Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'ZIPPY' ROUGE POMODORO EPI WALLETLimited Edition Louis Vuitton "Zippy" coin purse, in Vermillion and pink monogram Vernis leather, zip closure opening to sectioned tonal leather lined interior, two slip pockets and four card slots, mSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON RED EPI LEATHER JEWELRY CASEPouchLouis Vuitton Jewellery Case-Red Epi Calfskin Leather-Golden Brass Hardware-12cm x 11.5cm x 6cm-AAP8420Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags and small leather goods, luxe designer purses, hSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON PINK EPI CALF ZIPPY WALLET-Pink Epi Calf Leather-Golden Brass Hardware-19.5cm x 10.5cm x 2.3cm-AAP8526Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer purses, high fashion accessory, fashion styles and trendsSee Sold Price
SoldLOUIS VUITTON RED EPI LEATHER COIN PURSEImportant information regarding luxury brand items: Please carefully review the photographs provided as these items are pre-owned and may exhibit varying degrees of wear. Due to the nature of these itSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON 'ZIPPY' POMME D'AMOUR COIN PURSELouis Vuitton "Zippy" coin purse, pomme d'amour monogram Vernis leather, with brass hardware, red leather lining, dual interior compartments, slots and zip-around closure, slight wear, wallet: measureSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON DAMIER EBENE ZIPPY COINPURSELouis Vuitton Damier Ebene Zippy coinpurse wallet having a brown leather canvas checker design. Includes dust cover presentation pouch. Measures approx. 4 1/2" width x 3 1/4" height x 1" depth (11.4cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'ZIPPY' DAMIER AZUR COIN PURSELouis Vuitton "Zippy" coin purse wallet, in Damier Azur coated canvas, with brass hardware, zip closure opening to two interior compartments, creasing, patination and wear to leather trim, spotting, wSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'MULTICOLORE ZIPPY' COIN PURSELouis Vuitton "Multicolore Zippy" coin purse, white and multicolor monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, pink leather lining, dual interior compartments, dual slit pockets, five card slots andSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON AMARANTE PATENT ZIPPY COIN PURSELOUIS VUITTON AMARANTE MONOGRAM CALF PATENT ZIPPY COIN PURSE (2ND WEEK OF 2009) - 11CM X 8.5CM X 2CM - GOLDEN BRASS HARDWARE- AAR5303- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS AND SMALL LEATHER GOODS; HIGH FASHION ASee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Orange Epi Leather Soufflot Handbag, withLouis Vuitton Orange Epi Leather Soufflot Handbag, with golden brass hardware, opening to an orange suede interior with small pocket and key ring, accompanied by a mini Soufflot coin purse with detachSee Sold Price
Sold2024LOUIS VUITTON Pouch Coin Case LV Monogram Black Noir Leather M80885 authenticLOUIS VUITTON Pouch Coin Case LV Monogram Black Noir Leather M80885 authentic [Size]CT3241 /W 4.53"(11.5cm) /H 2.36"(6cm) pre-ownedSee Sold Price
Sold2019(3 Pc) Louis Vuitton Leather CasesDESCRIPTION: Three Louis Vuitton leather cases. With monogrammed 'LV'. Including: two coin purses and one cell phone case. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: France DIMENSIONS: Coin purses L. 4.5" | Phone caSee Sold Price
2018Louis Vuitton Epi Leather Pont-Neuf PM PurseNoir Louis Vuitton Epi leather Pont-Neuf PM handbag with gold tone hardware, dual rolled handles, dual slit pockets at exterior, impressed LV logo to corner, interior slit pocket & zipper pouch. MadeSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON - an Epi card wallet and coin purse. BothLOUIS VUITTON - an Epi card wallet and coin purse. Both designed with maker's textured tan epi leather exteriors, stamped corner initials and cross-grain leather interiors. Lengths measure 11 and 12cmSee Sold Price
Sold2024(3) LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM POUCHESIncludes a document folder, sunglass case, and coin purse. Document folder and sunglass case with LV labels on interior. Dimensions: (Document folder) H 9" x W 11.5" Condition: Wear to leather. Some wSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON BLACK EPI LEATHER JASMIN HANDBAGHandbagLouis VuittonJasmin-Black Epi Calfskin Leather-Golden Brass Hardware-32cm x 18cm x 9cm-AAP8982Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer purses, high fashion accessory, fashionSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON BLUE CALFSKIN PONT-NEUF HANDBAGLuxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer purses, high fashion accessory, fashion styles and trends-Blue Calfskin Epi Leather -Golden Brass Hardware-24cm x 22cm x 10cm-AAP6950Luxury wSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON VANILLA LEATHER ALMA HANDBAGHandbag Louis Vuitton Alma-Vanilla Calfskin Epi Leather-Silver Brass Hardware-30cm X 23cm X 15cm-AAP8265Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer purses, high fashion accessory, fashiSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON YELLOW EPI LEATHER SPEEDY HANDBAGLuxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer purses, high fashion accessory, fashion styles and trends-Yellow Epi Calfskin Leather-Golden Brass Hardware-27cm x 19cm x 15cm-AAP2963See Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON TAN EPI LEATHER NOE SHOULDER BAGShoulder BagLouis Vuitton Noe-Tan Epi Calfskin Leather-Golden Brass Hardware-24cm x 26cm x 18cm-AAP6562 Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer purses, high fashion accessory, fashiSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON YELLO EPI LEATHER NOE SHOULDER BAGShoulder BagLouis VuittonNoe-Yellow Epi Calfskin Leather-Golden Brass Hardware-24cm x 26cm x 18cm-AAP7547Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer purses, high fashion accessory, fashSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON BLUE EPI LEATHER NOE SHOULDER BAGShoulder BagLouis VuittonNoe-Blue Epi Calfskin Leather-Golden Brass Hardware-24cm x 26cm x 18cm24*26*18cm-AAP4809Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer purses, high fashion accessoSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON YELLO EPI LEATHER NOE SHOULDER BAGShoulder BagLouis VuittonNoe-Yellow Epi Calfskin Leather-Golden Brass Hardware-24cm x 26cm x 18cm-AAP7547Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer purses, high fashion accessory, fashSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON YELLOW EPI LEATHER NOE SHOULDER BAGShoulder BagLouis VuittonNoe-Yellow Epi Calfskin Leather-Golden Brass Hardware-24cm x 26cm x 18cm-AAP4784Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer purses, high fashion accessory, fashSee Sold Price
5 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton LOUIS VUITTON Wallets and coin cases Epi Electric Zippy Coin Purse Leather Noir Men's$5
5 days LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON Louis Vuitton Epi Wallet/Coin Case M60152 Zipper Coin Purse Noir 180461$1
6 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Epi Zippy Wallet Vertical M60965 Men's Epi Leather Long Wallet (bi-fold) Noir$5
4 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Zippy Coin Purse Corail Epi M60593 LOUIS VUITTON Wallet/Coin Case Pink$1
3 days LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON Louis Vuitton Zippy Wallet Long M61863 Epi Leather Rose Ballerine Round Zipper Zip$5
Oct 03Mynt AuctionsLouis Vuitton Epi Zippy Organizer Round Long Wallet M63852 Noir Black Leather Ladies LOUIS VUITTON$5
5 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton LOUIS VUITTON Zippy Coin Purse Wallet/Coin Case Wallet Patent Leather Vernis Women's$1
852 Lots AwayBidhausLouis Vuitton Vernis M90203 Zippy Coin Purse Wallets and coin cases Women's wallets$1
2 days LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON Louis Vuitton Zippy Wallet Vertical M30503 Long Taiga Black Men's N4044621$1
4 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton M62467 Epi coin purse only Wallet Coin Compartment coin purse Rose valerine pink$5