Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON - a Monogram Alma BB handbag. This miniLOUIS VUITTON - a Monogram Alma BB handbag. This mini handbag, designed with maker's monogram coated canvas exterior with vachetta tan leather trim, dual rolled leather top handles, gold-tone hardwareSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Classic LV Canvas Satchel Bag, NEWThis classic Louis Vuitton Alma Handbag is crafted of LV Brown Monogram Canvas. New Old Stock, Never used and wrapped as if it came out of the store. Wrapped zipper pulls, handles, brass feet, wrappedSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS 'ALMA PM' HANDBAGLouis Vuitton "Alma PM" handbag, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, dual rolled handles, brown canvas lining, zip closure at top, some patination,See Sold Price
2020LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS ALMA HANDBAGLOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS ALMA HANDBAG-29cm x 23cm x 15cm-Brown Monogram Coated Canvas-AAM8138See Sold Price
Sold2021VTG LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS ALMA HANDBAGVTG LOUIS VUITTON BROWN MONOGRAM COATED CANVAS ALMA HANDBAG (JANUARY 2000)- 29CM X 23CM X 15CM- VACHETTA STRAPS- GOLDEN BRASS HARDWARE- VERY GOOD CONDITION- AAR1598- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS AND SMALSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS ALMA HANDBAGLOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS ALMA HANDBAG -12" X 8" -Brown Monogram Coated Canvas -STOCK 8138See Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS 'ALMA PM' HANDBAGLouis Vuitton "Alma PM" handbag, in brown and tan monogram canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, dual rolled handles, brown canvas lining, zip closure at top, some patination, spottiSee Sold Price
Sold2022VTG LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS ALMA HANDBAGVTG LOUIS VUITTON BROWN MONOGRAM COATED CANVAS ALMA HANDBAG - 29CM X 23CM X 15CM- VACHETTA STRAPS- GOLDEN BRASS HARDWARE- VERY GOOD CONDITION - AAP8089- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS AND SMALL LEATHER GOOSee Sold Price
Sold2020Authentic Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Alma PMAuthentic Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Alma PM, having dual rolled handles and gold-tone hardware, the zipped closure opening to a fabric lined interior with a single pocket, serial number VI0926, 9"See Sold Price
Sold2020Faux Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Alma HandbagFaux Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Alma Handbag. Marked Louis Vuitton Paris made in France on the hardware and the leather trim. Marked Louis Vuitton Paris made in France on interior zippered pocket.See Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas SatchelLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Satchel With two interior pockets. 17 inches square (43.2 cm). C The Estate of Joanna S. RoseSee Sold Price
Sold2015LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS ALMA HANDBAGLouis Vuitton "Alma" monogram canvas handbag, leather handles and trim, gold tone hardware, dual zip opening to a canvas lined interior with two slip pockets, minor wear to leather, patination, approxSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas SatchelLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Satchel 19 x 17 inches (48.2 x 43.8 cm). Lacking handle. C The Estate of Joanna S. RoseSee Sold Price
Sold2015LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS ALMA HANDBAGLouis Vuitton "Alma" handbag, monogram canvas, leather handles, trim and bottom, canvas interior with slip pocket and cell phone slot, dual zip closure, scuffs and some staining to exterior leather, aSee Sold Price
Sold2021Faux Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Alma HandbagFaux Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Alma Handbag. Marked Louis Vuitton Paris made in France on the hardware and the leather trim. Marked Louis Vuitton Paris made in France on interior zippered pocket.See Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS ALMA HANDBAGLouis Vuitton "Alma" monogram canvas handbag, leather handles and trim, gold tone hardware, dual zipper opening to a canvas lined interior with slip pocket, patination, approx 9.5"h, 13"w, 6.25"d, 1.5See Sold Price
Sold2015LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS ALMA HANDBAGLouis Vuitton "Alma" monogram canvas handbag, leather handles and trim, two zippers open to a canvas interior with slip and cell pockets, some spotting and wear to leather, patination, bag: approx 9.5See Sold Price
Sold2015LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS ALMA HANDBAGLouis Vuitton "Alma" monogram canvas handbag, leather handles and trim, gold tone hardware, dual zipper opening to a canvas lined interior with slip pocket, some discoloration leather, patination, appSee Sold Price
Sold2015LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS ALMA HANDBAGLouis Vuitton "Alma" monogram canvas handbag, leather handles and trim, two zippers open to a canvas interior with slip pocket, some spotting and wear to leather, patination, bag: approx 9.5"h, 13"w,See Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton, Neverfull Monogram CanvLouis Vuitton, Neverfull Monogram Canvas BB Bag, rubberized cotton fabric in classic logo print design with details in cognac-coloured cowhide, gold-tone hardware, narrow double handles and detachableSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton, Neverfull MonogramLouis Vuitton, Neverfull Monogram Canvas BB Bag, rubberized cotton fabric in classic logo print design with cognac-colored cowhide details, gold-tone hardware, narrow double handles and detachable texSee Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton Monogram Male Marais BB Satchel BagGorgeous authentic Louis Vuitton Marais Monogram BB satchel bag. Fantastic design on this cute bag. You can choose from two different looks. If you fill the bag to the brim the bag will have the appeaSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON Vintage Brown MONOGRAM Canvas ALMAMATERIAL: Canvas COLOR: Brown MODEL: Alma GENDER: Women SIZE: Medium CONDITION RATING: C: FAIR CONDITION - Well used, with noticeable defects CONDITION DETAILS: Some darkness, scratches and and lightSee Sold Price
755 Lots AwayFederal Assets AuctioneersLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Canvas Alma PM Satchel Bag$1(1 bid)