuitton's Nanogram collection is crafted of shiny gold-tone brass eSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Nanogram Hair Set (Sold Out)Louis Vuitton Nanogram Hair Set W/Dust Bag and Box (Never Worn/Sold Out) - This stylish and functional 3-piece set of miniature hair claw clips from Louis Vuitton's Nanogram collection elevates a variSee Sold Price
2023Louis Vuitton Homegoods PillowLouis Vuitton Checkmate Cushion White and Grey Pillow 90% Wool, 10% Cashmere (19.7x19.7 in), NEW COMES WITH BOX, GUARANTEED AUTHENTIC, TXSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Homegoods PillowLouis Vuitton Lvacation Beach Pillow in Bleu Marine 100% cotton (17.7x17.7)in, NEW COMES WITH BOX, GUARANTEED AUTHENTIC, TXSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Silk and Gold Metal Nanogram NecklaceLouis Vuitton Magenta Silk and Gold Tone Metal Nanogram Scarf Necklace Unworn W/Box - This rare piece from Louis Vuitton's exclusive Nanogram collection is a rare find not easily accessible in the UniSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton HomegoodsLouis Vuitton Lvacation Beach Pillow in Cream 100% cotton (17.7x17.7)in, NEW COMES WITH BOX, GUARANTEED AUTHENTIC, TXSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Maxi Bumbag Silver Pillow Ski Collection Authentic LV Brand NewBag Width: 17.3Closure: Zipper Occasion: CasualHandle/Strap Color: Brown Size: Extra LargeHardware Color: Black, Brown Bag Depth: 2.8Fabric Type: Rayon Accents: LogoVintage: No Personalize: NoAccessorSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Louis Vuitton Fabric Blue Throw PillowVintage Louis Vuitton Fabric Blue Throw Pillow. With fringe. Measures 18 x 18 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2016Louis Vuitton Logo Blue Throw PillowA Louis Vuitton logo blue throw pillow. 21" W x 21" H x 9" DSee Sold Price
Sold2023A LOUIS VUITTON Limited Edition Monogram Pendants Nanogram Chain BraceletA French LOUIS VUITTON Limited Edition LV Logo Monogram Plaque Pendants & Nanogram Chain Bracelet. Model No.M63142. Limited Edition: #LE0281. Box & Dust Bag.See Sold Price
2024Louis Vuitton Gold Tone Monogram LV Nanogram Ring S 861982Louis Vuitton Gold Tone Monogram LV Nanogram Ring S 861982 Product Code: 203213381658-E Brand: Louis Vuitton Condition: Pre-Owned Model: 203213381658-E Item Specifics: Brand: Louis Vuitton <brSee Sold Price
Sold2017GEN. DOUGLAS MACARTHUR LOUIS VUITTON SUITCASEOriginal Louis Vuitton Suitcase serial #823141 owned by General Douglas MacArthur. Provenance: Max Collier Veterans Administration, Washington D.C. Authenticated by Mrs. Helen Favrel, Archive DirectorSee Sold Price
Sold2017GEN. DOUGLAS MACARTHUR LOUIS VUITTON SUITCASEOriginal Louis Vuitton Suitcase serial #823234 owned by General Douglas MacArthur. Provenance: Max Collier Veterans Administration, Washington D.C. Authenticated by Mrs. Helen Favrel, Archive DirectorSee Sold Price
Sold2017GEN. DOUGLAS MACARTHUR LOUIS VUITTON SUITCASEOriginal Louis Vuitton Suitcase serial #823282 owned by General Douglas MacArthur. Provenance: Max Collier Veterans Administration, Washington D.C. Authenticated by Mrs. Helen Favrel, Archive DirectorSee Sold Price
Sold202258095: Louis Vuitton Silver Monogram Titanium Jewelry TLouis Vuitton Silver Monogram Titanium Jewelry Trunk Condition: 1 11.5" Width x 13.5" Height x 7.5" Depth This trunk is done in Silver Monogrammed Titanium with Ruthenium HaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton trunk with brass appliques, 21 th century.Louis Vuitton leather and canvas "monogramme" trunk with brass appliques, 21th century. Comes with documents from Louis Vuitton 2016. Interior with three removable trays. Label with numbering "MZ02660See Sold Price
902 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsLOUIS VUITTON Louis Vuitton Collier L TO V Necklace M80259 Metal Mother of Pearl Gold Circle$5(1 bid)
4 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Collier Charms V Square M61983 Silver Necklace for Men and Women EEM 0726-E9$1
6 days LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON Louis Vuitton Collier LV Aloha Case Necklace M63645 Metal Silver Locket Pendant$1