Sold2023Louis Vuitton x Yayoi Kusama: a Black Monogram Infinity Dots Lockit Tote 2012 (includes padlock,...Louis Vuitton x Yayoi Kusama: a Black Monogram Infinity Dots Lockit Tote 2012 Black nylon with red and white polka dot vernis leather trim and handles, gold hardware Condition Grade C 30cm wide, 32cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON Bi-Fold Ladies Wallet Classic MonogramLOUIS VUITTON Bi-Fold Ladies Wallet Classic Monogram pattern. Clean. Size: 4.25x4See Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON ASPHALT LONG BIFOLD WALLETLOUIS VUITTON ASPHALT LONG BIFOLD WALLET BLACK CALF LEATHER V-LINE CALFSKIN LEATHER 20*10*1CM SR2135 (23RD WEEK 2015) ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED BOX 3 AAT2921See Sold Price
Sold2021Classic Louis Vuitton Ladies Wallet w/coin purseClassic Louis Vuitton bifold ladies wallet crafted of monogram canvas, strap and snap closure opens to a a brown cross grain leather interior. The wallet has four card slots above a double open pocketSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON Wallet Yayoi Kusama CollectionMonogram Eclipse. Size 20 x 9.5 x 2 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON BLACK EPI LEATHER BIFOLD WALLETLouis Vuitton Multiple wallet, in black Epi leather, tonal leather interior, dual bill compartments, card slots, bifold closure, creasing, wallet: measurements for shipping purposes only - approx 3.75See Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON PORTEFEUILLE VIRTUOSE WALLET-LOUIS VUITTON PORTEFEUILLE VIRTUOSE -BLACK CALF LEATHER -MONOGRAM EMPREINTE- 20*10,5*2CM -CA0123 (2ND WEEK 2013) -ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED BOX 3 AAS9085See Sold Price
Sold2019FRAMED KUSAMA-STYLE LITHOGRAPHOf one of the Louis Vuitton x Yayoi Kusama collaboration campaign pictures. The Model was dressed in a yellow dress with black polka dots holding a bag in front of a bright yellow background with blacSee Sold Price
Sold2018Three Epi Leather Accessories, Louis VuittonThree Epi Leather Accessories, Louis Vuittonmade in France, to include: a yellow zippered pouch and a vibrant purple zippered pouch (5 x 6.75 x 2.5 in.); the third is a black bifold wallet with eightSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Damier Graphite Portefeuille Long Modulable Wallet (SHG-37825)Louis Vuitton Damier Graphite Portefeuille Long Modulable Wallet (SHG-37825) Condition Quality: Fair Color: Black Height: 3.75 in. Length: 7.75 in. Material: Coated Canvas Width: 1 in. ItSee Sold Price
Sold2017A Collection of Travel Accessories.A Collection of Travel Accessories. Comprising a Louis Vuitton monogram canvas makeup bag and bifold wallet, and sterling silver mirror, compact and holders inside a Tiffany and Co. black travel pouchSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON BLACK CALFSKIN ZIPPY WALLETLuxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer purses, high fashion accessory, fashion styles and trends-BlackCalf Leather-Silver Brass Hardware-19cm x 19.5cm x 10.5cm-AAP6294Luxury women'See Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON - two black Epi leather wallets. ToLOUIS VUITTON - two black Epi leather wallets. To include a bifold pass holder, opening to two frosted windows, together with a card wallet, with a snap button fastening.See Sold Price
Sold2022Monogram Canvas Wallet with Coin Purse, Portefeuille Louis VuittonMonogram Canvas Wallet with Coin Purse, Portefeuille Louis Vuittonmade in France, compact bifold form with multiple card slots, billfold compartment and kiss-lock coin purse. With dust bag. Closed 3 1See Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON BLACK MONOGRAM CUIR PLUME WALLETLuxury women's accessories, ladies handbags and wallets luxe designer purses, high fashion accessory, fashion styles and trends-Black Monogram Cuir Plume Calf-Golden Brass Hardware-19cm x 10.5cm x 2.5See Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Monogram Ladies WalletLOUIS VUITTON (PARIS) Brown, red wallet for ladies issued by Louis Vuitton, size: 7 1/2" x 1 1/2" x 4"See Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON AMARANTE VERNIS ZIPPY WALLETLuxury women's accessories, ladies handbags and wallets, luxe designer purses, high fashion accessory, fashion styles and trends-Black Studded Smooth Calf Leather-Gold Hardware-LIKE NEW CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON LTD. ED MURAKAMI INT'L WALLETLuxury women's accessories, ladies handbags & wallets, luxe designer purses, high fashion accessory, fashion styles and trendsMurakami" International -Black Multicolor Coated Canvas-Golden Brass HardwSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON LTD. ED MURAKAMI INT'L WALLETLuxury women's accessories, ladies handbags & wallets, luxe designer purses, high fashion accessory, fashion styles and trendsMurakami" International -Black Multicolor Coated Canvas-Golden Brass HardwSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton x Yayoi Kusama Neverfull MM Pumpkin Bag, c. 2023 - Louis Vuitton x Yayoi KusamaLouis Vuitton x Yayoi Kusama Neverfull MM Pumpkin Bag, c. 2023 - Louis Vuitton x Yayoi Kusama Collection Never Full MM Bag. LV monogram coated canvas with Kusama Pumpkin print. Gold-tone hardware. RemSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton x Yayoi Kusama Never full MM Pumpkin Bag, c. 2023 - Louis Vuitton x Yayoi KusamaLouis Vuitton x Yayoi Kusama Never full MM Pumpkin Bag, c. 2023 - Louis Vuitton x Yayoi Kusama Collection Never Full MM Bag. LV monogram coated canvas with Kusama Pumkin print. Gold-tone hardware. RemSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON EPI PORTEFEILLE SARAH BIFOLD WALLETLOUIS VUITTON EPI PORTEFEILLE SARAH BIFOLD WALLET -7.5" x 4"x 0.75"-Brown Epi Leather-Very Good ConditionSee Sold Price
5 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Wallet Portefeuille Viennois Black Mini Bifold Clasp Ladies Monogram Multicolor M92988$10
3 days LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON Louis Vuitton Monogram Implant Portefeuille Claire M80152 Bifold Wallet Compact$1
May 17BidhausLOUIS VUITTON Louis Vuitton Portefeuille Lock Me Long Wallet Zippy Leather Black UB3168 Ladies$10
May 20Mynt AuctionsLouis Vuitton Wallet Portefeuille Clemence Noir Black Long Round Zip Ladies Monogram Empreinte$5
4 days LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON Portefeuille Braza M61697 Monogram Eclipse Black Bifold Long Wallet Men's IT932X9O30SE$1
7 days LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON Louis Vuitton Portefeuille Multiple Monogram Bi-fold Wallet M82072 Taurillon Leather$1(1 bid)
6 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Portefeuille Blazer Monogram Shadow Black M62900 Bifold Long Wallet Men's LOUIS$1
May 19Mynt AuctionsLouis Vuitton Bifold Long Wallet Portefeuille Crampton LOUIS VUITTON N64448 Damier Leather Bordeaux$5
23 hrs LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON Bifold Long Wallet Taurillon Portefeuille Capucines M67663 Louis Vuitton Black LV$1
3 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton LOUIS VUITTON Bifold Long Wallet Damier Azur Portefeuille Unsolit Canvas Azure Ladies$5
May 18BidhausLouis Vuitton Wallet Portefeuille Lou Camel Light Brown Beige Bifold Square LV Circle Ladies$1
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsLOUIS VUITTON Portefeuille Bifold Wallet M82330 Monogram Mahina Leather Denim Round Vuitton$5
4 days LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON Louis Vuitton Portefeuille Brother Bifold Wallet M32572 Taiga Ardoise Long$1
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsLOUIS VUITTON Louis Vuitton Portefeuille Sara Bifold Wallet M61348 Monogram Totem PVC Leather Brown$5
23 hrs LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Portefeuille Viennois Women's Bifold Wallet N61674 Damier Ebene (Brown)$1
4 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton M67858 Portefeuille Lock Bifold Wallet Leather Women's LOUIS VUITTON$1
2 days LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON N60011 Portefeuille Florin Damier Bi-fold Wallet Brown Men's Z0005983$1