Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM 'MINI LOOPING' HANDBAGLouis Vuitton "Mini Looping" hand bag in monogram canvas, leather handle and trim, magnetic snap button flap top opening to a brown fabric lined interior with zipper pocket, patination, spotting and cSee Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton Mini Looping hand bagLouis Vuitton Mini Looping hand bag, executed in monogram coated canvas, with a vachetta leather handle, the front flop with a snap closure, with a single zippered pocket on interior wall, 7"h x 13"wSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON 'MINI LOOPING' CANVAS HANDBAGLouis Vuitton "Mini Looping" handbag, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan vachetta leather trim, rolled shoulder strap, snap closure at front flap opening to brown canvasSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON MINI LOOPING BROWN HANDBAGLouis Vuitton Mini Looping-BrownCoated Canvas-Monogram Canvas-Vachetta-Golden Brass Hardware-28*17*9cm-MI1000 (October 2000)-AAT1856See Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Brown Mini Looping Shoulder BagLouis Vuitton brown Mini Looping shoulder bag, monogram canvas with Vachetta straps and golden brass hardware. Condition: Good condition. Typical wear, beautiful patina. May present scuffs or stains iSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON 'LOOPING' MONOGRAM SHOULDER BAGLouis Vuitton "Looping" handbag, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan vachetta leather trim, rolled shoulder strap, zip closure at top opening to beige alcantara lined intSee Sold Price
Sold2019VINTAGE LOUIS VUITTON BROWN MONOGRAM CANVAS PURSEA vintage ladies' estate Louis Vuitton design handbag purse having the brown leather monogram canvas design. Measures approx. 8" height x 13" width x 8" depth (20.3cm x 33cm x 20.3cm).See Sold Price
Sold2016Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Mini Looping BagItem: Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Mini Looping Bag Brand: Louis Vuitton Material: Canvas Leather strap: 6.5'' drop Frontal flap with magnetic snap closure Brown canvas lining One interior zip pocketSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON 'LOOPING MM' MONOGRAM CANVAS HANDBAGLouis Vuitton "Looping MM" handbag, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan vachetta leather trim, rolled shoulder strap, zip closure at top opening to beige Alcantara linedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton LV Monogram Speedy Handbag PurseLouis Vuitton (French) "Speedy" handbag purse. Crafted in the signature monogram canvas with top leather handle. Brass hardware with Louis Vuitton stamps. Lip at end of bag stamped "Louis Vuitton PariSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON 'LOOPING GM' MONOGRAM SHOULDER BAGLouis Vuitton "Looping GM" handbag, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan vachetta leather trim, rolled shoulder strap, zip closure at top opening to beige alcantara linedSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON 'MINI SPEEDY' MONOGRAM CANVAS BAGLouis Vuitton "Mini Speedy" handbag, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass tone hardware, and tan leather accents, dual rolled top handles, single zipper closure with leather pull, brownSee Sold Price
2022Louis Vuitton Leather Monogram Malesherbes PurseLouis Vuitton (French) ladies Malesherbes handbag purse. Crafted in signature monogram canvas, flap top with a polished gold metal turn lock closure with signature engraving, durable leather handles wSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Leather Monogram Malesherbes PurseLouis Vuitton (French) ladies Malesherbes handbag purse. Crafted in signature monogram canvas, flap top with a polished gold metal turn lock closure with signature engraving, durable leather handles wSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON - a Monogram Looping MM handbag.LOUIS VUITTON - a Monogram Looping MM handbag. Featuring maker's monogram coated canvas exterior, a reinforced vachetta leather looping handle, top zip fastening and a beige alcantara interior lining.See Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON BROWN CANVAS MONOGRAM HANDBAG PURSELouis Vuitton designer handbag Speedy purse having a classic brown leather Monogram canvas design. Includes lock and two keys. Interior with brown fabric and one hanging flap pocket. Measures approx.See Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton 'Mini Lin Speedy 30' Bag2006 Louis Vuitton brown Mini Lin Speedy 30 handbag. Featuring micro monogram brown canvas exterior with double rolled leather top handles and trim, top zip closure, lock and two keys, and one interioSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS MINI SPEEDY HANDBAGLouis Vuitton monogram canvas "Mini Speedy" having leather trim and handles, retaining lock, zipped top, open interior, patination, bag: approx 4.25"h, 5.75"l, 3"w, .25lb Start Price: $150.00See Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Paris Batignolles Horizontal HandbagA Louis Vuitton designer authentic Batignolles Horizontal tote handbag purse. Brown LV monogram logo canvas. Leather strapping on sides, leather handles, and leather interior zipper outline. InteriorSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON SARRIA MINI Hand Crossbody Bag PurseLouis Vuitton Sarria Mini Damier Ebene W/added chain to use as a crossbody 100% Authentic Pre-Owned RATING: B..very good, Shows minor signs of wear, well maintained MATERIAL: damier ebene canvas HANDLSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON PAPILLON POUCH MINI HAND BAGLOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS MINI PAPILLON POCHETTE Pre-owned bag. Excellent Condition. The bag appears to have never been worn, if any marks are visible it is due to handling and/being tried on. ExtSee Sold Price
Sold2016Louis Vuitton "Mini Lin Josephine" HandbagNavy monogram canvas bag with top zip closure, navy fabric and leather double handles, navy leather accents, and gold tone hardware. Cream fabric interior features one zip pocket and one open cell phoSee Sold Price
2023Louis Vuitton Multiple Cite M51162 Monogram Canvas Handbag Purse BrownBrand: Louis VuittonStyle Name: Multiple CiteStyle Number: M51162Color: Brown, Gold hardwareMaterial: Monogram CanvasLining: AlcantaraSize in cm: W 36 x H 26 x D 11 cmSize in inch: W 14.17 x H 10.23 xSee Sold Price
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsLouis Vuitton LOUIS VUITTON Looping Monogram Handbag Bag Coated Canvas Leather Women's Brown M51147$5